Juna-aikataulut
Cavaglia Aadorf Juna-aikataulu 30. elokuuta 2024 klo 10.50
10:52 | Cavaglia | 5:36 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy R19 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | 5:36 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | R19 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | R19 | |
11:08 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
11:25 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
11:40 | Morteratsch | ||||||
11:51 | Pontresina | ||||||
12:02 | Pontresina | R15 Raide 1 | |||||
12:09 | Samedan | ||||||
12:15 | Samedan | IR38 Raide 2 | |||||
13:01 | Filisur | ||||||
13:33 | Thusis | ||||||
13:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
14:04 | Chur | ||||||
14:08 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
14:18 | Landquart | ||||||
14:27 | Sargans | ||||||
15:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:46 | Zürich Hb | S12102778 Raide 43/44 | |||||
15:50 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
15:56 | Stettbach | ||||||
16:11 | Winterthur | ||||||
16:26 | Elgg | ||||||
16:28 | Aadorf |
11:58 | Cavaglia | 5:30 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy RE9 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | 5:30 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | RE9 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | RE9 | |
12:13 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
12:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
12:34 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
12:44 | Morteratsch | ||||||
12:53 | Pontresina | ||||||
13:02 | Pontresina | R15 Raide 1 | |||||
13:09 | Samedan | ||||||
13:15 | Samedan | IR38 Raide 2 | |||||
13:22 | Spinas | ||||||
14:01 | Filisur | ||||||
14:33 | Thusis | ||||||
14:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
15:04 | Chur | ||||||
15:08 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
15:18 | Landquart | ||||||
15:27 | Sargans | ||||||
16:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:46 | Zürich Hb | S12102778 Raide 43/44 | |||||
16:50 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
16:56 | Stettbach | ||||||
17:11 | Winterthur | ||||||
17:26 | Elgg | ||||||
17:28 | Aadorf |
12:52 | Cavaglia | 5:36 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy R19 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | 5:36 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | R19 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | R19 | |
13:08 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
13:25 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
13:40 | Morteratsch | ||||||
13:51 | Pontresina | ||||||
14:02 | Pontresina | R15 Raide 1 | |||||
14:09 | Samedan | ||||||
14:15 | Samedan | IR38 Raide 2 | |||||
15:01 | Filisur | ||||||
15:33 | Thusis | ||||||
15:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
16:04 | Chur | ||||||
16:08 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
16:18 | Landquart | ||||||
16:27 | Sargans | ||||||
17:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
17:46 | Zürich Hb | S12102778 Raide 43/44 | |||||
17:50 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
17:56 | Stettbach | ||||||
18:11 | Winterthur | ||||||
18:26 | Elgg | ||||||
18:28 | Aadorf |
13:58 | Cavaglia | 5:30 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy RE9 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | 5:30 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | RE9 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | RE9 | |
14:13 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
14:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
14:34 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
14:44 | Morteratsch | ||||||
14:53 | Pontresina | ||||||
15:02 | Pontresina | R15 Raide 1 | |||||
15:09 | Samedan | ||||||
15:15 | Samedan | IR38 Raide 2 | |||||
15:22 | Spinas | ||||||
16:01 | Filisur | ||||||
16:33 | Thusis | ||||||
16:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
17:04 | Chur | ||||||
17:08 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
17:18 | Landquart | ||||||
17:27 | Sargans | ||||||
18:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
18:46 | Zürich Hb | S12102778 Raide 43/44 | |||||
18:50 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
18:56 | Stettbach | ||||||
19:11 | Winterthur | ||||||
19:26 | Elgg | ||||||
19:28 | Aadorf |
14:52 | Cavaglia | 5:36 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy R19 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | 5:36 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | R19 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | R19 | |
15:08 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
15:25 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
15:40 | Morteratsch | ||||||
15:51 | Pontresina | ||||||
16:02 | Pontresina | R15 Raide 1 | |||||
16:09 | Samedan | ||||||
16:15 | Samedan | IR38 Raide 2 | |||||
17:01 | Filisur | ||||||
17:33 | Thusis | ||||||
17:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
18:04 | Chur | ||||||
18:08 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
18:18 | Landquart | ||||||
18:27 | Sargans | ||||||
19:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
19:46 | Zürich Hb | S12102778 Raide 43/44 | |||||
19:50 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
19:56 | Stettbach | ||||||
20:11 | Winterthur | ||||||
20:26 | Elgg | ||||||
20:28 | Aadorf |
14:59 | Alp Grüm | 5:32 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy PEBEX RE3 RE13 IR13 S12102778 | 5:32 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | PEBEX RE3 RE13 IR13 S12102778 | PEBEX | |
15:36 | Pontresina | ||||||
15:45 | St. Moritz | ||||||
15:47 | St. Moritz | RE3 Raide 3 | |||||
15:52 | Celerina | ||||||
15:58 | Samedan | ||||||
16:10 | Zuoz | ||||||
16:29 | Zernez | ||||||
16:55 | Klosters Platz | ||||||
17:00 | Klosters Platz | RE13 Raide 2 | |||||
17:18 | Küblis | ||||||
17:29 | Schiers | ||||||
17:39 | Malans GR | ||||||
17:43 | Landquart | ||||||
18:21 | Landquart | IR13 Raide 4 | |||||
18:35 | Sargans | ||||||
18:45 | Buchs Sg | ||||||
19:01 | Altstätten Sg | ||||||
19:06 | Heerbrugg | ||||||
19:37 | St. Gallen | ||||||
19:55 | Uzwil | ||||||
20:03 | Wil Sg | ||||||
20:18 | Wil Sg | S12102778 Raide 5 | |||||
20:31 | Aadorf |
15:45 | Alp Grüm | 5:13 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy PEBEX IC3 S8102778 S35102778 | 5:13 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | PEBEX IC3 S8102778 S35102778 | PEBEX | |
16:24 | Pontresina | ||||||
17:04 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
17:18 | Filisur | ||||||
17:32 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
18:22 | Chur | ||||||
18:38 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
18:48 | Landquart | ||||||
18:57 | Sargans | ||||||
19:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
19:55 | Zürich Hb | S8102778 Raide 33 | |||||
20:00 | Zürich Oerlikon | ||||||
20:04 | Wallisellen | ||||||
20:12 | Effretikon | ||||||
20:19 | Winterthur | ||||||
20:42 | Winterthur | S35102778 Raide 1 | |||||
20:56 | Elgg | ||||||
20:58 | Aadorf |
15:58 | Cavaglia | 5:30 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy RE9 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | 5:30 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | RE9 R15 IR38 IC3 S12102778 | RE9 | |
16:13 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
16:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
16:34 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
16:44 | Morteratsch | ||||||
16:53 | Pontresina | ||||||
17:02 | Pontresina | R15 Raide 1 | |||||
17:09 | Samedan | ||||||
17:15 | Samedan | IR38 Raide 2 | |||||
17:22 | Spinas | ||||||
18:01 | Filisur | ||||||
18:33 | Thusis | ||||||
18:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
19:04 | Chur | ||||||
19:08 | Chur | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
19:18 | Landquart | ||||||
19:27 | Sargans | ||||||
20:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
20:46 | Zürich Hb | S12102778 Raide 43/44 | |||||
20:50 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
20:56 | Stettbach | ||||||
21:11 | Winterthur | ||||||
21:26 | Elgg | ||||||
21:28 | Aadorf |
16:52 | Cavaglia | 5:39 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy R19 R15 IR38 IR13 S35102778 | 5:39 | 4 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | R19 R15 IR38 IR13 S35102778 | R19 | |
17:08 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
17:25 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
17:40 | Morteratsch | ||||||
17:51 | Pontresina | ||||||
18:02 | Pontresina | R15 Raide 1 | |||||
18:09 | Samedan | ||||||
18:15 | Samedan | IR38 Raide 2 | |||||
18:22 | Spinas | ||||||
19:01 | Filisur | ||||||
19:33 | Thusis | ||||||
19:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
20:04 | Chur | ||||||
20:11 | Chur | IR13 Raide 5 | |||||
20:21 | Landquart | ||||||
20:35 | Sargans | ||||||
20:45 | Buchs Sg | ||||||
21:01 | Altstätten Sg | ||||||
21:06 | Heerbrugg | ||||||
21:37 | St. Gallen | ||||||
21:55 | Uzwil | ||||||
22:03 | Wil Sg | ||||||
22:18 | Wil Sg | S35102778 Raide 2 | |||||
22:31 | Aadorf |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Cavaglia ja Aadorf välillä on 5h10