Juna-aikataulut
Soignies Statte Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.40
08:09 | Soignies | 2:49 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC1707 L4981 Raide 2 | 2:49 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC1707 L4981 Raide 2 | IC1707 Raide 2 | |
08:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:27 | Hal | ||||||
08:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:10 | Louvain | ||||||
09:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
09:35 | Landen | ||||||
09:45 | Waremme | ||||||
09:58 | Ans | ||||||
10:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4981 | |||||
10:35 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:56 | Huy | ||||||
10:58 | Statte |
08:24 | Soignies | 2:34 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC3728 IC908 L4960 Raide 2 | 2:34 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC3728 IC908 L4960 Raide 2 | IC3728 Raide 2 | |
08:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:43 | Mons | ||||||
09:15 | Mons | IC908 Raide 5 | |||||
09:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:02 | Tamines | ||||||
10:22 | Namur | ||||||
10:28 | Namur | L4960 Raide 4 | |||||
10:49 | Andenne | ||||||
10:58 | Statte |
08:54 | Soignies | 2:24 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC1729 IC3809 IC2432 Raide 2 | 2:24 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC1729 IC3809 IC2432 Raide 2 | IC1729 Raide 2 | |
09:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:12 | Mons | ||||||
09:39 | Mons | IC3809 Raide 5 | |||||
09:56 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:19 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:30 | Tamines | ||||||
10:52 | Namur | ||||||
11:05 | Andenne | ||||||
11:13 | Huy | ||||||
11:16 | Huy | IC2432 Raide 4 | |||||
11:18 | Statte |
09:24 | Soignies | 2:34 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC3729 IC909 L4961 Raide 2 | 2:34 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC3729 IC909 L4961 Raide 2 | IC3729 Raide 2 | |
09:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:43 | Mons | ||||||
10:15 | Mons | IC909 Raide 5 | |||||
10:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:02 | Tamines | ||||||
11:22 | Namur | ||||||
11:28 | Namur | L4961 Raide 4 | |||||
11:49 | Andenne | ||||||
11:58 | Statte |
09:54 | Soignies | 2:24 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC1730 IC3810 IC2433 Raide 2 | 2:24 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC1730 IC3810 IC2433 Raide 2 | IC1730 Raide 2 | |
10:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
10:12 | Mons | ||||||
10:39 | Mons | IC3810 Raide 3 | |||||
10:56 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
11:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:19 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:30 | Tamines | ||||||
11:53 | Namur | ||||||
12:06 | Andenne | ||||||
12:14 | Huy | ||||||
12:16 | Huy | IC2433 Raide 4 | |||||
12:18 | Statte |
10:09 | Soignies | 2:49 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy IC1709 L4983 Raide 2 | 2:49 | 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy | IC1709 L4983 Raide 2 | IC1709 Raide 2 | |
10:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:26 | Hal | ||||||
10:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:10 | Louvain | ||||||
11:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
11:35 | Landen | ||||||
11:45 | Waremme | ||||||
11:58 | Ans | ||||||
12:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4983 Raide 9 | |||||
12:18 | Pont-De-Seraing | ||||||
12:35 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
12:56 | Huy | ||||||
12:58 | Statte |
10:24 | Soignies | 2:54 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC3730 IC3811 IC2434 Raide 2 | 2:54 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC3730 IC3811 IC2434 Raide 2 | IC3730 Raide 2 | |
10:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
10:43 | Mons | ||||||
11:39 | Mons | IC3811 Raide 6 | |||||
11:56 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
12:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:19 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:30 | Tamines | ||||||
12:53 | Namur | ||||||
13:06 | Andenne | ||||||
13:14 | Huy | ||||||
13:16 | Huy | IC2434 Raide 4 | |||||
13:18 | Statte |
10:40 | Soignies | 3:00 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy IC3710 IC2412 Raide 1 | 3:00 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | IC3710 IC2412 Raide 1 | IC3710 Raide 1 | |
10:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:09 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:14 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2412 Raide 7 | |||||
12:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:19 | Namur | ||||||
13:33 | Andenne | ||||||
13:40 | Statte |
11:09 | Soignies | 2:49 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC1710 L4984 Raide 1 | 2:49 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC1710 L4984 Raide 1 | IC1710 Raide 1 | |
11:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:26 | Hal | ||||||
11:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:10 | Louvain | ||||||
12:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
12:35 | Landen | ||||||
12:45 | Waremme | ||||||
12:58 | Ans | ||||||
13:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4984 | |||||
13:35 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
13:56 | Huy | ||||||
13:58 | Statte |
11:24 | Soignies | 2:34 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC3731 IC911 L4963 Raide 2 | 2:34 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC3731 IC911 L4963 Raide 2 | IC3731 Raide 2 | |
11:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:43 | Mons | ||||||
12:15 | Mons | IC911 Raide 5 | |||||
12:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:02 | Tamines | ||||||
13:22 | Namur | ||||||
13:28 | Namur | L4963 Raide 4 | |||||
13:49 | Andenne | ||||||
13:58 | Statte |
11:54 | Soignies | 2:24 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC1732 IC3812 IC2435 Raide 2 | 2:24 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC1732 IC3812 IC2435 Raide 2 | IC1732 Raide 2 | |
12:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
12:12 | Mons | ||||||
12:39 | Mons | IC3812 Raide 6 | |||||
12:56 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
13:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:19 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:30 | Tamines | ||||||
13:53 | Namur | ||||||
14:06 | Andenne | ||||||
14:14 | Huy | ||||||
14:16 | Huy | IC2435 Raide 4 | |||||
14:18 | Statte |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Soignies ja Statte välillä on 2h05