Juna-aikataulut
Tilly La Panne Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 6.20
07:14 | Tilly | 3:54 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S614577 IC2128 IC3206 IC13002 IC3008 Raide 2 | 3:54 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S614577 IC2128 IC3206 IC13002 IC3008 Raide 2 | S614577 Raide 2 | |
07:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
07:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:43 | Ottignies | IC2128 Raide 1 | |||||
08:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3206 Raide 1 | |||||
08:36 | Jette | ||||||
08:55 | Termonde | ||||||
09:06 | Termonde | IC13002 Raide 1 | |||||
09:14 | Zele | ||||||
09:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
09:28 | Lokeren | IC3008 Raide 1 | |||||
09:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
09:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:09 | Deinze | ||||||
10:19 | Tielt | ||||||
10:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:08 | La Panne |
08:14 | Tilly | 4:54 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S614578 IC2129 IC3207 IC13003 IC3010 Raide 2 | 4:54 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S614578 IC2129 IC3207 IC13003 IC3010 Raide 2 | S614578 Raide 2 | |
08:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:43 | Ottignies | IC2129 Raide 2 | |||||
09:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3207 Raide 1 | |||||
09:36 | Jette | ||||||
09:55 | Termonde | ||||||
10:06 | Termonde | IC13003 Raide 1 | |||||
10:14 | Zele | ||||||
10:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:28 | Lokeren | IC3010 Raide 1 | |||||
11:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
11:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:19 | Tielt | ||||||
12:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:08 | La Panne |
09:14 | Tilly | 5:54 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S614579 IC2130 IC3208 IC13004 IC3012 Raide 2 | 5:54 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S614579 IC2130 IC3208 IC13004 IC3012 Raide 2 | S614579 Raide 2 | |
09:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:43 | Ottignies | IC2130 Raide 2 | |||||
10:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3208 Raide 1 | |||||
10:36 | Jette | ||||||
10:55 | Termonde | ||||||
11:06 | Termonde | IC13004 Raide 1 | |||||
11:14 | Zele | ||||||
11:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:28 | Lokeren | IC3012 Raide 1 | |||||
13:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:19 | Tielt | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:08 | La Panne |
10:14 | Tilly | 6:54 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S614580 IC2131 IC3209 IC13005 IC3014 Raide 2 | 6:54 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S614580 IC2131 IC3209 IC13005 IC3014 Raide 2 | S614580 Raide 2 | |
10:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:43 | Ottignies | IC2131 Raide 2 | |||||
11:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3209 Raide 1 | |||||
11:36 | Jette | ||||||
11:55 | Termonde | ||||||
12:06 | Termonde | IC13005 Raide 1 | |||||
12:14 | Zele | ||||||
12:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
15:28 | Lokeren | IC3014 Raide 1 | |||||
15:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:08 | La Panne |
11:14 | Tilly | 3:54 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy S614581 IC2132 IC2335 IC3012 Raide 2 | 3:54 | 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | S614581 IC2132 IC2335 IC3012 Raide 2 | S614581 Raide 2 | |
11:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:43 | Ottignies | IC2132 Raide 2 | |||||
12:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2335 Raide 4 | |||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
13:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
14:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
14:10 | Izegem | ||||||
14:17 | Roulers | ||||||
14:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3012 Raide 5 | |||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:08 | La Panne |
12:14 | Tilly | 3:54 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S614582 IC2133 IC3211 IC13007 IC3013 Raide 2 | 3:54 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S614582 IC2133 IC3211 IC13007 IC3013 Raide 2 | S614582 Raide 2 | |
12:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:43 | Ottignies | IC2133 Raide 2 | |||||
13:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3211 Raide 1 | |||||
13:36 | Jette | ||||||
13:55 | Termonde | ||||||
14:06 | Termonde | IC13007 Raide 1 | |||||
14:14 | Zele | ||||||
14:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
14:26 | Lokeren | IC3013 Raide 1 | |||||
14:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:19 | Tielt | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:08 | La Panne |
12:45 | Tilly | 4:49 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S614562 IC4513 IC435 P8995 Raide 2 | 4:49 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S614562 IC4513 IC435 P8995 Raide 2 | S614562 Raide 2 | |
12:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4513 Raide 5 | |||||
13:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:40 | Luttre | ||||||
13:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC435 Raide 9 | |||||
15:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:26 | De Pinte | P8995 Raide 3 | |||||
16:33 | Deinze | ||||||
16:40 | Aarsele | ||||||
16:46 | Tielt | ||||||
17:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:15 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:26 | Furnes | ||||||
17:30 | Coxyde | ||||||
17:34 | La Panne |
13:14 | Tilly | 4:54 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S614583 IC2134 IC3212 IC13008 IC3015 Raide 2 | 4:54 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S614583 IC2134 IC3212 IC13008 IC3015 Raide 2 | S614583 Raide 2 | |
13:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:43 | Ottignies | IC2134 Raide 2 | |||||
14:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3212 Raide 1 | |||||
14:36 | Jette | ||||||
14:55 | Termonde | ||||||
15:06 | Termonde | IC13008 Raide 1 | |||||
15:14 | Zele | ||||||
15:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:28 | Lokeren | IC3015 Raide 1 | |||||
16:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:08 | La Panne |
14:14 | Tilly | 4:54 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy S614584 IC2135 IC2338 IC3016 Raide 2 | 4:54 | 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | S614584 IC2135 IC2338 IC3016 Raide 2 | S614584 Raide 2 | |
14:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:43 | Ottignies | IC2135 Raide 2 | |||||
15:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2338 Raide 4 | |||||
15:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
17:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
17:10 | Izegem | ||||||
17:17 | Roulers | ||||||
17:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3016 Raide 5 | |||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:08 | La Panne |
15:14 | Tilly | 4:20 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S614585 IC2136 P8007 Raide 2 | 4:20 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S614585 IC2136 P8007 Raide 2 | S614585 Raide 2 | |
15:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:43 | Ottignies | IC2136 Raide 2 | |||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:16 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8007 Raide 9 | |||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:34 | Deinze | ||||||
18:41 | Aarsele | ||||||
18:47 | Tielt | ||||||
19:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:16 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:27 | Furnes | ||||||
19:34 | La Panne |
16:14 | Tilly | 4:54 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy S614586 IC2137 P8013 IC3018 Raide 2 | 4:54 | 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | S614586 IC2137 P8013 IC3018 Raide 2 | S614586 Raide 2 | |
16:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:43 | Ottignies | IC2137 Raide 2 | |||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:16 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8013 Raide 5 | |||||
17:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:31 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:59 | Melle | ||||||
18:04 | Merelbeke | ||||||
18:09 | Gentbrugge | ||||||
18:12 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:41 | Gand-Dampoort | IC3018 Raide 1 | |||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:08 | La Panne |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Tilly ja La Panne välillä on 3h20