Juna-aikataulut
Brunnen Valendas-sagogn Juna-aikataulu 28. elokuuta 2024 klo 13.30
14:20 | Brunnen | 3:02 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S2102778 IR75 IR35 RE7 Raide 4 | 3:02 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S2102778 IR75 IR35 RE7 Raide 4 | S2102778 Raide 4 | |
14:32 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:53 | Zug | ||||||
14:58 | Zug | IR75 Raide 5 | |||||
15:14 | Thalwil | ||||||
15:21 | Thalwil | IR35 Raide 4 | |||||
15:41 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
16:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
16:34 | Landquart | ||||||
16:43 | Chur | ||||||
16:55 | Chur | RE7 Raide 12 | |||||
17:02 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
17:06 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
17:12 | Trin | ||||||
17:22 | Valendas-Sagogn |
15:06 | Brunnen | 4:26 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IR46 R44 R45 RE7 Raide 5 | 4:26 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IR46 R44 R45 RE7 Raide 5 | IR46 Raide 5 | |
15:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
15:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
15:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
15:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
15:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
16:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
16:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
16:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
17:39 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
18:44 | Disentis/Mustér | RE7 Raide 3 | |||||
18:57 | Rabius-Surrein | ||||||
19:02 | Trun | ||||||
19:09 | Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels | ||||||
19:24 | Ilanz | ||||||
19:32 | Valendas-Sagogn |
16:06 | Brunnen | 4:26 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IR26 R44 R45 RE7 Raide 5 | 4:26 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IR26 R44 R45 RE7 Raide 5 | IR26 Raide 5 | |
16:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
16:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
16:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
16:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
16:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
17:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
17:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
17:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
18:39 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
19:44 | Disentis/Mustér | RE7 Raide 3 | |||||
19:57 | Rabius-Surrein | ||||||
20:02 | Trun | ||||||
20:09 | Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels | ||||||
20:24 | Ilanz | ||||||
20:32 | Valendas-Sagogn |
17:06 | Brunnen | 4:26 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IR46 R44 R45 R7 Raide 5 | 4:26 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IR46 R44 R45 R7 Raide 5 | IR46 Raide 5 | |
17:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
17:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
17:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
17:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
17:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
18:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
18:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
18:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
19:39 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
20:44 | Disentis/Mustér | R7 Raide 1AB | |||||
20:57 | Rabius-Surrein | ||||||
21:02 | Trun | ||||||
21:09 | Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels | ||||||
21:24 | Ilanz | ||||||
21:32 | Valendas-Sagogn |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Brunnen ja Valendas-sagogn välillä on 3h02