Juna-aikataulut
Chur Rivera-bironico Juna-aikataulu 30. elokuuta 2024 klo 11.00
11:08 | Chur | 4:26 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC3 EC319 S10102778 S90102778 Raide 9 | 4:26 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC3 EC319 S10102778 S90102778 Raide 9 | IC3 Raide 9 | |
11:18 | Landquart | ||||||
11:27 | Sargans | ||||||
12:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:33 | Zürich Hb | EC319 Raide 9 | |||||
13:00 | Zug | ||||||
13:18 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:12 | Bellinzona | ||||||
15:16 | Bellinzona | S10102778 Raide 4 | |||||
15:20 | Giubiasco | ||||||
15:24 | Giubiasco | S90102778 Raide 1 | |||||
15:34 | Rivera-Bironico |
11:16 | Chur | 4:48 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IR35 IC2 S10102778 S90102778 Raide 7 | 4:48 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IR35 IC2 S10102778 S90102778 Raide 7 | IR35 Raide 7 | |
11:25 | Landquart | ||||||
11:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
12:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
12:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
12:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
12:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
12:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
12:48 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:05 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Raide 4 | |||||
13:30 | Zug | ||||||
13:49 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:33 | Bellinzona | ||||||
15:46 | Bellinzona | S10102778 Raide 2 | |||||
15:50 | Giubiasco | ||||||
15:54 | Giubiasco | S90102778 Raide 1 | |||||
16:04 | Rivera-Bironico |
12:08 | Chur | 5:15 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC3 IR2675 IC21 S90102778 Raide 9 | 5:15 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC3 IR2675 IC21 S90102778 Raide 9 | IC3 Raide 9 | |
12:18 | Landquart | ||||||
12:27 | Sargans | ||||||
13:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:33 | Zürich Hb | IR2675 Raide 10 | |||||
14:00 | Zug | ||||||
14:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:49 | Arth-Goldau | IC21 Raide 5 | |||||
16:35 | Bellinzona | ||||||
16:48 | Lugano | ||||||
17:08 | Lugano | S90102778 Raide 3 | |||||
17:23 | Rivera-Bironico |
12:38 | Chur | 4:56 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy ICE70 IR46 S90102778 Raide 8 | 4:56 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | ICE70 IR46 S90102778 Raide 8 | ICE70 Raide 8 | |
12:48 | Landquart | ||||||
12:57 | Sargans | ||||||
13:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Raide 8 | |||||
14:30 | Zug | ||||||
14:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
15:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
15:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
15:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
15:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
15:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
16:02 | Airolo | ||||||
16:21 | Faido | ||||||
16:45 | Biasca | ||||||
17:04 | Bellinzona | ||||||
17:07 | Giubiasco | ||||||
17:24 | Giubiasco | S90102778 Raide 1 | |||||
17:34 | Rivera-Bironico |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Chur ja Rivera-bironico välillä on 3h45