Juna-aikataulut
Zele Paliseul Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 5.00
05:46 | Zele | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC13017 IC3228 IC2106 L6057 Raide 1 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC13017 IC3228 IC2106 L6057 Raide 1 | IC13017 Raide 1 | |
05:53 | Termonde | ||||||
06:04 | Termonde | IC3228 Raide 8 | |||||
06:25 | Jette | ||||||
06:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2106 Raide 7 | |||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:44 | Namur | ||||||
07:52 | Namur | L6057 Raide 8 | |||||
07:57 | Jambes | ||||||
08:06 | Lustin | ||||||
08:23 | Dinant | ||||||
08:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
08:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
08:42 | Houyet | ||||||
08:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
09:19 | Paliseul |
06:46 | Zele | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC13018 IC3229 IC2107 L6058 Raide 1 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC13018 IC3229 IC2107 L6058 Raide 1 | IC13018 Raide 1 | |
06:53 | Termonde | ||||||
07:04 | Termonde | IC3229 Raide 6 | |||||
07:25 | Jette | ||||||
07:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2107 Raide 7 | |||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:44 | Namur | ||||||
08:52 | Namur | L6058 Raide 10 | |||||
08:57 | Jambes | ||||||
09:06 | Lustin | ||||||
09:23 | Dinant | ||||||
09:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
09:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
09:42 | Houyet | ||||||
09:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
10:19 | Paliseul |
07:46 | Zele | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC13019 IC3230 IC2108 L6059 Raide 1 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC13019 IC3230 IC2108 L6059 Raide 1 | IC13019 Raide 1 | |
07:53 | Termonde | ||||||
08:04 | Termonde | IC3230 Raide 5 | |||||
08:25 | Jette | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2108 Raide 7 | |||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:44 | Namur | ||||||
09:52 | Namur | L6059 Raide 11 | |||||
09:57 | Jambes | ||||||
10:06 | Lustin | ||||||
10:23 | Dinant | ||||||
10:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
10:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
10:42 | Houyet | ||||||
10:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
11:19 | Paliseul |
08:46 | Zele | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC13020 IC3231 IC2109 L6060 Raide 1 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC13020 IC3231 IC2109 L6060 Raide 1 | IC13020 Raide 1 | |
08:53 | Termonde | ||||||
09:04 | Termonde | IC3231 Raide 8 | |||||
09:25 | Jette | ||||||
09:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2109 Raide 7 | |||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:44 | Namur | ||||||
10:52 | Namur | L6060 Raide 8 | |||||
10:57 | Jambes | ||||||
11:06 | Lustin | ||||||
11:23 | Dinant | ||||||
11:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
11:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
11:42 | Houyet | ||||||
11:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
12:19 | Paliseul |
09:46 | Zele | 3:56 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC13021 IC3232 IC2110 L6085 Raide 1 | 3:56 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC13021 IC3232 IC2110 L6085 Raide 1 | IC13021 Raide 1 | |
09:53 | Termonde | ||||||
10:04 | Termonde | IC3232 Raide 5 | |||||
10:25 | Jette | ||||||
10:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2110 Raide 7 | |||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:47 | Namur | ||||||
12:04 | Ciney | ||||||
12:23 | Marloie | ||||||
12:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
12:52 | Libramont | ||||||
13:15 | Libramont | L6085 Raide 6 | |||||
13:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
13:42 | Paliseul |
10:46 | Zele | 3:56 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC13022 IC3233 IC2111 L6086 Raide 1 | 3:56 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC13022 IC3233 IC2111 L6086 Raide 1 | IC13022 Raide 1 | |
10:53 | Termonde | ||||||
11:04 | Termonde | IC3233 Raide 8 | |||||
11:25 | Jette | ||||||
11:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2111 Raide 7 | |||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:47 | Namur | ||||||
13:04 | Ciney | ||||||
13:23 | Marloie | ||||||
13:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
13:52 | Libramont | ||||||
14:15 | Libramont | L6086 Raide 6 | |||||
14:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
14:42 | Paliseul |
11:46 | Zele | 3:56 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC13023 IC3234 IC2112 L6087 Raide 1 | 3:56 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC13023 IC3234 IC2112 L6087 Raide 1 | IC13023 Raide 1 | |
11:53 | Termonde | ||||||
12:04 | Termonde | IC3234 Raide 5 | |||||
12:25 | Jette | ||||||
12:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2112 Raide 7 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:52 | Libramont | ||||||
15:15 | Libramont | L6087 Raide 6 | |||||
15:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
15:42 | Paliseul |
12:46 | Zele | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC13024 IC3235 IC2113 L6064 Raide 1 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC13024 IC3235 IC2113 L6064 Raide 1 | IC13024 Raide 1 | |
12:53 | Termonde | ||||||
13:04 | Termonde | IC3235 Raide 8 | |||||
13:25 | Jette | ||||||
13:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2113 Raide 7 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:44 | Namur | ||||||
14:52 | Namur | L6064 Raide 8 | |||||
14:57 | Jambes | ||||||
15:06 | Lustin | ||||||
15:23 | Dinant | ||||||
15:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
15:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
15:42 | Houyet | ||||||
15:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:19 | Paliseul |
13:46 | Zele | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC13025 IC3236 IC2114 L6065 Raide 1 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC13025 IC3236 IC2114 L6065 Raide 1 | IC13025 Raide 1 | |
13:53 | Termonde | ||||||
14:04 | Termonde | IC3236 Raide 5 | |||||
14:25 | Jette | ||||||
14:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2114 Raide 7 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Namur | ||||||
15:52 | Namur | L6065 Raide 8 | |||||
15:57 | Jambes | ||||||
16:06 | Lustin | ||||||
16:23 | Dinant | ||||||
16:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
16:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
16:42 | Houyet | ||||||
16:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
17:19 | Paliseul |
14:46 | Zele | 3:56 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC13026 IC3237 IC2115 L6090 Raide 1 | 3:56 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC13026 IC3237 IC2115 L6090 Raide 1 | IC13026 Raide 1 | |
14:53 | Termonde | ||||||
15:04 | Termonde | IC3237 Raide 8 | |||||
15:25 | Jette | ||||||
15:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2115 Raide 7 | |||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:46 | Namur | ||||||
17:04 | Ciney | ||||||
17:23 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:53 | Libramont | ||||||
18:15 | Libramont | L6090 Raide 6 | |||||
18:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
18:42 | Paliseul |
15:46 | Zele | 3:56 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC13027 IC3238 IC2116 L6091 Raide 1 | 3:56 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC13027 IC3238 IC2116 L6091 Raide 1 | IC13027 Raide 1 | |
15:53 | Termonde | ||||||
16:04 | Termonde | IC3238 Raide 5 | |||||
16:25 | Jette | ||||||
16:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2116 Raide 7 | |||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:54 | Libramont | ||||||
19:15 | Libramont | L6091 Raide 6 | |||||
19:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
19:42 | Paliseul |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Zele ja Paliseul välillä on 3h31