Juna-aikataulut
Welle Saint-Ghislain Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 1.00
05:12 | Welle | 1:41 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S32254 IC3726 IC927 Raide 2 | 1:41 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S32254 IC3726 IC927 Raide 2 | S32254 Raide 2 | |
05:17 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
05:21 | Liedekerke | ||||||
05:31 | Anderlecht | ||||||
05:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3726 Raide 8 | |||||
06:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:24 | Soignies | ||||||
06:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:43 | Mons | ||||||
06:46 | Mons | IC927 Raide 2 | |||||
06:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
05:47 | Welle | 1:42 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S61555 IC3603 IC1727 Raide 2 | 1:42 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S61555 IC3603 IC1727 Raide 2 | S61555 Raide 2 | |
05:50 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
05:53 | Denderleeuw | IC3603 Raide 2 | |||||
05:57 | Liedekerke | ||||||
06:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1727 Raide 18 | |||||
06:35 | Hal | ||||||
06:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:54 | Soignies | ||||||
07:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:15 | Mons | ||||||
07:21 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:29 | Saint-Ghislain |
06:12 | Welle | 1:41 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S32255 IC3727 IC928 Raide 2 | 1:41 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S32255 IC3727 IC928 Raide 2 | S32255 Raide 2 | |
06:17 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
06:21 | Liedekerke | ||||||
06:31 | Anderlecht | ||||||
06:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3727 Raide 8 | |||||
07:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:24 | Soignies | ||||||
07:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:43 | Mons | ||||||
07:46 | Mons | IC928 Raide 1 | |||||
07:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
06:13 | Welle | 2:16 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S61576 S521856 P7593 P7580 IC1728 Raide 1 | 2:16 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S61576 S521856 P7593 P7580 IC1728 Raide 1 | S61576 Raide 1 | |
06:16 | Haaltert | ||||||
06:24 | Burst | ||||||
06:30 | Herzele | ||||||
06:36 | Zottegem | ||||||
06:42 | Zottegem | S521856 Raide 6 | |||||
06:56 | Grammont | ||||||
07:00 | Grammont | P7593 Raide 3 | |||||
07:09 | Lessines | ||||||
07:24 | Ath | ||||||
07:34 | Ath | P7580 Raide 3 | |||||
07:38 | Maffle | ||||||
07:45 | Brugelette | ||||||
07:48 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
07:58 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:03 | Jurbise | IC1728 Raide 1 | |||||
08:14 | Mons | ||||||
08:20 | Jemappes | ||||||
08:29 | Saint-Ghislain |
06:47 | Welle | 2:06 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S61556 L4857 IC929 Raide 2 | 2:06 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S61556 L4857 IC929 Raide 2 | S61556 Raide 2 | |
06:53 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
07:03 | Ninove | ||||||
07:09 | Appelterre | ||||||
07:22 | Grammont | ||||||
07:35 | Grammont | L4857 Raide 4 | |||||
07:43 | Lessines | ||||||
07:59 | Ath | ||||||
08:12 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
08:21 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:34 | Mons | ||||||
08:46 | Mons | IC929 Raide 1 | |||||
08:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
07:12 | Welle | 1:50 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S32256 IC3728 L4658 Raide 2 | 1:50 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S32256 IC3728 L4658 Raide 2 | S32256 Raide 2 | |
07:17 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
07:21 | Liedekerke | ||||||
07:31 | Anderlecht | ||||||
07:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3728 Raide 9 | |||||
08:18 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:24 | Soignies | ||||||
08:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:43 | Mons | ||||||
08:50 | Mons | L4658 Raide 3 | |||||
08:55 | Jemappes | ||||||
09:02 | Saint-Ghislain |
07:13 | Welle | 2:41 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S61577 S521857 P7594 IC3229 L4680 Raide 1 | 2:41 | 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S61577 S521857 P7594 IC3229 L4680 Raide 1 | S61577 Raide 1 | |
07:16 | Haaltert | ||||||
07:24 | Burst | ||||||
07:30 | Herzele | ||||||
07:36 | Zottegem | ||||||
07:42 | Zottegem | S521857 Raide 5 | |||||
07:56 | Grammont | ||||||
08:01 | Grammont | P7594 Raide 2 | |||||
08:10 | Lessines | ||||||
08:26 | Ath | ||||||
08:29 | Ath | IC3229 Raide 2 | |||||
08:38 | Leuze | ||||||
08:50 | Tournai | ||||||
09:24 | Tournai | L4680 Raide 3 | |||||
09:32 | Antoing | ||||||
09:46 | Blaton | ||||||
09:54 | Saint-Ghislain |
07:47 | Welle | 2:43 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy S61557 IC1730 Raide 2 | 2:43 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | S61557 IC1730 Raide 2 | S61557 Raide 2 | |
07:53 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:03 | Ninove | ||||||
08:09 | Appelterre | ||||||
08:24 | Grammont | ||||||
08:39 | Herne | ||||||
08:45 | Enghien | ||||||
08:55 | Hal | ||||||
09:35 | Hal | IC1730 Raide 5 | |||||
09:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:54 | Soignies | ||||||
10:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
10:16 | Mons | ||||||
10:22 | Jemappes | ||||||
10:26 | Quaregnon | ||||||
10:30 | Saint-Ghislain |
08:47 | Welle | 2:06 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S61558 L4859 IC931 Raide 2 | 2:06 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S61558 L4859 IC931 Raide 2 | S61558 Raide 2 | |
08:53 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:03 | Ninove | ||||||
09:09 | Appelterre | ||||||
09:22 | Grammont | ||||||
09:35 | Grammont | L4859 Raide 4 | |||||
09:43 | Lessines | ||||||
09:59 | Ath | ||||||
10:12 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
10:21 | Jurbise | ||||||
10:34 | Mons | ||||||
10:46 | Mons | IC931 Raide 3 | |||||
10:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
09:12 | Welle | 1:41 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S32258 IC3730 IC931 Raide 2 | 1:41 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S32258 IC3730 IC931 Raide 2 | S32258 Raide 2 | |
09:17 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:21 | Liedekerke | ||||||
09:31 | Anderlecht | ||||||
09:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3730 Raide 10 | |||||
10:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:24 | Soignies | ||||||
10:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
10:43 | Mons | ||||||
10:46 | Mons | IC931 Raide 3 | |||||
10:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
09:47 | Welle | 1:43 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S61559 IC3607 IC1731 Raide 2 | 1:43 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S61559 IC3607 IC1731 Raide 2 | S61559 Raide 2 | |
09:50 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:53 | Denderleeuw | IC3607 Raide 2 | |||||
09:57 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1731 Raide 19 | |||||
10:35 | Hal | ||||||
10:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:54 | Soignies | ||||||
11:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:16 | Mons | ||||||
11:22 | Jemappes | ||||||
11:26 | Quaregnon | ||||||
11:30 | Saint-Ghislain |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Welle ja Saint-Ghislain välillä on 1h25