Alost Rochefort-Jemelle Viikkoaikataulu
Sunnuntai 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:12 | 10:05 | 10:12 |
Erembodegem | - | 10:09 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 10:20 | 10:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 10:24 | 10:24 |
Ternat | - | 10:30 | - |
Dilbeek | - | 10:36 | - |
Jette | - | 10:45 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | - | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 | - | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 10:53 | 10:52 |
2206 | 2081 | 2209 | |
IC | S10 | IC | |
S | |||
Vaihto | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 |
Ottignies | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 |
Namur | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
Ciney | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:04 |
Marloie | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:28 |
2109 | 2111 | 2113 | |
IC | IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:15 | 3:22 | 5:16 |
Alost Liedekerke Bruxelles-Luxembourg Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 11:12 |
Denderleeuw | 11:20 |
Liedekerke | 11:23 |
2210 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Liedekerke | 11:30 |
Anderlecht | 11:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:57 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:07 |
6560 | |
S8 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:55 |
Ottignies | 15:16 |
Gembloux | 15:31 |
Namur | 15:47 |
Ciney | 16:03 |
Marloie | 16:22 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 16:27 |
2114 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 5:15 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Ciney Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
2207 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:26 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:01 |
Namur | 10:13 |
2509 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 10:22 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:36 |
Ciney | 10:52 |
5760 | |
L | |
Vaihto | |
Ciney | 12:16 |
Marloie | 12:42 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:48 |
6162 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:36 |
Maanantai 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Central Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:17 |
3606 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 12:31 |
Namur | 12:47 |
Ciney | 13:04 |
Marloie | 13:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:28 |
2111 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:45 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:48 | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | - | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:59 | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:09 | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:16 | 09:02 |
Jette | 08:28 | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 08:33 | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:39 | 09:24 |
7076 | 2180 | |
S4 | S4 | |
S | S | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:28 | 11:28 |
2108 | 2109 | |
IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:40 | 2:53 |
Alost Etterbeek Namur Ciney Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:35 | 09:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 | 09:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Jette | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 | 10:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 | 10:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 | 10:31 |
2179 | 2181 | |
S4 | S4 | |
S | S | |
Vaihto | ||
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Namur | 09:28 | 11:28 |
2508 | 2510 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Namur | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Ciney | 10:55 | 12:55 |
5760 | 5762 | |
L | L | |
Vaihto | ||
Ciney | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Marloie | 11:42 | 13:42 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:48 | 13:48 |
6161 | 6163 | |
L | L | |
Matka-aika | 4:13 | 4:13 |
Tiistai 10. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:55 | 08:14 | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 | - | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 | 08:24 | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | - | - | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 | 08:43 | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 | 08:48 | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 | 08:52 | 09:22 |
7012 | 2207 | 3606 | |
P | IC | IC | |
Vaihto | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
2108 | 2109 | 2110 | |
IC | IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:33 | 3:14 | 3:45 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:48 |
Denderleeuw | 07:59 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Ternat | 08:09 |
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:39 |
7076 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 12:31 |
Namur | 12:47 |
Ciney | 13:04 |
Marloie | 13:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:28 |
2111 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 5:40 |
Alost Etterbeek Namur Ciney Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
2179 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:28 |
2508 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Namur | 10:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:39 |
Ciney | 10:55 |
5760 | |
L | |
Vaihto | |
Ciney | 11:16 |
Marloie | 11:42 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:48 |
6161 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:13 |
Keskiviikko 11. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:55 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 | - |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 | 08:52 |
7012 | 2207 | |
P | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Marloie | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:28 | 13:28 |
2110 | 2111 | |
IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:33 | 5:14 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
2179 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:28 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:53 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Angleur Marloie Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
3605 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:34 |
Angleur | 09:37 |
407 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
5559 | |
L | |
Vaihto | |
Marloie | 11:42 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:48 |
6161 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:05 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Marloie Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 |
3606 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:07 |
Louvain | 10:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:59 |
508 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Liège-Guillemins | 12:12 |
Angleur | 12:17 |
Hony | 12:30 |
Esneux | 12:33 |
Rivage | 12:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 12:47 |
Sy | 12:57 |
Bomal | 13:02 |
Barvaux | 13:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 13:20 |
Marloie | 13:24 |
5561 | |
L | |
Vaihto | |
Marloie | 13:42 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:48 |
6163 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 5:05 |
Torstai 12. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:55 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 | - |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 | 08:52 |
7012 | 2207 | |
P | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Marloie | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:28 | 13:28 |
2110 | 2111 | |
IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:33 | 5:14 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
2179 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:28 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:53 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Angleur Marloie Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
3605 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:34 |
Angleur | 09:37 |
407 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
5559 | |
L | |
Vaihto | |
Marloie | 11:42 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:48 |
6161 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:05 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Marloie Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 |
3606 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:07 |
Louvain | 10:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:59 |
508 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Liège-Guillemins | 12:12 |
Angleur | 12:17 |
Hony | 12:30 |
Esneux | 12:33 |
Rivage | 12:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 12:47 |
Sy | 12:57 |
Bomal | 13:02 |
Barvaux | 13:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 13:20 |
Marloie | 13:24 |
5561 | |
L | |
Vaihto | |
Marloie | 13:42 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:48 |
6163 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 5:05 |
Perjantai 13. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:55 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 | - |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 | 08:52 |
7012 | 2207 | |
P | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Marloie | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:28 | 13:28 |
2110 | 2111 | |
IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 4:33 | 5:14 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
2179 | |
S4 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:28 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Matka-aika | 2:53 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Angleur Marloie Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
3605 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:34 |
Angleur | 09:37 |
407 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
5559 | |
L | |
Vaihto | |
Marloie | 11:42 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:48 |
6161 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:05 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Marloie Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 |
3606 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:07 |
Louvain | 10:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:59 |
508 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Liège-Guillemins | 12:12 |
Angleur | 12:17 |
Hony | 12:30 |
Esneux | 12:33 |
Rivage | 12:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 12:47 |
Sy | 12:57 |
Bomal | 13:02 |
Barvaux | 13:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 13:20 |
Marloie | 13:24 |
5561 | |
L | |
Vaihto | |
Marloie | 13:42 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:48 |
6163 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 5:05 |
Lauantai 14. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Alost Bruxelles-Central Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Denderleeuw | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Liedekerke | 07:58 | 08:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 | 09:18 |
3605 | 3606 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:28 | 11:28 |
Ottignies | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Marloie | 11:22 | 13:22 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:27 | 13:27 |
2109 | 2111 | |
IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 3:44 | 4:44 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 07:12 | 11:05 |
Erembodegem | - | 11:09 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 11:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 11:24 |
Ternat | - | 11:30 |
Dilbeek | - | 11:36 |
Jette | - | 11:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | - |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 | - |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 11:53 |
2206 | 2082 | |
IC | S10 | |
S | ||
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:28 | 12:28 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 13:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 13:47 |
Ciney | 10:03 | 14:04 |
Marloie | 10:22 | 14:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:27 | 14:28 |
2108 | 2112 | |
IC | IC | |
Matka-aika | 3:15 | 3:23 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Marloie Rochefort-Jemelle
Alost | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
2207 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:07 |
Louvain | 09:27 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:00 |
507 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:13 |
Angleur | 10:18 |
Méry | 10:28 |
Hony | 10:31 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
5559 | |
L | |
Vaihto | |
Marloie | 12:28 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:33 |
962 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:21 |