Juna-aikataulut
Zele Pepinster Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 6.40
06:46 | Zele | 2:09 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13018 IC3229 IC406 Raide 1 | 2:09 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13018 IC3229 IC406 Raide 1 | IC13018 Raide 1 | |
06:53 | Termonde | ||||||
07:04 | Termonde | IC3229 Raide 6 | |||||
07:25 | Jette | ||||||
07:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC406 Raide 3 | |||||
07:58 | Louvain | ||||||
08:24 | Ans | ||||||
08:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:41 | Angleur | ||||||
08:55 | Pepinster |
07:46 | Zele | 2:07 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13019 IC3230 IC407 Raide 1 | 2:07 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13019 IC3230 IC407 Raide 1 | IC13019 Raide 1 | |
07:53 | Termonde | ||||||
08:04 | Termonde | IC3230 Raide 5 | |||||
08:25 | Jette | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC407 Raide 1 | |||||
08:58 | Louvain | ||||||
09:24 | Ans | ||||||
09:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:38 | Angleur | ||||||
09:53 | Pepinster |
08:14 | Zele | 3:32 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC13001 L2779 IC508 S415011 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC13001 L2779 IC508 S415011 Raide 1 | IC13001 Raide 1 | |
08:22 | Lokeren | ||||||
08:36 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
08:42 | Saint-Nicolas | L2779 Raide 1 | |||||
08:50 | Tamise | ||||||
08:55 | Bornem | ||||||
09:02 | Puurs | ||||||
09:08 | Willebroek | ||||||
09:22 | Malines | ||||||
09:34 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
09:38 | Haacht | ||||||
09:53 | Louvain | ||||||
10:26 | Louvain | IC508 Raide 3 | |||||
10:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415011 Raide 6 | |||||
11:23 | Angleur | ||||||
11:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
11:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
11:46 | Pepinster |
08:46 | Zele | 3:08 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13020 IC3231 IC409 Raide 1 | 3:08 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13020 IC3231 IC409 Raide 1 | IC13020 Raide 1 | |
08:53 | Termonde | ||||||
09:04 | Termonde | IC3231 Raide 8 | |||||
09:25 | Jette | ||||||
09:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC409 Raide 1 | |||||
10:59 | Louvain | ||||||
11:26 | Ans | ||||||
11:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:40 | Angleur | ||||||
11:54 | Pepinster |
09:46 | Zele | 3:00 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC13021 IC3232 IC509 S415012 Raide 1 | 3:00 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC13021 IC3232 IC509 S415012 Raide 1 | IC13021 Raide 1 | |
09:53 | Termonde | ||||||
10:04 | Termonde | IC3232 Raide 5 | |||||
10:25 | Jette | ||||||
10:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC509 Raide 3 | |||||
11:26 | Louvain | ||||||
11:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415012 Raide 6 | |||||
12:23 | Angleur | ||||||
12:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
12:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
12:46 | Pepinster |
10:14 | Zele | 3:32 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC13003 L2781 IC510 S415013 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC13003 L2781 IC510 S415013 Raide 1 | IC13003 Raide 1 | |
10:22 | Lokeren | ||||||
10:36 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
10:42 | Saint-Nicolas | L2781 Raide 1 | |||||
10:50 | Tamise | ||||||
10:55 | Bornem | ||||||
11:02 | Puurs | ||||||
11:08 | Willebroek | ||||||
11:22 | Malines | ||||||
11:34 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
11:38 | Haacht | ||||||
11:53 | Louvain | ||||||
12:26 | Louvain | IC510 Raide 3 | |||||
12:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415013 Raide 6 | |||||
13:23 | Angleur | ||||||
13:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
13:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
13:46 | Pepinster |
10:46 | Zele | 3:07 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13022 IC3233 IC411 Raide 1 | 3:07 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13022 IC3233 IC411 Raide 1 | IC13022 Raide 1 | |
10:53 | Termonde | ||||||
11:04 | Termonde | IC3233 Raide 8 | |||||
11:25 | Jette | ||||||
11:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC411 Raide 1 | |||||
12:58 | Louvain | ||||||
13:24 | Ans | ||||||
13:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:38 | Angleur | ||||||
13:53 | Pepinster |
11:14 | Zele | 3:32 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC13004 L2782 IC511 S415014 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC13004 L2782 IC511 S415014 Raide 1 | IC13004 Raide 1 | |
11:22 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:36 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:42 | Saint-Nicolas | L2782 Raide 1 | |||||
11:50 | Tamise | ||||||
11:55 | Bornem | ||||||
12:02 | Puurs | ||||||
12:08 | Willebroek | ||||||
12:22 | Malines | ||||||
12:34 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
12:38 | Haacht | ||||||
12:53 | Louvain | ||||||
13:26 | Louvain | IC511 Raide 3 | |||||
13:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415014 Raide 3 | |||||
14:23 | Angleur | ||||||
14:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
14:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
14:46 | Pepinster |
11:46 | Zele | 3:09 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13023 IC3234 IC412 Raide 1 | 3:09 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13023 IC3234 IC412 Raide 1 | IC13023 Raide 1 | |
11:53 | Termonde | ||||||
12:04 | Termonde | IC3234 Raide 5 | |||||
12:25 | Jette | ||||||
12:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC412 Raide 1 | |||||
13:58 | Louvain | ||||||
14:24 | Ans | ||||||
14:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:41 | Angleur | ||||||
14:55 | Pepinster |
12:46 | Zele | 2:09 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13024 IC3235 IC412 Raide 1 | 2:09 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13024 IC3235 IC412 Raide 1 | IC13024 Raide 1 | |
12:53 | Termonde | ||||||
13:04 | Termonde | IC3235 Raide 8 | |||||
13:25 | Jette | ||||||
13:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC412 Raide 1 | |||||
13:58 | Louvain | ||||||
14:24 | Ans | ||||||
14:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:41 | Angleur | ||||||
14:55 | Pepinster |
13:46 | Zele | 2:08 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13025 IC3236 IC413 Raide 1 | 2:08 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13025 IC3236 IC413 Raide 1 | IC13025 Raide 1 | |
13:53 | Termonde | ||||||
14:04 | Termonde | IC3236 Raide 5 | |||||
14:25 | Jette | ||||||
14:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC413 Raide 1 | |||||
14:59 | Louvain | ||||||
15:25 | Ans | ||||||
15:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:40 | Angleur | ||||||
15:54 | Pepinster |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Zele ja Pepinster välillä on 2h05