Alost Dinant Viikkoaikataulu
Sunnuntai 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Dinant
Alost | 09:12 | 10:05 | 10:12 |
Erembodegem | - | 10:09 | - |
Denderleeuw | 09:20 | 10:20 | 10:20 |
Liedekerke | 09:24 | 10:24 | 10:24 |
Ternat | - | 10:30 | - |
Dilbeek | - | 10:36 | - |
Jette | - | 10:45 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 | - | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 | - | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 | 10:53 | 10:52 |
2208 | 2081 | 2209 | |
IC | S10 | IC | |
S | |||
Vaihto | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 |
Ottignies | 10:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 |
Gembloux | 11:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Namur | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 |
Jambes | 11:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 |
Lustin | 11:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 |
Godinne | 11:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 |
Yvoir | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 |
Dinant | 11:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 |
2510 | 2511 | 2513 | |
IC | IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:36 | 2:43 | 4:36 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Dinant
Alost | 07:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 |
2206 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:55 |
Ottignies | 09:16 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:44 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 09:52 |
Jambes | 09:56 |
Lustin | 10:06 |
Dinant | 10:22 |
6059 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 3:10 |
Alost Liedekerke Bruxelles-Luxembourg Dinant
Alost | 11:12 |
Denderleeuw | 11:20 |
Liedekerke | 11:23 |
2210 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Liedekerke | 11:30 |
Anderlecht | 11:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:57 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:07 |
6560 | |
S8 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:26 |
Ottignies | 14:47 |
Gembloux | 15:01 |
Namur | 15:16 |
Jambes | 15:21 |
Lustin | 15:30 |
Godinne | 15:35 |
Yvoir | 15:41 |
Dinant | 15:48 |
2514 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:36 |
Maanantai 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Brussels airport-Zaventem Dinant
Alost | 10:43 |
Erembodegem | 10:47 |
Denderleeuw | 10:53 |
Liedekerke | 10:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:25 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 11:35 |
3608 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 12:17 |
Bordet | 12:26 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:33 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:38 |
Etterbeek | 12:42 |
Ottignies | 13:02 |
Gembloux | 13:15 |
Namur | 13:31 |
Jambes | 13:36 |
Lustin | 13:45 |
Godinne | 13:50 |
Yvoir | 13:56 |
Dinant | 14:03 |
2512 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 3:20 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Dinant
Alost | 09:43 |
Erembodegem | 09:47 |
Denderleeuw | 09:53 |
Liedekerke | 09:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:18 |
3607 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:38 |
Etterbeek | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
2510 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:20 |
Alost Etterbeek Dinant
Alost | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
2180 | 2181 | 2182 | |
S4 | S4 | S4 | |
S | S | S | |
Vaihto | |||
Etterbeek | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Dinant | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 |
2509 | 2510 | 2511 | |
IC | IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:28 | 2:28 | 2:28 |
Tiistai 10. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Brussels airport-Zaventem Dinant
Alost | 10:43 |
Erembodegem | 10:47 |
Denderleeuw | 10:53 |
Liedekerke | 10:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:25 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 11:35 |
3608 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 12:17 |
Bordet | 12:26 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:33 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:38 |
Etterbeek | 12:42 |
Ottignies | 13:02 |
Gembloux | 13:15 |
Namur | 13:31 |
Jambes | 13:36 |
Lustin | 13:45 |
Godinne | 13:50 |
Yvoir | 13:56 |
Dinant | 14:03 |
2512 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 3:20 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Dinant
Alost | 09:43 |
Erembodegem | 09:47 |
Denderleeuw | 09:53 |
Liedekerke | 09:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:18 |
3607 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:38 |
Etterbeek | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
2510 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:20 |
Alost Etterbeek Dinant
Alost | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
2180 | 2181 | 2182 | |
S4 | S4 | S4 | |
S | S | S | |
Vaihto | |||
Etterbeek | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Dinant | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 |
2509 | 2510 | 2511 | |
IC | IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:28 | 2:28 | 2:28 |
Keskiviikko 11. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Luxembourg Dinant
Alost | 07:48 |
Denderleeuw | 07:59 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Ternat | 08:09 |
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
7076 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:38 |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 |
Yvoir | 10:56 |
Dinant | 11:03 |
2509 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 3:15 |
Alost Etterbeek Dinant
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
2179 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:31 |
Jambes | 09:36 |
Lustin | 09:45 |
Godinne | 09:50 |
Yvoir | 09:56 |
Dinant | 10:03 |
2508 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:28 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Gembloux Dinant
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 |
7012 | |
P | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:03 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:00 |
2409 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
2510 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:08 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Namur Dinant
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:24 |
2180 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:44 |
2109 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 12:52 |
Jambes | 12:57 |
Lustin | 13:06 |
Dinant | 13:22 |
6062 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:47 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Namur Dinant
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 |
2207 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 09:12 |
Luttre | 09:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:31 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:36 |
4529 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Charleroi-Central | 09:50 |
Tamines | 10:02 |
Namur | 10:22 |
908 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:57 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Dinant | 12:22 |
6061 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:08 |
Torstai 12. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Luxembourg Dinant
Alost | 07:48 |
Denderleeuw | 07:59 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Ternat | 08:09 |
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
7076 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:38 |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 |
Yvoir | 10:56 |
Dinant | 11:03 |
2509 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 3:15 |
Alost Etterbeek Dinant
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
2179 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:31 |
Jambes | 09:36 |
Lustin | 09:45 |
Godinne | 09:50 |
Yvoir | 09:56 |
Dinant | 10:03 |
2508 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:28 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Gembloux Dinant
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 |
7012 | |
P | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:03 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:00 |
2409 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
2510 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:08 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Namur Dinant
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:24 |
2180 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:44 |
2109 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 12:52 |
Jambes | 12:57 |
Lustin | 13:06 |
Dinant | 13:22 |
6062 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:47 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Namur Dinant
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 |
2207 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 09:12 |
Luttre | 09:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:31 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:36 |
4529 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Charleroi-Central | 09:50 |
Tamines | 10:02 |
Namur | 10:22 |
908 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:57 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Dinant | 12:22 |
6061 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:08 |
Perjantai 13. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Luxembourg Dinant
Alost | 07:48 |
Denderleeuw | 07:59 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Ternat | 08:09 |
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
7076 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:38 |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 |
Yvoir | 10:56 |
Dinant | 11:03 |
2509 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 3:15 |
Alost Etterbeek Dinant
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
2179 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:31 |
Jambes | 09:36 |
Lustin | 09:45 |
Godinne | 09:50 |
Yvoir | 09:56 |
Dinant | 10:03 |
2508 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:28 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Gembloux Dinant
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 |
7012 | |
P | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:03 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:00 |
2409 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
2510 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:08 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Namur Dinant
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:24 |
2180 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:44 |
2109 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 12:52 |
Jambes | 12:57 |
Lustin | 13:06 |
Dinant | 13:22 |
6062 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:47 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Namur Dinant
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 |
2207 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:59 |
Nivelles | 09:10 |
Luttre | 09:21 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:31 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:37 |
4529 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Charleroi-Central | 09:50 |
Tamines | 10:02 |
Namur | 10:22 |
908 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:57 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Dinant | 12:22 |
6061 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:08 |
Lauantai 14. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Central Gembloux Dinant
Alost | 08:43 |
Denderleeuw | 08:54 |
Liedekerke | 08:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
3606 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:28 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:29 |
2110 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Gembloux | 12:01 |
Namur | 12:16 |
Jambes | 12:21 |
Lustin | 12:30 |
Godinne | 12:35 |
Dinant | 12:47 |
2511 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:04 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Dinant
Alost | 07:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 |
2206 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:28 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:44 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 09:52 |
Jambes | 09:56 |
Lustin | 10:06 |
Dinant | 10:22 |
13604 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 3:10 |
Alost Louvain Ottignies Dinant
Alost | 07:43 |
Denderleeuw | 07:54 |
Liedekerke | 07:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:25 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:38 |
Louvain | 08:52 |
3605 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Louvain | 08:57 |
Heverlee | 09:03 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 09:12 |
Florival | 09:18 |
Gastuche | 09:23 |
Wavre | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 09:38 |
3079 | |
S20 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Ottignies | 09:48 |
Gembloux | 10:01 |
Namur | 10:16 |
Jambes | 10:21 |
Lustin | 10:30 |
Godinne | 10:35 |
Dinant | 10:47 |
2509 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 3:04 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Jambes Dinant
Alost | 09:12 |
Denderleeuw | 09:20 |
Liedekerke | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:37 |
2208 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:22 |
Nivelles | 10:34 |
Luttre | 10:44 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:53 |
Charleroi-Central | 10:57 |
3130 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Charleroi-Central | 11:17 |
Châtelet | 11:25 |
Tamines | 11:37 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 11:45 |
Floreffe | 11:57 |
Namur | 12:12 |
Jambes | 12:16 |
4560 | |
S61 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Jambes | 13:56 |
Lustin | 14:06 |
Dinant | 14:22 |
13608 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 5:10 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Namur Dinant
Alost | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
2207 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:22 |
Nivelles | 09:34 |
Luttre | 09:44 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:53 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:57 |
3129 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Charleroi-Central | 10:17 |
Châtelet | 10:25 |
Tamines | 10:37 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 10:45 |
Floreffe | 10:57 |
Namur | 11:09 |
4559 | |
S61 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:56 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Dinant | 12:22 |
13606 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:10 |