Juna-aikataulut
Lutry Lavorgo Juna-aikataulu 6. elokuuta 2024 klo 2.10
05:23 | Lutry | 5:04 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy R3 IC5 IR46 Raide 1 | 5:04 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | R3 IC5 IR46 Raide 1 | R3 Raide 1 | |
05:30 | Lausanne | ||||||
05:42 | Lausanne | IC5 Raide 5 | |||||
06:06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
06:26 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
06:44 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
06:53 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
07:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
07:20 | Olten | ||||||
07:31 | Aarau | ||||||
07:56 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
08:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Raide 7 | |||||
08:30 | Zug | ||||||
08:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
09:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
09:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
09:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
09:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
09:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
10:02 | Airolo | ||||||
10:21 | Faido | ||||||
10:27 | Lavorgo |
05:53 | Lutry | 5:34 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy R4 IC5 IR26 Raide 1 | 5:34 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | R4 IC5 IR26 Raide 1 | R4 Raide 1 | |
06:00 | Lausanne | ||||||
06:15 | Lausanne | IC5 Raide 5 | |||||
06:37 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
06:58 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
07:17 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
07:26 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
07:34 | Solothurn | ||||||
07:46 | Oensingen | ||||||
07:57 | Olten | ||||||
08:30 | Olten | IR26 Raide 11 | |||||
09:18 | Luzern | ||||||
09:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
10:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
10:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
10:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
11:02 | Airolo | ||||||
11:21 | Faido | ||||||
11:27 | Lavorgo |
06:16 | Lutry | 6:11 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy R2 IC5 IR46 Raide 1 | 6:11 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | R2 IC5 IR46 Raide 1 | R2 Raide 1 | |
06:26 | Lausanne | ||||||
06:33 | Renens Vd | ||||||
06:36 | Bussigny | ||||||
06:43 | Cossonay-Penthalaz | ||||||
06:58 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
07:06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | IC5 Raide 1 | |||||
07:26 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
07:46 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
08:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
08:20 | Olten | ||||||
08:31 | Aarau | ||||||
08:56 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Raide 6 | |||||
10:30 | Zug | ||||||
10:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
11:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
11:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
11:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
11:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
11:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
12:02 | Airolo | ||||||
12:21 | Faido | ||||||
12:27 | Lavorgo |
06:23 | Lutry | 6:09 4 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy R3 IR15 S3102778 IC2 IR26 Raide 1 | 6:09 | 4 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | R3 IR15 S3102778 IC2 IR26 Raide 1 | R3 Raide 1 | |
06:30 | Lausanne | ||||||
06:44 | Lausanne | IR15 Raide 1 | |||||
07:15 | Romont Fr | ||||||
07:34 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
08:00 | Bern | ||||||
08:29 | Zofingen | ||||||
08:42 | Sursee | ||||||
09:01 | Luzern | ||||||
09:06 | Luzern | S3102778 Raide 11 | |||||
09:26 | Küssnacht am Rigi | ||||||
09:30 | Immensee | ||||||
09:38 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:49 | Arth-Goldau | IC2 Raide 4 | |||||
11:33 | Bellinzona | ||||||
11:59 | Bellinzona | IR26 Raide 2 | |||||
12:14 | Biasca | ||||||
12:32 | Lavorgo |
06:45 | Lutry | 6:42 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy R1 IC5 IR26 Raide 1 | 6:42 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | R1 IC5 IR26 Raide 1 | R1 Raide 1 | |
06:54 | Lausanne | ||||||
07:01 | Renens Vd | ||||||
07:04 | Bussigny | ||||||
07:31 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
07:37 | Yverdon-les-Bains | IC5 Raide 1 | |||||
07:58 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
08:17 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
08:26 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
08:34 | Solothurn | ||||||
08:46 | Oensingen | ||||||
08:57 | Olten | ||||||
10:30 | Olten | IR26 Raide 11 | |||||
11:18 | Luzern | ||||||
11:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
12:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
12:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
12:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
12:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
12:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
13:02 | Airolo | ||||||
13:21 | Faido | ||||||
13:27 | Lavorgo |
06:53 | Lutry | 7:34 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy R4 IC1 IR46 Raide 1 | 7:34 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | R4 IC1 IR46 Raide 1 | R4 Raide 1 | |
07:00 | Lausanne | ||||||
07:19 | Lausanne | IC1 Raide 1 | |||||
08:04 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
08:31 | Bern | ||||||
09:28 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Raide 7 | |||||
12:30 | Zug | ||||||
12:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
13:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
13:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
13:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
13:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
13:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
14:02 | Airolo | ||||||
14:21 | Faido | ||||||
14:27 | Lavorgo |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Lutry ja Lavorgo välillä on 5h04