Juna-aikataulut
Brunnen St-maurice Juna-aikataulu 27. elokuuta 2024 klo 12.40
13:07 | Brunnen | 4:14 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S3102778 IR15 R3 Raide 2 | 4:14 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S3102778 IR15 R3 Raide 2 | S3102778 Raide 2 | |
13:20 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:53 | Luzern | ||||||
14:00 | Luzern | IR15 Raide 8 | |||||
14:18 | Sursee | ||||||
14:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
15:04 | Bern | ||||||
15:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
16:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
16:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
16:27 | Lausanne | R3 Raide 5 | |||||
16:43 | Rivaz | ||||||
16:49 | Vevey | ||||||
16:51 | La Tour-de-Peilz | ||||||
16:53 | Burier | ||||||
17:04 | Villeneuve Vd | ||||||
17:21 | St-Maurice |
13:20 | Brunnen | 4:11 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S2102778 IR75 IC1 IR90 Raide 4 | 4:11 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S2102778 IR75 IC1 IR90 Raide 4 | S2102778 Raide 4 | |
13:32 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:53 | Zug | ||||||
13:58 | Zug | IR75 Raide 5 | |||||
14:25 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:32 | Zürich Hb | IC1 Raide 31 | |||||
15:34 | Bern | ||||||
15:56 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
16:41 | Lausanne | ||||||
16:50 | Lausanne | IR90 Raide 3 | |||||
17:05 | Vevey | ||||||
17:11 | Montreux | ||||||
17:22 | Aigle | ||||||
17:31 | St-Maurice |
13:55 | Brunnen | 4:20 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IR26 IR15 RE3569 Raide 4 | 4:20 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IR26 IR15 RE3569 Raide 4 | IR26 Raide 4 | |
13:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
14:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:41 | Luzern | ||||||
15:00 | Luzern | IR15 Raide 8 | |||||
15:18 | Sursee | ||||||
15:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
16:04 | Bern | ||||||
16:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
17:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
17:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
17:24 | Lausanne | RE3569 Raide 6 | |||||
17:41 | Vevey | ||||||
17:49 | Clarens | ||||||
17:52 | Montreux | ||||||
17:57 | Villeneuve Vd | ||||||
18:04 | Aigle | ||||||
18:10 | Bex | ||||||
18:15 | St-Maurice |
14:06 | Brunnen | 4:16 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IR26 R44 PEGEX R91 Raide 5 | 4:16 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IR26 R44 PEGEX R91 Raide 5 | IR26 Raide 5 | |
14:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
14:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
14:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
14:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
14:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
15:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
15:08 | Andermatt | PEGEX Raide 2 | |||||
16:40 | Brig Bahnhofplatz | ||||||
17:03 | Brig | R91 Raide 1 | |||||
17:10 | Visp | ||||||
17:18 | Gampel-Steg | ||||||
17:25 | Leuk | ||||||
17:29 | Salgesch | ||||||
17:33 | Sierre/Siders | ||||||
17:45 | Sion | ||||||
17:57 | Riddes | ||||||
18:04 | Charrat-Fully | ||||||
18:09 | Martigny | ||||||
18:16 | Evionnaz | ||||||
18:22 | St-Maurice |
14:07 | Brunnen | 4:24 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S3102778 RE24 IC5 IR90 Raide 2 | 4:24 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S3102778 RE24 IC5 IR90 Raide 2 | S3102778 Raide 2 | |
14:20 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:53 | Luzern | ||||||
15:05 | Luzern | RE24 Raide 9 | |||||
15:11 | Emmenbrücke | ||||||
15:27 | Sursee | ||||||
15:45 | Zofingen | ||||||
15:52 | Olten | ||||||
16:02 | Olten | IC5 Raide 3 | |||||
16:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
16:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
16:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
16:45 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
17:03 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
17:23 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
17:45 | Lausanne | ||||||
17:50 | Lausanne | IR90 Raide 3 | |||||
18:05 | Vevey | ||||||
18:11 | Montreux | ||||||
18:22 | Aigle | ||||||
18:31 | St-Maurice |
14:20 | Brunnen | 4:23 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S2102778 IR75 IC1 IR1929 Raide 4 | 4:23 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S2102778 IR75 IC1 IR1929 Raide 4 | S2102778 Raide 4 | |
14:32 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:53 | Zug | ||||||
14:58 | Zug | IR75 Raide 5 | |||||
15:25 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:32 | Zürich Hb | IC1 Raide 31 | |||||
16:34 | Bern | ||||||
16:56 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
17:41 | Lausanne | ||||||
17:56 | Lausanne | IR1929 Raide 6 | |||||
18:11 | Vevey | ||||||
18:18 | Montreux | ||||||
18:23 | Villeneuve Vd | ||||||
18:32 | Aigle | ||||||
18:39 | Bex | ||||||
18:43 | St-Maurice |
15:07 | Brunnen | 4:14 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S3102778 IR15 R3 Raide 2 | 4:14 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S3102778 IR15 R3 Raide 2 | S3102778 Raide 2 | |
15:20 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:53 | Luzern | ||||||
16:00 | Luzern | IR15 Raide 8 | |||||
16:18 | Sursee | ||||||
16:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
17:04 | Bern | ||||||
17:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
18:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
18:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
18:27 | Lausanne | R3 Raide 5 | |||||
18:43 | Rivaz | ||||||
18:49 | Vevey | ||||||
18:51 | La Tour-de-Peilz | ||||||
18:53 | Burier | ||||||
19:04 | Villeneuve Vd | ||||||
19:21 | St-Maurice |
15:20 | Brunnen | 4:11 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S2102778 IR75 IC1 IR90 Raide 4 | 4:11 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S2102778 IR75 IC1 IR90 Raide 4 | S2102778 Raide 4 | |
15:32 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:53 | Zug | ||||||
15:58 | Zug | IR75 Raide 5 | |||||
16:25 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:32 | Zürich Hb | IC1 Raide 31 | |||||
17:34 | Bern | ||||||
17:56 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
18:41 | Lausanne | ||||||
18:50 | Lausanne | IR90 Raide 3 | |||||
19:05 | Vevey | ||||||
19:11 | Montreux | ||||||
19:22 | Aigle | ||||||
19:31 | St-Maurice |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Brunnen ja St-maurice välillä on 3h57