Juna-aikataulut
Aadorf Punt Muragl Juna-aikataulu 28. elokuuta 2024 klo 13.50
14:01 | Aadorf | 4:50 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy S35102778 IR13 IR38 R15 Raide 2 | 4:50 | 3 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | S35102778 IR13 IR38 R15 Raide 2 | S35102778 Raide 2 | |
14:19 | Winterthur | ||||||
14:38 | Winterthur | IR13 Raide 5 | |||||
14:56 | Wil Sg | ||||||
15:04 | Uzwil | ||||||
15:15 | Gossau Sg | ||||||
15:25 | St. Gallen | ||||||
15:53 | Heerbrugg | ||||||
15:59 | Altstätten Sg | ||||||
16:27 | Sargans | ||||||
16:33 | Bad Ragaz | ||||||
16:38 | Landquart | ||||||
16:48 | Chur | ||||||
16:58 | Chur | IR38 Raide 10 | |||||
17:29 | Thusis | ||||||
17:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
18:01 | Filisur | ||||||
18:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
18:32 | Preda | ||||||
18:45 | Samedan | ||||||
18:48 | Samedan | R15 Raide 3 | |||||
18:51 | Punt Muragl |
14:31 | Aadorf | 4:32 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S12102778 IC3 RE24 RE3 Raide 2 | 4:32 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S12102778 IC3 RE24 RE3 Raide 2 | S12102778 Raide 2 | |
14:52 | Winterthur | ||||||
15:04 | Stettbach | ||||||
15:09 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
15:12 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:38 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Raide 8 | |||||
16:33 | Sargans | ||||||
16:41 | Landquart | ||||||
16:47 | Landquart | RE24 Raide 6 | |||||
16:50 | Malans GR | ||||||
17:00 | Schiers | ||||||
17:11 | Küblis | ||||||
17:28 | Klosters Platz | ||||||
18:00 | Klosters Platz | RE3 Raide 3CD | |||||
18:28 | Zernez | ||||||
18:47 | Zuoz | ||||||
18:55 | Bever | ||||||
19:00 | Samedan | ||||||
19:03 | Celerina |
15:01 | Aadorf | 4:50 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S35102778 S12102778 IC3 IR38 R15 Raide 2 | 4:50 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S35102778 S12102778 IC3 IR38 R15 Raide 2 | S35102778 Raide 2 | |
15:19 | Winterthur | ||||||
15:22 | Winterthur | S12102778 Raide 7 | |||||
15:34 | Stettbach | ||||||
15:39 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
15:42 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:07 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Raide 8 | |||||
17:03 | Sargans | ||||||
17:12 | Landquart | ||||||
17:22 | Chur | ||||||
17:58 | Chur | IR38 Raide 10 | |||||
18:29 | Thusis | ||||||
18:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
19:01 | Filisur | ||||||
19:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
19:32 | Preda | ||||||
19:45 | Samedan | ||||||
19:48 | Samedan | R15 Raide 3 | |||||
19:51 | Punt Muragl |
15:31 | Aadorf | 4:55 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S12102778 IC3 RE24 RE3 R19 Raide 2 | 4:55 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S12102778 IC3 RE24 RE3 R19 Raide 2 | S12102778 Raide 2 | |
15:52 | Winterthur | ||||||
16:04 | Stettbach | ||||||
16:09 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
16:12 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:38 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Raide 11 | |||||
17:33 | Sargans | ||||||
17:41 | Landquart | ||||||
17:47 | Landquart | RE24 Raide 6 | |||||
17:50 | Malans GR | ||||||
18:00 | Schiers | ||||||
18:11 | Küblis | ||||||
18:28 | Klosters Platz | ||||||
19:00 | Klosters Platz | RE3 Raide 3D | |||||
19:27 | Zernez | ||||||
19:46 | Zuoz | ||||||
19:56 | Bever | ||||||
20:00 | Samedan | ||||||
20:05 | Celerina | ||||||
20:09 | St. Moritz | ||||||
20:20 | St. Moritz | R19 Raide 7 | |||||
20:26 | Punt Muragl Staz |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Aadorf ja Punt Muragl välillä on 4h02