Juna-aikataulut
Arosa Boncourt Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 20.00
06:20 Päivä+1 | Arosa | 5:50 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy R16 IC3 IC3 S3102778 RE56 Raide 1 | 5:50 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | R16 IC3 IC3 S3102778 RE56 Raide 1 | R16 Raide 1 | |
06:57 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
07:19 | Chur | ||||||
08:08 Päivä+1 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
08:18 | Landquart | ||||||
08:27 | Sargans | ||||||
09:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
09:34 Päivä+1 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Raide 14 | |||||
10:28 | Basel Sbb | ||||||
10:37 Päivä+1 | Basel Sbb | S3102778 Raide 16 | |||||
10:49 | Aesch Bl | ||||||
11:03 | Laufen | ||||||
11:21 | Delémont | ||||||
11:30 | Bassecourt | ||||||
11:44 | Courgenay | ||||||
11:50 | Porrentruy | ||||||
11:58 Päivä+1 | Porrentruy | RE56 Raide 1 | |||||
12:04 | Courtemaîche | ||||||
12:10 | Boncourt |
07:49 Päivä+1 | Arosa | 5:46 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy R16 IC3 S3102778 RE56 Raide 2 | 5:46 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | R16 IC3 S3102778 RE56 Raide 2 | R16 Raide 2 | |
08:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
08:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
08:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
08:51 | Chur | ||||||
09:08 Päivä+1 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
09:18 | Landquart | ||||||
09:27 | Sargans | ||||||
10:34 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:28 | Basel Sbb | ||||||
11:37 Päivä+1 | Basel Sbb | S3102778 Raide 16 | |||||
11:49 | Aesch Bl | ||||||
12:03 | Laufen | ||||||
12:21 | Delémont | ||||||
12:30 | Bassecourt | ||||||
12:44 | Courgenay | ||||||
12:50 | Porrentruy | ||||||
13:22 Päivä+1 | Porrentruy | RE56 Raide 1 | |||||
13:30 | Courtemaîche | ||||||
13:35 | Boncourt |
08:49 Päivä+1 | Arosa | 5:46 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy R16 IC3 IC5 RE56 Raide 2 | 5:46 | 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | R16 IC3 IC5 RE56 Raide 2 | R16 Raide 2 | |
09:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
09:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
09:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
09:51 | Chur | ||||||
10:08 Päivä+1 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
10:18 | Landquart | ||||||
10:27 | Sargans | ||||||
11:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:30 Päivä+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Raide 14 | |||||
12:02 | Olten | ||||||
12:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
12:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
12:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
12:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
13:19 Päivä+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE56 Raide 2 | |||||
13:30 | Grenchen Nord | ||||||
13:38 | Moutier | ||||||
13:51 | Delémont | ||||||
14:00 | Bassecourt | ||||||
14:14 | Courgenay | ||||||
14:22 | Porrentruy | ||||||
14:30 | Courtemaîche | ||||||
14:35 | Boncourt |
09:49 Päivä+1 | Arosa | 5:46 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy R16 IC3 S3102778 RE56 Raide 1 | 5:46 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | R16 IC3 S3102778 RE56 Raide 1 | R16 Raide 1 | |
10:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
10:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
10:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
10:51 | Chur | ||||||
11:08 Päivä+1 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
11:18 | Landquart | ||||||
11:27 | Sargans | ||||||
12:34 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:28 | Basel Sbb | ||||||
13:37 Päivä+1 | Basel Sbb | S3102778 Raide 16 | |||||
13:49 | Aesch Bl | ||||||
14:03 | Laufen | ||||||
14:21 | Delémont | ||||||
14:30 | Bassecourt | ||||||
14:44 | Courgenay | ||||||
14:50 | Porrentruy | ||||||
15:22 Päivä+1 | Porrentruy | RE56 Raide 1 | |||||
15:30 | Courtemaîche | ||||||
15:35 | Boncourt |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Arosa ja Boncourt välillä on 5h46