Juna-aikataulut
Arnex Zug Juna-aikataulu 30. elokuuta 2024 klo 9.40
10:00 | Arnex | 3:28 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | 3:28 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | R3 Raide 1 | |
10:25 | Lausanne | ||||||
10:44 | Lausanne | IR15 Raide 1 | |||||
11:15 | Romont Fr | ||||||
11:34 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
12:00 | Bern | ||||||
12:29 | Zofingen | ||||||
12:42 | Sursee | ||||||
13:01 | Luzern | ||||||
13:09 | Luzern | IR70 Raide 7 | |||||
13:28 | Zug |
10:30 | Arnex | 2:59 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy R4 R2 IC5 IC2 Raide 1 | 2:59 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | R4 R2 IC5 IC2 Raide 1 | R4 Raide 1 | |
10:35 | La Sarraz | ||||||
10:41 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | ||||||
10:43 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | R2 Raide 1 | |||||
10:58 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
11:06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | IC5 Raide 1 | |||||
11:26 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
11:46 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
12:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
12:20 | Olten | ||||||
12:31 | Aarau | ||||||
12:56 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:05 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Raide 4 | |||||
13:29 | Zug |
11:00 | Arnex | 3:28 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | 3:28 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | R3 Raide 1 | |
11:25 | Lausanne | ||||||
11:44 | Lausanne | IR15 Raide 1 | |||||
12:15 | Romont Fr | ||||||
12:34 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
13:00 | Bern | ||||||
13:29 | Zofingen | ||||||
13:42 | Sursee | ||||||
14:01 | Luzern | ||||||
14:09 | Luzern | IR70 Raide 6 | |||||
14:28 | Zug |
11:30 | Arnex | 2:59 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy R4 R2 IC5 IR46 Raide 1 | 2:59 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | R4 R2 IC5 IR46 Raide 1 | R4 Raide 1 | |
11:35 | La Sarraz | ||||||
11:41 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | ||||||
11:43 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | R2 Raide 1 | |||||
11:58 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
12:06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | IC5 Raide 1 | |||||
12:26 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
12:46 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
13:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
13:20 | Olten | ||||||
13:31 | Aarau | ||||||
13:56 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Raide 8 | |||||
14:29 | Zug |
12:00 | Arnex | 3:28 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | 3:28 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | R3 Raide 1 | |
12:25 | Lausanne | ||||||
12:44 | Lausanne | IR15 Raide 1 | |||||
13:15 | Romont Fr | ||||||
13:34 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
14:00 | Bern | ||||||
14:29 | Zofingen | ||||||
14:42 | Sursee | ||||||
15:01 | Luzern | ||||||
15:09 | Luzern | IR70 Raide 4 | |||||
15:28 | Zug |
12:30 | Arnex | 2:59 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy R4 R2 IC5 IC2 Raide 1 | 2:59 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | R4 R2 IC5 IC2 Raide 1 | R4 Raide 1 | |
12:35 | La Sarraz | ||||||
12:41 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | ||||||
12:43 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | R2 Raide 1 | |||||
12:58 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
13:06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | IC5 Raide 1 | |||||
13:26 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
13:46 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
14:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
14:20 | Olten | ||||||
14:31 | Aarau | ||||||
14:56 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:05 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Raide 7 | |||||
15:29 | Zug |
13:00 | Arnex | 3:28 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | 3:28 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | R3 Raide 1 | |
13:25 | Lausanne | ||||||
13:44 | Lausanne | IR15 Raide 1 | |||||
14:15 | Romont Fr | ||||||
14:34 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
15:00 | Bern | ||||||
15:29 | Zofingen | ||||||
15:42 | Sursee | ||||||
16:01 | Luzern | ||||||
16:09 | Luzern | IR70 Raide 3 | |||||
16:28 | Zug |
13:30 | Arnex | 2:59 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy R4 R2 IC5 IR46 Raide 1 | 2:59 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | R4 R2 IC5 IR46 Raide 1 | R4 Raide 1 | |
13:35 | La Sarraz | ||||||
13:41 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | ||||||
13:43 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | R2 Raide 1 | |||||
13:58 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
14:06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | IC5 Raide 1 | |||||
14:26 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
14:46 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
15:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
15:20 | Olten | ||||||
15:31 | Aarau | ||||||
15:56 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Raide 7 | |||||
16:29 | Zug |
14:00 | Arnex | 3:28 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | 3:28 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | R3 Raide 1 | |
14:25 | Lausanne | ||||||
14:44 | Lausanne | IR15 Raide 1 | |||||
15:15 | Romont Fr | ||||||
15:34 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
16:00 | Bern | ||||||
16:29 | Zofingen | ||||||
16:42 | Sursee | ||||||
17:01 | Luzern | ||||||
17:09 | Luzern | IR70 Raide 3 | |||||
17:28 | Zug |
14:30 | Arnex | 2:59 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy R4 R2 IC5 IC2 Raide 1 | 2:59 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | R4 R2 IC5 IC2 Raide 1 | R4 Raide 1 | |
14:35 | La Sarraz | ||||||
14:41 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | ||||||
14:43 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | R2 Raide 1 | |||||
14:58 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
15:06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | IC5 Raide 1 | |||||
15:26 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
15:46 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
16:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
16:20 | Olten | ||||||
16:31 | Aarau | ||||||
16:56 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
17:05 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Raide 6 | |||||
17:29 | Zug |
15:00 | Arnex | 3:28 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | 3:28 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | R3 IR15 IR70 Raide 1 | R3 Raide 1 | |
15:25 | Lausanne | ||||||
15:44 | Lausanne | IR15 Raide 1 | |||||
16:15 | Romont Fr | ||||||
16:34 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
17:00 | Bern | ||||||
17:29 | Zofingen | ||||||
17:42 | Sursee | ||||||
18:01 | Luzern | ||||||
18:09 | Luzern | IR70 Raide 3 | |||||
18:28 | Zug |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Arnex ja Zug välillä on 2h59