Juna-aikataulut
Sint-mariaburg Flawinne Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 12.10
12:26 | Sint-Mariaburg | 2:31 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S322383 IC4534 IC2113 S614586 Raide 2 | 2:31 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S322383 IC4534 IC2113 S614586 Raide 2 | S322383 Raide 2 | |
12:30 | Ekeren | ||||||
12:41 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
12:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4534 Raide 23 | |||||
12:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:14 | Malines | ||||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2113 Raide 7 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:44 | Namur | ||||||
14:47 | Namur | S614586 Raide 5 | |||||
14:57 | Flawinne |
13:26 | Sint-Mariaburg | 2:29 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S322384 IC4535 IC2114 S614587 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S322384 IC4535 IC2114 S614587 Raide 2 | S322384 Raide 2 | |
13:30 | Ekeren | ||||||
13:41 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
13:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4535 Raide 23 | |||||
13:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:14 | Malines | ||||||
14:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2114 Raide 7 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Namur | ||||||
15:47 | Namur | S614587 Raide 5 | |||||
15:55 | Flawinne |
14:26 | Sint-Mariaburg | 2:29 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S322385 IC4536 IC2115 S614588 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S322385 IC4536 IC2115 S614588 Raide 2 | S322385 Raide 2 | |
14:30 | Ekeren | ||||||
14:41 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
14:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4536 Raide 23 | |||||
14:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:14 | Malines | ||||||
15:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2115 Raide 7 | |||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:43 | Namur | ||||||
16:47 | Namur | S614588 Raide 5 | |||||
16:55 | Flawinne |
15:26 | Sint-Mariaburg | 2:29 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S322386 IC4537 IC2116 S614589 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S322386 IC4537 IC2116 S614589 Raide 2 | S322386 Raide 2 | |
15:30 | Ekeren | ||||||
15:41 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
15:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4537 Raide 23 | |||||
15:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:14 | Malines | ||||||
16:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2116 Raide 7 | |||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:43 | Namur | ||||||
17:47 | Namur | S614589 Raide 5 | |||||
17:55 | Flawinne |
16:26 | Sint-Mariaburg | 2:29 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S322387 IC4538 IC2117 S614590 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S322387 IC4538 IC2117 S614590 Raide 2 | S322387 Raide 2 | |
16:30 | Ekeren | ||||||
16:41 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
16:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4538 Raide 23 | |||||
16:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:14 | Malines | ||||||
17:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2117 Raide 7 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:44 | Namur | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | S614590 Raide 5 | |||||
18:55 | Flawinne |
17:26 | Sint-Mariaburg | 2:29 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S322388 IC4539 IC2118 S614591 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S322388 IC4539 IC2118 S614591 Raide 2 | S322388 Raide 2 | |
17:30 | Ekeren | ||||||
17:41 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
17:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4539 Raide 23 | |||||
17:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:14 | Malines | ||||||
18:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2118 Raide 7 | |||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:44 | Namur | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | S614591 Raide 5 | |||||
19:55 | Flawinne |
17:54 | Sint-Mariaburg | 3:09 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S322588 IC2040 S614569 Raide 2 | 3:09 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S322588 IC2040 S614569 Raide 2 | S322588 Raide 2 | |
17:58 | Ekeren | ||||||
18:10 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
18:25 | Anvers-Central | IC2040 Raide 23 | |||||
18:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:44 | Malines | ||||||
19:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614569 Raide 3 | |||||
20:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
20:40 | Tamines | ||||||
20:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
20:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
21:03 | Flawinne |
18:26 | Sint-Mariaburg | 2:29 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S322389 IC4540 IC2119 S614592 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S322389 IC4540 IC2119 S614592 Raide 2 | S322389 Raide 2 | |
18:30 | Ekeren | ||||||
18:41 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
18:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4540 Raide 23 | |||||
18:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:14 | Malines | ||||||
19:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2119 Raide 7 | |||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:44 | Namur | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | S614592 Raide 6 | |||||
20:55 | Flawinne |
19:26 | Sint-Mariaburg | 2:29 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S322390 IC4541 IC2120 S614593 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S322390 IC4541 IC2120 S614593 Raide 2 | S322390 Raide 2 | |
19:30 | Ekeren | ||||||
19:41 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
19:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4541 Raide 23 | |||||
19:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:14 | Malines | ||||||
20:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2120 Raide 7 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:44 | Namur | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | S614593 Raide 4 | |||||
21:55 | Flawinne |
19:54 | Sint-Mariaburg | 3:09 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S322590 IC2042 S614571 Raide 2 | 3:09 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S322590 IC2042 S614571 Raide 2 | S322590 Raide 2 | |
19:58 | Ekeren | ||||||
20:10 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
20:25 | Anvers-Central | IC2042 Raide 23 | |||||
20:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:44 | Malines | ||||||
21:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:53 | Luttre | ||||||
22:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614571 Raide 3 | |||||
22:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
22:40 | Tamines | ||||||
22:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
22:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
23:03 | Flawinne |
20:26 | Sint-Mariaburg | 9:29 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S322391 IC4542 IC2121 S614577 Raide 2 | 9:29 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S322391 IC4542 IC2121 S614577 Raide 2 | S322391 Raide 2 | |
20:30 | Ekeren | ||||||
20:41 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
20:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4542 Raide 23 | |||||
20:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:14 | Malines | ||||||
21:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2121 Raide 7 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:44 | Namur | ||||||
05:47 | Namur | S614577 Raide 3 | |||||
05:55 | Flawinne |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Sint-mariaburg ja Flawinne välillä on 2h32