Juna-aikataulut
Tamines Bokrijk Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.10
11:40 | Tamines | 6:04 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S614560 IC2134 IC1514 Raide 2 | 6:04 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S614560 IC2134 IC1514 Raide 2 | S614560 Raide 2 | |
11:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
11:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
12:11 | Namur | ||||||
13:15 | Namur | IC2134 Raide 9 | |||||
13:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1514 Raide 6 | |||||
16:43 | Louvain | ||||||
16:56 | Tirlemont | ||||||
17:06 | Landen | ||||||
17:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
17:24 | Alken | ||||||
17:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
17:44 | Bokrijk |
12:30 | Tamines | 3:14 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3811 IC1736 IC1512 Raide 2 | 3:14 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3811 IC1736 IC1512 Raide 2 | IC3811 Raide 2 | |
12:53 | Namur | ||||||
13:06 | Andenne | ||||||
13:15 | Huy | ||||||
13:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
13:35 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1736 Raide 4 | |||||
14:05 | Ans | ||||||
14:17 | Waremme | ||||||
14:25 | Landen | ||||||
15:06 | Landen | IC1512 Raide 1 | |||||
15:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
15:24 | Alken | ||||||
15:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
15:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
15:44 | Bokrijk |
13:30 | Tamines | 3:14 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3812 IC1737 IC1513 Raide 2 | 3:14 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3812 IC1737 IC1513 Raide 2 | IC3812 Raide 2 | |
13:53 | Namur | ||||||
14:06 | Andenne | ||||||
14:15 | Huy | ||||||
14:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
14:35 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1737 Raide 4 | |||||
15:05 | Ans | ||||||
15:17 | Waremme | ||||||
15:25 | Landen | ||||||
16:06 | Landen | IC1513 Raide 1 | |||||
16:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
16:24 | Alken | ||||||
16:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
16:44 | Bokrijk |
13:32 | Tamines | 5:16 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3834 IC2013 IC1515 Raide 1 | 5:16 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3834 IC2013 IC1515 Raide 1 | IC3834 Raide 1 | |
13:46 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:51 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | IC2013 Raide 1 | |||||
14:10 | Luttre | ||||||
14:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1515 Raide 13 | |||||
17:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:45 | Louvain | ||||||
17:58 | Tirlemont | ||||||
18:09 | Landen | ||||||
18:19 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
18:28 | Alken | ||||||
18:37 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:44 | Kiewit | ||||||
18:48 | Bokrijk |
14:30 | Tamines | 16:14 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3813 IC1738 IC1503 Raide 2 | 16:14 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3813 IC1738 IC1503 Raide 2 | IC3813 Raide 2 | |
14:52 | Namur | ||||||
15:05 | Andenne | ||||||
15:16 | Huy | ||||||
15:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
15:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1738 Raide 4 | |||||
16:05 | Ans | ||||||
16:17 | Waremme | ||||||
16:25 | Landen | ||||||
06:06 | Landen | IC1503 Raide 1 | |||||
06:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
06:24 | Alken | ||||||
06:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
06:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
06:44 | Bokrijk |
14:32 | Tamines | 17:43 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3835 IC2014 P8301 P7311 Raide 1 | 17:43 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3835 IC2014 P8301 P7311 Raide 1 | IC3835 Raide 1 | |
14:46 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:51 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | IC2014 Raide 1 | |||||
15:10 | Luttre | ||||||
15:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8301 Raide 3 | |||||
16:21 | Louvain | ||||||
16:30 | Vertrijk | ||||||
16:38 | Tirlemont | ||||||
16:45 | Ezemaal | ||||||
16:49 | Neerwinden | ||||||
16:55 | Landen | ||||||
17:03 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
07:45 | Saint-Trond | P7311 Raide 2 | |||||
07:54 | Alken | ||||||
08:04 | Hasselt | ||||||
08:11 | Kiewit | ||||||
08:15 | Bokrijk |
14:59 | Tamines | 2:45 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC936 IC5715 IC1514 Raide 1 | 2:45 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC936 IC5715 IC1514 Raide 1 | IC936 Raide 1 | |
15:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5715 Raide 3 | |||||
16:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:20 | Wavre | ||||||
16:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
16:41 | Louvain | ||||||
16:43 | Louvain | IC1514 Raide 4 | |||||
16:56 | Tirlemont | ||||||
17:06 | Landen | ||||||
17:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
17:24 | Alken | ||||||
17:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
17:44 | Bokrijk |
15:30 | Tamines | 3:18 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3814 S415388 IC1515 Raide 2 | 3:18 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3814 S415388 IC1515 Raide 2 | IC3814 Raide 2 | |
15:52 | Namur | ||||||
16:05 | Andenne | ||||||
16:16 | Huy | ||||||
16:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
16:38 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:42 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
17:24 | Liège-Carré | S415388 Raide 2 | |||||
17:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
17:34 | Herstal | ||||||
17:40 | Milmort | ||||||
17:44 | Liers | ||||||
17:53 | Glons | ||||||
18:00 | Tongres | ||||||
18:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
18:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
18:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:37 | Hasselt | IC1515 Raide 6 | |||||
18:44 | Kiewit | ||||||
18:48 | Bokrijk |
16:30 | Tamines | 3:14 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3815 IC1740 IC1516 Raide 2 | 3:14 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3815 IC1740 IC1516 Raide 2 | IC3815 Raide 2 | |
16:52 | Namur | ||||||
17:05 | Andenne | ||||||
17:16 | Huy | ||||||
17:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
17:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1740 Raide 4 | |||||
18:05 | Ans | ||||||
18:17 | Waremme | ||||||
18:25 | Landen | ||||||
19:06 | Landen | IC1516 Raide 1 | |||||
19:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
19:24 | Alken | ||||||
19:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
19:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
19:44 | Bokrijk |
18:32 | Tamines | 3:12 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3839 IC2018 IC1518 Raide 1 | 3:12 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3839 IC2018 IC1518 Raide 1 | IC3839 Raide 1 | |
18:46 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:51 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | IC2018 Raide 3 | |||||
19:10 | Luttre | ||||||
19:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1518 Raide 5 | |||||
20:42 | Louvain | ||||||
20:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
21:06 | Landen | ||||||
21:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
21:24 | Alken | ||||||
21:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
21:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
21:44 | Bokrijk |
19:32 | Tamines | 3:12 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3840 IC2019 IC1519 Raide 1 | 3:12 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3840 IC2019 IC1519 Raide 1 | IC3840 Raide 1 | |
19:46 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:51 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | IC2019 Raide 3 | |||||
20:10 | Luttre | ||||||
20:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1519 Raide 6 | |||||
21:42 | Louvain | ||||||
21:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
22:06 | Landen | ||||||
22:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
22:24 | Alken | ||||||
22:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
22:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
22:44 | Bokrijk |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Tamines ja Bokrijk välillä on 2h49