Juna-aikataulut
Tilly Ans Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 6.10
06:14 | Tilly | 2:09 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614576 S206456 IC406 Raide 2 | 2:09 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614576 S206456 IC406 Raide 2 | S614576 Raide 2 | |
06:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
06:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
07:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206456 Raide 2 | |||||
07:05 | Wavre | ||||||
07:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
07:14 | Archennes | ||||||
07:22 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
07:31 | Heverlee | ||||||
07:35 | Louvain | ||||||
07:58 | Louvain | IC406 Raide 3 | |||||
08:23 | Ans |
06:45 | Tilly | 2:18 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614556 IC3806 IC1731 Raide 2 | 2:18 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614556 IC3806 IC1731 Raide 2 | S614556 Raide 2 | |
06:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
07:10 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
07:13 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC3806 Raide 7 | |||||
07:30 | Tamines | ||||||
07:52 | Namur | ||||||
08:05 | Andenne | ||||||
08:16 | Huy | ||||||
08:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
08:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1731 Raide 4 | |||||
09:03 | Ans |
07:14 | Tilly | 2:09 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614577 S206457 IC407 Raide 2 | 2:09 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614577 S206457 IC407 Raide 2 | S614577 Raide 2 | |
07:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
07:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
08:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206457 Raide 2 | |||||
08:05 | Wavre | ||||||
08:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
08:14 | Archennes | ||||||
08:22 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
08:31 | Heverlee | ||||||
08:35 | Louvain | ||||||
08:58 | Louvain | IC407 Raide 3 | |||||
09:23 | Ans |
07:45 | Tilly | 2:18 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614557 IC3807 IC1732 Raide 2 | 2:18 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614557 IC3807 IC1732 Raide 2 | S614557 Raide 2 | |
07:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
08:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC3807 Raide 7 | |||||
08:30 | Tamines | ||||||
08:52 | Namur | ||||||
09:05 | Andenne | ||||||
09:16 | Huy | ||||||
09:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
09:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1732 Raide 4 | |||||
10:03 | Ans |
08:14 | Tilly | 2:20 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614578 IC2408 IC432 Raide 2 | 2:20 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614578 IC2408 IC432 Raide 2 | S614578 Raide 2 | |
08:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:49 | Ottignies | IC2408 Raide 3 | |||||
09:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:19 | Namur | ||||||
09:33 | Andenne | ||||||
09:41 | Statte | ||||||
09:46 | Huy | ||||||
10:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:28 | Liège-Guillemins | IC432 Raide 3 | |||||
10:34 | Ans |
08:45 | Tilly | 2:18 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614558 IC3808 IC1733 Raide 2 | 2:18 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614558 IC3808 IC1733 Raide 2 | S614558 Raide 2 | |
08:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
09:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC3808 Raide 7 | |||||
09:30 | Tamines | ||||||
09:52 | Namur | ||||||
10:05 | Andenne | ||||||
10:16 | Huy | ||||||
10:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1733 Raide 4 | |||||
11:03 | Ans |
09:14 | Tilly | 2:11 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614579 S206459 IC409 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614579 S206459 IC409 Raide 2 | S614579 Raide 2 | |
09:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:47 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
10:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206459 Raide 2 | |||||
10:05 | Wavre | ||||||
10:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
10:14 | Archennes | ||||||
10:22 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
10:31 | Heverlee | ||||||
10:35 | Louvain | ||||||
10:59 | Louvain | IC409 Raide 3 | |||||
11:25 | Ans |
09:45 | Tilly | 2:18 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614559 IC3809 IC1734 Raide 2 | 2:18 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614559 IC3809 IC1734 Raide 2 | S614559 Raide 2 | |
09:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC3809 Raide 7 | |||||
10:30 | Tamines | ||||||
10:52 | Namur | ||||||
11:05 | Andenne | ||||||
11:16 | Huy | ||||||
11:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
11:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1734 Raide 4 | |||||
12:03 | Ans |
10:14 | Tilly | 2:20 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614580 IC2410 IC434 Raide 2 | 2:20 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614580 IC2410 IC434 Raide 2 | S614580 Raide 2 | |
10:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:47 | Ottignies | IC2410 Raide 3 | |||||
11:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:19 | Namur | ||||||
11:33 | Andenne | ||||||
11:41 | Statte | ||||||
11:46 | Huy | ||||||
12:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
12:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:28 | Liège-Guillemins | IC434 Raide 3 | |||||
12:34 | Ans |
10:45 | Tilly | 2:18 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614560 IC3810 IC1735 Raide 2 | 2:18 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614560 IC3810 IC1735 Raide 2 | S614560 Raide 2 | |
10:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
11:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC3810 Raide 7 | |||||
11:30 | Tamines | ||||||
11:53 | Namur | ||||||
12:06 | Andenne | ||||||
12:15 | Huy | ||||||
12:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
12:35 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1735 Raide 4 | |||||
13:03 | Ans |
11:14 | Tilly | 2:09 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614581 S206461 IC411 Raide 2 | 2:09 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614581 S206461 IC411 Raide 2 | S614581 Raide 2 | |
11:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
12:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206461 Raide 2 | |||||
12:05 | Wavre | ||||||
12:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
12:14 | Archennes | ||||||
12:22 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
12:31 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:35 | Louvain | ||||||
12:58 | Louvain | IC411 Raide 3 | |||||
13:23 | Ans |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Tilly ja Ans välillä on 1h44