Juna-aikataulut
Tongres Audenarde Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 13.10
13:38 | Tongres | 2:51 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy IC2236 IC2338 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | IC2236 IC2338 Raide 2 | IC2236 Raide 2 | |
13:48 | Bilzen | ||||||
13:56 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
14:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
14:27 | Diest | ||||||
14:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2338 Raide 6 | |||||
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:29 | Audenarde |
14:38 | Tongres | 2:29 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy IC2237 IC5137 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | IC2237 IC5137 Raide 2 | IC2237 Raide 2 | |
14:48 | Bilzen | ||||||
14:56 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
15:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
15:27 | Diest | ||||||
15:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:36 | Denderleeuw | IC5137 Raide 8 | |||||
16:46 | Burst | ||||||
16:55 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:07 | Audenarde |
15:00 | Tongres | 2:52 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S415385 IC1538 S53687 Raide 3 | 2:52 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S415385 IC1538 S53687 Raide 3 | S415385 Raide 3 | |
15:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
15:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
15:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
15:28 | Hasselt | IC1538 Raide 4 | |||||
15:35 | Alken | ||||||
15:44 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
15:54 | Landen | ||||||
16:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
16:20 | Louvain | ||||||
16:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:20 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S53687 Raide 3 | |||||
17:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:52 | Audenarde |
15:00 | Tongres | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S415364 IC538 IC5138 Raide 4 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S415364 IC538 IC5138 Raide 4 | S415364 Raide 4 | |
15:07 | Glons | ||||||
15:16 | Liers | ||||||
15:25 | Herstal | ||||||
15:31 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
15:34 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
15:38 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC538 Raide 3 | |||||
16:34 | Louvain | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC5138 Raide 16 | |||||
17:25 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:36 | Burst | ||||||
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:56 | Audenarde |
15:38 | Tongres | 2:51 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy IC2238 IC2340 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | IC2238 IC2340 Raide 2 | IC2238 Raide 2 | |
15:48 | Bilzen | ||||||
15:56 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
16:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:27 | Diest | ||||||
16:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
17:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2340 Raide 6 | |||||
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:29 | Audenarde |
16:00 | Tongres | 2:52 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S415386 IC1539 S53688 Raide 3 | 2:52 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S415386 IC1539 S53688 Raide 3 | S415386 Raide 3 | |
16:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
16:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
16:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:28 | Hasselt | IC1539 Raide 4 | |||||
16:35 | Alken | ||||||
16:44 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
16:54 | Landen | ||||||
17:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
17:20 | Louvain | ||||||
17:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S53688 Raide 3 | |||||
18:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
18:52 | Audenarde |
16:00 | Tongres | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S415365 IC539 IC5139 Raide 4 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S415365 IC539 IC5139 Raide 4 | S415365 Raide 4 | |
16:07 | Glons | ||||||
16:16 | Liers | ||||||
16:25 | Herstal | ||||||
16:31 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
16:34 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
16:38 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC539 Raide 3 | |||||
17:34 | Louvain | ||||||
17:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC5139 Raide 15 | |||||
18:25 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:36 | Burst | ||||||
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:56 | Audenarde |
16:38 | Tongres | 2:51 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy IC2239 IC2341 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | IC2239 IC2341 Raide 2 | IC2239 Raide 2 | |
16:48 | Bilzen | ||||||
16:56 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
17:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:27 | Diest | ||||||
17:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | IC2341 Raide 6 | |||||
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:29 | Audenarde |
17:00 | Tongres | 2:52 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S415387 IC1540 S53689 Raide 3 | 2:52 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S415387 IC1540 S53689 Raide 3 | S415387 Raide 3 | |
17:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
17:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
17:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:28 | Hasselt | IC1540 Raide 4 | |||||
17:35 | Alken | ||||||
17:44 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
17:54 | Landen | ||||||
18:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
18:21 | Louvain | ||||||
18:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S53689 Raide 7 | |||||
19:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
19:52 | Audenarde |
17:00 | Tongres | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S415366 IC540 IC5140 Raide 4 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S415366 IC540 IC5140 Raide 4 | S415366 Raide 4 | |
17:07 | Glons | ||||||
17:16 | Liers | ||||||
17:25 | Herstal | ||||||
17:31 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
17:34 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
17:38 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC540 Raide 3 | |||||
18:34 | Louvain | ||||||
18:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC5140 Raide 15 | |||||
19:25 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:36 | Burst | ||||||
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:56 | Audenarde |
17:38 | Tongres | 2:51 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy IC2240 IC2342 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | IC2240 IC2342 Raide 2 | IC2240 Raide 2 | |
17:48 | Bilzen | ||||||
17:56 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
18:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:27 | Diest | ||||||
18:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | IC2342 Raide 6 | |||||
20:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:29 | Audenarde |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Tongres ja Audenarde välillä on 2h47