Diepenbeek Athus-frontiere Viikkoaikataulu
Perjantai 12. heinäkuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Diepenbeek Bruxelles-Central Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Hasselt | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Diest | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Aarschot | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:11 | 12:11 |
2232 | 2233 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:44 | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Ottignies | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Namur | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Ciney | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Marloie | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:29 | 14:29 |
Libramont | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Marbehan | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Arlon | 14:22 | 15:22 |
2111 | 2112 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Arlon | 14:40 | 15:40 |
Messancy | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Athus | 14:57 | 15:57 |
5986 | 5987 | |
L | L | |
Matka-aika | 5:01 | 5:01 |
Diepenbeek Bruxelles-Nord Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:56 |
Hasselt | 08:11 |
Diest | 08:27 |
Aarschot | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
2230 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:47 |
Ciney | 11:04 |
Marloie | 11:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:29 |
Libramont | 11:56 |
Marbehan | 12:10 |
Arlon | 12:22 |
2109 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 12:40 |
Messancy | 12:52 |
Athus | 12:57 |
5984 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 5:01 |
Diepenbeek Hasselt Bruxelles-Nord Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 09:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 |
5379 | |
S41 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Hasselt | 09:28 |
Alken | 09:35 |
Saint-Trond | 09:44 |
Landen | 09:54 |
Tirlemont | 10:05 |
Louvain | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
1532 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 |
Marloie | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:29 |
Libramont | 12:56 |
Marbehan | 13:10 |
Arlon | 13:22 |
2110 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 13:40 |
Messancy | 13:52 |
Athus | 13:57 |
5985 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:41 |
Diepenbeek Louvain Ottignies Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:25 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
2629 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
5729 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:10 |
Arlon | 11:22 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 11:40 |
Messancy | 11:52 |
Athus | 11:57 |
5983 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:32 |
Maanantai 15. heinäkuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Diepenbeek Bruxelles-Nord Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:56 | 08:43 |
Hasselt | 08:11 | 08:53 |
Diest | 08:27 | 09:09 |
Aarschot | 08:41 | 09:29 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 | 09:56 |
2230 | 18142 | |
IC | EXP | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Ciney | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Marloie | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:29 | 12:29 |
Libramont | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Marbehan | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Arlon | 12:22 | 13:22 |
2109 | 2110 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Arlon | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Messancy | 12:52 | 13:52 |
Athus | 12:57 | 13:57 |
5984 | 5985 | |
L | L | |
Matka-aika | 5:01 | 5:14 |
Diepenbeek Louvain Ottignies Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:25 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
2629 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
5729 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:10 |
Arlon | 11:22 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 11:40 |
Messancy | 11:52 |
Athus | 11:57 |
5983 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:32 |
Diepenbeek Hasselt Louvain Ottignies Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 09:16 | 11:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 | 11:23 |
5379 | 5381 | |
S41 | S41 | |
S | S | |
Vaihto | ||
Hasselt | 09:28 | 11:28 |
Alken | 09:35 | 11:35 |
Saint-Trond | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Landen | 09:54 | 11:54 |
Tirlemont | 10:05 | 12:05 |
Louvain | 10:18 | 12:18 |
1532 | 1534 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Louvain | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Heverlee | 10:30 | 12:30 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Florival | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Gastuche | 10:50 | 12:50 |
Wavre | 10:56 | 12:56 |
Ottignies | 11:05 | 13:05 |
6481 | 6483 | |
S20 | S20 | |
S | S | |
Vaihto | ||
Ottignies | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Namur | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Ciney | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Marloie | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:29 | 14:29 |
Libramont | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Marbehan | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Arlon | 14:22 | 15:22 |
2111 | 2112 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Arlon | 14:40 | 15:40 |
Messancy | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Athus | 14:57 | 15:57 |
5986 | 5987 | |
L | L | |
Matka-aika | 5:41 | 4:41 |
Tiistai 16. heinäkuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Diepenbeek Bruxelles-Central Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Hasselt | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Diest | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Aarschot | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:11 | 12:11 |
2232 | 2233 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:44 | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Ottignies | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Namur | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Ciney | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Marloie | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:29 | 14:29 |
Libramont | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Marbehan | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Arlon | 14:22 | 15:22 |
2111 | 2112 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Arlon | 14:40 | 15:40 |
Messancy | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Athus | 14:57 | 15:57 |
5986 | 5987 | |
L | L | |
Matka-aika | 5:01 | 5:01 |
Diepenbeek Bruxelles-Nord Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:56 |
Hasselt | 08:11 |
Diest | 08:27 |
Aarschot | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
2230 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:47 |
Ciney | 11:04 |
Marloie | 11:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:29 |
Libramont | 11:56 |
Marbehan | 12:15 |
Arlon | 12:27 |
2109 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 12:40 |
Messancy | 12:52 |
Athus | 12:57 |
5984 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 5:01 |
Diepenbeek Hasselt Bruxelles-Nord Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 09:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 |
5379 | |
S41 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Hasselt | 09:28 |
Alken | 09:35 |
Saint-Trond | 09:44 |
Landen | 09:54 |
Tirlemont | 10:05 |
Louvain | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
1532 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 |
Marloie | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:29 |
Libramont | 12:56 |
Marbehan | 13:10 |
Arlon | 13:22 |
2110 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 13:40 |
Messancy | 13:52 |
Athus | 13:57 |
5985 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:41 |
Diepenbeek Louvain Ottignies Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:25 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
2629 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
5729 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:15 |
Arlon | 11:27 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 11:40 |
Messancy | 11:52 |
Athus | 11:57 |
5983 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:32 |
Keskiviikko 17. heinäkuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Diepenbeek Bruxelles-Central Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Hasselt | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Diest | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Aarschot | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:11 | 12:11 |
2232 | 2233 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:44 | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Ottignies | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Namur | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Ciney | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Marloie | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:29 | 14:29 |
Libramont | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Marbehan | 14:15 | 15:10 |
Arlon | 14:27 | 15:22 |
2111 | 2112 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Arlon | 14:40 | 15:40 |
Messancy | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Athus | 14:57 | 15:57 |
5986 | 5987 | |
L | L | |
Matka-aika | 5:01 | 5:01 |
Diepenbeek Bruxelles-Nord Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:56 |
Hasselt | 08:11 |
Diest | 08:27 |
Aarschot | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
2230 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:47 |
Ciney | 11:04 |
Marloie | 11:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:29 |
Libramont | 11:56 |
Marbehan | 12:15 |
Arlon | 12:27 |
2109 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 12:40 |
Messancy | 12:52 |
Athus | 12:57 |
5984 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 5:01 |
Diepenbeek Hasselt Bruxelles-Nord Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 09:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 |
5379 | |
S41 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Hasselt | 09:28 |
Alken | 09:35 |
Saint-Trond | 09:44 |
Landen | 09:54 |
Tirlemont | 10:05 |
Louvain | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
1532 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 |
Marloie | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:29 |
Libramont | 12:56 |
Marbehan | 13:15 |
Arlon | 13:27 |
2110 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 13:40 |
Messancy | 13:52 |
Athus | 13:57 |
5985 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:41 |
Diepenbeek Louvain Ottignies Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:25 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
2629 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
5729 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:15 |
Arlon | 11:27 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 11:40 |
Messancy | 11:52 |
Athus | 11:57 |
5983 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:32 |
Torstai 18. heinäkuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Diepenbeek Bruxelles-Central Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Hasselt | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Diest | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Aarschot | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:11 | 12:11 |
2232 | 2233 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:44 | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Ottignies | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Namur | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Ciney | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Marloie | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 13:29 | 14:29 |
Libramont | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Marbehan | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Arlon | 14:22 | 15:22 |
2111 | 2112 | |
IC | IC | |
Vaihto | ||
Arlon | 14:40 | 15:40 |
Messancy | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Athus | 14:57 | 15:57 |
5986 | 5987 | |
L | L | |
Matka-aika | 5:01 | 5:01 |
Diepenbeek Bruxelles-Nord Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:56 |
Hasselt | 08:11 |
Diest | 08:27 |
Aarschot | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
2230 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:47 |
Ciney | 11:04 |
Marloie | 11:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:29 |
Libramont | 11:56 |
Marbehan | 12:10 |
Arlon | 12:22 |
2109 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 12:40 |
Messancy | 12:52 |
Athus | 12:57 |
5984 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 5:01 |
Diepenbeek Hasselt Bruxelles-Nord Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 09:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 |
5379 | |
S41 | |
S | |
Vaihto | |
Hasselt | 09:28 |
Alken | 09:35 |
Saint-Trond | 09:44 |
Landen | 09:54 |
Tirlemont | 10:05 |
Louvain | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
1532 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 |
Marloie | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:29 |
Libramont | 12:56 |
Marbehan | 13:10 |
Arlon | 13:22 |
2110 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 13:40 |
Messancy | 13:52 |
Athus | 13:57 |
5985 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:41 |
Diepenbeek Louvain Ottignies Arlon Athus
Diepenbeek | 07:25 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
2629 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
5729 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:10 |
Arlon | 11:22 |
2108 | |
IC | |
Vaihto | |
Arlon | 11:40 |
Messancy | 11:52 |
Athus | 11:57 |
5983 | |
L | |
Matka-aika | 4:32 |