Juna-aikataulut
Statte Schulen Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.20
07:41 | Statte | 2:24 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC2406 S415379 L2480 Raide 6 | 2:24 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC2406 S415379 L2480 Raide 6 | IC2406 Raide 6 | |
07:46 | Huy | ||||||
08:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
08:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
08:24 | Liège-Carré | S415379 Raide 2 | |||||
08:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
08:34 | Herstal | ||||||
08:40 | Milmort | ||||||
08:44 | Liers | ||||||
08:53 | Glons | ||||||
09:00 | Tongres | ||||||
09:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
09:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
09:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:56 | Hasselt | L2480 Raide 8 | |||||
10:05 | Schulen |
08:41 | Statte | 3:13 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2407 S415380 IC2632 L2461 Raide 6 | 3:13 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2407 S415380 IC2632 L2461 Raide 6 | IC2407 Raide 6 | |
08:46 | Huy | ||||||
09:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
09:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
09:24 | Liège-Carré | S415380 Raide 2 | |||||
09:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
09:34 | Herstal | ||||||
09:40 | Milmort | ||||||
09:44 | Liers | ||||||
09:53 | Glons | ||||||
10:00 | Tongres | ||||||
10:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
10:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
10:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
10:36 | Hasselt | IC2632 Raide 9 | |||||
10:49 | Diest | ||||||
11:47 | Diest | L2461 Raide 4 | |||||
11:54 | Schulen |
09:41 | Statte | 4:24 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC2408 S415381 L2484 Raide 6 | 4:24 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC2408 S415381 L2484 Raide 6 | IC2408 Raide 6 | |
09:46 | Huy | ||||||
10:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
10:24 | Liège-Carré | S415381 Raide 2 | |||||
10:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
10:34 | Herstal | ||||||
10:40 | Milmort | ||||||
10:44 | Liers | ||||||
10:53 | Glons | ||||||
11:00 | Tongres | ||||||
11:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
11:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
11:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
13:56 | Hasselt | L2484 Raide 8 | |||||
14:05 | Schulen |
10:18 | Statte | 2:36 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2431 IC2210 L2462 Raide 6 | 2:36 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2431 IC2210 L2462 Raide 6 | IC2431 Raide 6 | |
10:26 | Andenne | ||||||
10:44 | Namur | ||||||
10:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2210 Raide 3 | |||||
12:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
12:33 | Diest | ||||||
12:47 | Diest | L2462 Raide 4 | |||||
12:54 | Schulen |
10:41 | Statte | 2:24 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC2409 S415382 L2483 Raide 6 | 2:24 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC2409 S415382 L2483 Raide 6 | IC2409 Raide 6 | |
10:46 | Huy | ||||||
11:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
11:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
11:24 | Liège-Carré | S415382 Raide 2 | |||||
11:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
11:34 | Herstal | ||||||
11:40 | Milmort | ||||||
11:44 | Liers | ||||||
11:53 | Glons | ||||||
12:00 | Tongres | ||||||
12:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
12:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
12:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
12:56 | Hasselt | L2483 Raide 9 | |||||
13:05 | Schulen |
11:41 | Statte | 2:24 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC2410 S415383 L2484 Raide 6 | 2:24 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC2410 S415383 L2484 Raide 6 | IC2410 Raide 6 | |
11:46 | Huy | ||||||
12:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
12:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
12:24 | Liège-Carré | S415383 Raide 2 | |||||
12:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
12:34 | Herstal | ||||||
12:40 | Milmort | ||||||
12:44 | Liers | ||||||
12:53 | Glons | ||||||
13:00 | Tongres | ||||||
13:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
13:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
13:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
13:56 | Hasselt | L2484 Raide 8 | |||||
14:05 | Schulen |
12:18 | Statte | 3:36 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2433 IC2212 L2465 Raide 6 | 3:36 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2433 IC2212 L2465 Raide 6 | IC2433 Raide 6 | |
12:26 | Andenne | ||||||
12:44 | Namur | ||||||
12:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2212 Raide 3 | |||||
14:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
14:33 | Diest | ||||||
15:47 | Diest | L2465 Raide 4 | |||||
15:54 | Schulen |
12:41 | Statte | 3:24 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC2411 S415384 L2486 Raide 6 | 3:24 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC2411 S415384 L2486 Raide 6 | IC2411 Raide 6 | |
12:46 | Huy | ||||||
13:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
13:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
13:24 | Liège-Carré | S415384 Raide 2 | |||||
13:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
13:34 | Herstal | ||||||
13:40 | Milmort | ||||||
13:44 | Liers | ||||||
13:53 | Glons | ||||||
14:00 | Tongres | ||||||
14:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
14:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
14:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
15:56 | Hasselt | L2486 Raide 8 | |||||
16:05 | Schulen |
13:41 | Statte | 3:13 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2412 S415385 IC2637 L2466 Raide 6 | 3:13 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2412 S415385 IC2637 L2466 Raide 6 | IC2412 Raide 6 | |
13:46 | Huy | ||||||
14:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
14:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
14:24 | Liège-Carré | S415385 Raide 2 | |||||
14:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
14:34 | Herstal | ||||||
14:40 | Milmort | ||||||
14:44 | Liers | ||||||
14:53 | Glons | ||||||
15:00 | Tongres | ||||||
15:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
15:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
15:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
15:36 | Hasselt | IC2637 Raide 9 | |||||
15:49 | Diest | ||||||
16:47 | Diest | L2466 Raide 4 | |||||
16:54 | Schulen |
14:18 | Statte | 2:14 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC2435 IC5714 P8362 Raide 6 | 2:14 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC2435 IC5714 P8362 Raide 6 | IC2435 Raide 6 | |
14:26 | Andenne | ||||||
14:44 | Namur | ||||||
14:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:13 | Ottignies | IC5714 Raide 9 | |||||
15:20 | Wavre | ||||||
15:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
15:41 | Louvain | ||||||
15:49 | Louvain | P8362 Raide 9 | |||||
15:57 | Wezemaal | ||||||
16:05 | Aarschot | ||||||
16:10 | Langdorp | ||||||
16:19 | Zichem | ||||||
16:25 | Diest | ||||||
16:32 | Schulen |
14:41 | Statte | 2:13 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2413 IC437 L2466 Raide 6 | 2:13 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2413 IC437 L2466 Raide 6 | IC2413 Raide 6 | |
14:46 | Huy | ||||||
15:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
15:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:28 | Liège-Guillemins | IC437 Raide 3 | |||||
15:35 | Ans | ||||||
16:00 | Louvain | ||||||
16:13 | Louvain | L2466 Raide 8 | |||||
16:21 | Wezemaal | ||||||
16:27 | Aarschot | ||||||
16:40 | Zichem | ||||||
16:47 | Diest | ||||||
16:54 | Schulen |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Statte ja Schulen välillä on 2h10