Juna-aikataulut
Zele Zichem Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 6.10
06:46 | Zele | 1:53 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy IC13018 IC3229 IC2206 L2458 Raide 1 | 1:53 | 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy | IC13018 IC3229 IC2206 L2458 Raide 1 | IC13018 Raide 1 | |
06:53 | Termonde | ||||||
07:04 | Termonde | IC3229 Raide 6 | |||||
07:25 | Jette | ||||||
07:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2206 Raide 3 | |||||
08:19 | Aarschot | ||||||
08:27 | Aarschot | L2458 Raide 3 | |||||
08:39 | Zichem |
07:14 | Zele | 2:05 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13000 IC3028 IC4908 L2479 Raide 1 | 2:05 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13000 IC3028 IC4908 L2479 Raide 1 | IC13000 Raide 1 | |
07:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:33 | Lokeren | IC3028 Raide 2 | |||||
07:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
08:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
08:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4908 Raide 5 | |||||
08:35 | Lierre | ||||||
08:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
09:04 | Diest | ||||||
09:15 | Diest | L2479 Raide 1 | |||||
09:19 | Zichem |
07:46 | Zele | 1:53 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy IC13019 IC3230 IC2207 L2459 Raide 1 | 1:53 | 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy | IC13019 IC3230 IC2207 L2459 Raide 1 | IC13019 Raide 1 | |
07:53 | Termonde | ||||||
08:04 | Termonde | IC3230 Raide 5 | |||||
08:25 | Jette | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2207 Raide 3 | |||||
09:19 | Aarschot | ||||||
09:27 | Aarschot | L2459 Raide 3 | |||||
09:39 | Zichem |
08:14 | Zele | 2:05 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13001 IC3029 IC4909 L2480 Raide 1 | 2:05 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13001 IC3029 IC4909 L2480 Raide 1 | IC13001 Raide 1 | |
08:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
08:33 | Lokeren | IC3029 Raide 2 | |||||
08:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
09:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4909 Raide 5 | |||||
09:35 | Lierre | ||||||
09:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
10:04 | Diest | ||||||
10:15 | Diest | L2480 Raide 1 | |||||
10:19 | Zichem |
08:46 | Zele | 1:53 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy IC13020 IC3231 IC2208 L2460 Raide 1 | 1:53 | 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy | IC13020 IC3231 IC2208 L2460 Raide 1 | IC13020 Raide 1 | |
08:53 | Termonde | ||||||
09:04 | Termonde | IC3231 Raide 8 | |||||
09:25 | Jette | ||||||
09:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2208 Raide 3 | |||||
10:19 | Aarschot | ||||||
10:27 | Aarschot | L2460 Raide 3 | |||||
10:39 | Zichem |
09:14 | Zele | 2:05 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13002 IC3030 IC4910 L2481 Raide 1 | 2:05 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13002 IC3030 IC4910 L2481 Raide 1 | IC13002 Raide 1 | |
09:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
09:33 | Lokeren | IC3030 Raide 2 | |||||
09:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
10:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
10:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4910 Raide 5 | |||||
10:35 | Lierre | ||||||
10:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
11:04 | Diest | ||||||
11:15 | Diest | L2481 Raide 1 | |||||
11:19 | Zichem |
09:46 | Zele | 1:53 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy IC13021 IC3232 IC2209 L2461 Raide 1 | 1:53 | 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy | IC13021 IC3232 IC2209 L2461 Raide 1 | IC13021 Raide 1 | |
09:53 | Termonde | ||||||
10:04 | Termonde | IC3232 Raide 5 | |||||
10:25 | Jette | ||||||
10:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2209 Raide 3 | |||||
11:19 | Aarschot | ||||||
11:27 | Aarschot | L2461 Raide 3 | |||||
11:39 | Zichem |
10:14 | Zele | 2:05 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13003 IC3031 IC4911 L2482 Raide 1 | 2:05 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13003 IC3031 IC4911 L2482 Raide 1 | IC13003 Raide 1 | |
10:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
10:33 | Lokeren | IC3031 Raide 2 | |||||
10:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
11:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4911 Raide 5 | |||||
11:35 | Lierre | ||||||
11:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
12:04 | Diest | ||||||
12:15 | Diest | L2482 Raide 1 | |||||
12:19 | Zichem |
10:46 | Zele | 1:53 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy IC13022 IC3233 IC2210 L2462 Raide 1 | 1:53 | 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy | IC13022 IC3233 IC2210 L2462 Raide 1 | IC13022 Raide 1 | |
10:53 | Termonde | ||||||
11:04 | Termonde | IC3233 Raide 8 | |||||
11:25 | Jette | ||||||
11:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2210 Raide 3 | |||||
12:19 | Aarschot | ||||||
12:27 | Aarschot | L2462 Raide 3 | |||||
12:39 | Zichem |
11:14 | Zele | 2:05 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC13004 IC3032 IC4912 L2483 Raide 1 | 2:05 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC13004 IC3032 IC4912 L2483 Raide 1 | IC13004 Raide 1 | |
11:21 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:33 | Lokeren | IC3032 Raide 2 | |||||
11:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
12:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
12:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4912 Raide 5 | |||||
12:35 | Lierre | ||||||
12:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
13:04 | Diest | ||||||
13:15 | Diest | L2483 Raide 1 | |||||
13:19 | Zichem |
11:46 | Zele | 1:53 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy IC13023 IC3234 IC2211 L2463 Raide 1 | 1:53 | 3 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy | IC13023 IC3234 IC2211 L2463 Raide 1 | IC13023 Raide 1 | |
11:53 | Termonde | ||||||
12:04 | Termonde | IC3234 Raide 5 | |||||
12:25 | Jette | ||||||
12:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2211 Raide 3 | |||||
13:19 | Aarschot | ||||||
13:27 | Aarschot | L2463 Raide 3 | |||||
13:39 | Zichem |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Zele ja Zichem välillä on 1h53