Juna-aikataulut
Corcelles-peseux Lavorgo Juna-aikataulu 10. syyskuuta 2024 klo 1.20
05:16 | Corcelles-Peseux | 5:11 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy R23 IR66 IC1 IR46 | 5:11 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | R23 IR66 IC1 IR46 | R23 | |
05:22 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
05:32 | Neuchâtel | IR66 Raide 2 | |||||
05:43 | Ins | ||||||
05:49 | Kerzers | ||||||
06:06 | Bern | ||||||
06:31 | Bern | IC1 Raide 3 | |||||
07:28 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
08:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Raide 7 | |||||
08:30 | Zug | ||||||
08:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
09:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
09:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
09:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
09:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
09:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
10:02 | Airolo | ||||||
10:21 | Faido | ||||||
10:27 | Lavorgo |
05:48 | Corcelles-Peseux | 4:44 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy R23 IC5 IC21 IR26 | 4:44 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | R23 IC5 IC21 IR26 | R23 | |
05:54 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
06:26 | Neuchâtel | IC5 Raide 5 | |||||
06:44 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
06:53 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
07:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
07:18 | Olten | ||||||
07:30 | Olten | IC21 Raide 12 | |||||
08:18 | Luzern | ||||||
08:49 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:42 | Bellinzona | ||||||
09:59 | Bellinzona | IR26 Raide 2 | |||||
10:14 | Biasca | ||||||
10:32 | Lavorgo |
06:16 | Corcelles-Peseux | 5:16 4 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy R23 IR66 IC1411 EC311 IR46 | 5:16 | 4 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | R23 IR66 IC1411 EC311 IR46 | R23 | |
06:22 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
06:32 | Neuchâtel | IR66 Raide 2 | |||||
06:42 | Ins | ||||||
06:49 | Kerzers | ||||||
07:06 | Bern | ||||||
07:10 | Bern | IC1411 Raide 13 | |||||
08:10 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
08:33 | Zürich Hb | EC311 Raide 9 | |||||
09:00 | Zug | ||||||
09:18 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:12 | Bellinzona | ||||||
10:59 | Bellinzona | IR46 Raide 2 | |||||
11:14 | Biasca | ||||||
11:32 | Lavorgo |
07:12 | Auvernier | 4:15 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy R21 IC5 IR26 Raide 3 | 4:15 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | R21 IC5 IR26 Raide 3 | R21 Raide 3 | |
07:18 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
07:26 | Neuchâtel | IC5 Raide 5 | |||||
07:46 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
08:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
08:18 | Olten | ||||||
08:30 | Olten | IR26 Raide 12 | |||||
09:18 | Luzern | ||||||
09:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
10:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
10:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
10:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
11:02 | Airolo | ||||||
11:21 | Faido | ||||||
11:27 | Lavorgo |
07:48 | Corcelles-Peseux | 4:39 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy R23 IC5 IR46 | 4:39 | 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | R23 IC5 IR46 | R23 | |
07:54 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
07:58 | Neuchâtel | IC5 Raide 5 | |||||
08:17 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
08:26 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
08:34 | Solothurn | ||||||
08:46 | Oensingen | ||||||
08:59 | Olten | ||||||
09:30 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Raide 6 | |||||
10:30 | Zug | ||||||
10:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
11:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
11:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
11:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
11:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
11:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
12:02 | Airolo | ||||||
12:21 | Faido | ||||||
12:27 | Lavorgo |
08:16 | Corcelles-Peseux | 5:16 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy R23 IC5 EC327 IR46 | 5:16 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | R23 IC5 EC327 IR46 | R23 | |
08:22 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
08:58 | Neuchâtel | IC5 Raide 5 | |||||
09:17 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
09:26 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
09:34 | Solothurn | ||||||
09:46 | Oensingen | ||||||
09:59 | Olten | ||||||
10:30 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:33 | Zürich Hb | EC327 Raide 7 | |||||
11:00 | Zug | ||||||
11:18 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:12 | Bellinzona | ||||||
12:59 | Bellinzona | IR46 Raide 2 | |||||
13:14 | Biasca | ||||||
13:32 | Lavorgo |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Corcelles-peseux ja Lavorgo välillä on 4h11