Juna-aikataulut
Benken Wolhusen Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 9.40
09:48 | Benken SG | 2:25 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S6102778 IR35 IR75 RE7 Raide 1 | 2:25 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S6102778 IR35 IR75 RE7 Raide 1 | S6102778 Raide 1 | |
09:57 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
10:00 | Ziegelbrücke | IR35 Raide 6 | |||||
10:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
10:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
10:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
10:38 | Thalwil | ||||||
10:45 | Thalwil | IR75 Raide 4 | |||||
11:03 | Zug | ||||||
11:11 | Rotkreuz | ||||||
11:25 | Luzern | ||||||
11:57 | Luzern | RE7 Raide 4 | |||||
12:13 | Wolhusen |
10:09 | Benken SG | 2:31 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S6102778 S5102778 IR70 S6102778 Raide 1 | 2:31 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S6102778 S5102778 IR70 S6102778 Raide 1 | S6102778 Raide 1 | |
10:15 | Uznach | ||||||
10:27 | Rapperswil Sg | ||||||
10:29 | Rapperswil Sg | S5102778 Raide 4 | |||||
10:45 | Wetzikon Zh | ||||||
10:51 | Uster | ||||||
11:05 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:10 | Zürich Hb | IR70 Raide 5 | |||||
11:32 | Zug | ||||||
11:51 | Luzern | ||||||
12:16 | Luzern | S6102778 Raide 4 | |||||
12:29 | Malters | ||||||
12:40 | Wolhusen |
10:18 | Benken SG | 2:55 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S17102778 S25102778 IRVAE RE7 Raide 1 | 2:55 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S17102778 S25102778 IRVAE RE7 Raide 1 | S17102778 Raide 1 | |
10:27 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
10:34 | Ziegelbrücke | S25102778 Raide 5 | |||||
10:51 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
11:02 | Pfäffikon Sz | IRVAE Raide 6 | |||||
11:20 | Biberbrugg | ||||||
11:29 | Rothenthurm | ||||||
11:49 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:01 | Küssnacht am Rigi | ||||||
12:13 | Luzern Verkehrshaus | ||||||
12:21 | Luzern | ||||||
12:57 | Luzern | RE7 Raide 5 | |||||
13:13 | Wolhusen |
10:39 | Benken SG | 3:01 4 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S17102778 S40102778 S31102778 IR26 S6102778 Raide 1 | 3:01 | 4 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S17102778 S40102778 S31102778 IR26 S6102778 Raide 1 | S17102778 Raide 1 | |
10:57 | Rapperswil Sg | ||||||
11:06 | Rapperswil Sg | S40102778 Raide 5 | |||||
11:25 | Samstagern | ||||||
11:29 | Schindellegi-Feusisberg | ||||||
11:34 | Biberbrugg | ||||||
11:38 | Biberbrugg | S31102778 Raide 5 | |||||
12:04 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:15 | Arth-Goldau | IR26 Raide 5 | |||||
12:41 | Luzern | ||||||
13:16 | Luzern | S6102778 Raide 5 | |||||
13:29 | Malters | ||||||
13:40 | Wolhusen |
10:48 | Benken SG | 2:53 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S6102778 IR35 S7102778 Raide 1 | 2:53 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S6102778 IR35 S7102778 Raide 1 | S6102778 Raide 1 | |
10:57 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
11:00 | Ziegelbrücke | IR35 Raide 6 | |||||
11:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
11:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
11:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
11:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
11:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
12:36 | Olten | ||||||
12:47 | Langenthal | ||||||
12:51 | Langenthal | S7102778 Raide 13 | |||||
12:58 | Lotzwil | ||||||
13:30 | Willisau | ||||||
13:41 | Wolhusen |
12:09 | Benken SG | 2:04 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S6102778 S5102778 IR70 RE7 Raide 1 | 2:04 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S6102778 S5102778 IR70 RE7 Raide 1 | S6102778 Raide 1 | |
12:15 | Uznach | ||||||
12:27 | Rapperswil Sg | ||||||
12:29 | Rapperswil Sg | S5102778 Raide 4 | |||||
12:45 | Wetzikon Zh | ||||||
12:51 | Uster | ||||||
13:05 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:10 | Zürich Hb | IR70 Raide 5 | |||||
13:32 | Zug | ||||||
13:51 | Luzern | ||||||
13:57 | Luzern | RE7 Raide 5 | |||||
14:13 | Wolhusen |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Benken ja Wolhusen välillä on 2h04