Juna-aikataulut
Olten Biasca Juna-aikataulu 31. heinäkuuta 2024 klo 6.10
06:30 | Olten | 3:14 10 pysähtyy IR26 Raide 12 | 3:14 | 10 pysähtyy | IR26 Raide 12 | IR26 Raide 12 | |
07:18 | Luzern | ||||||
07:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
08:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
08:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
08:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
08:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
08:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
08:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
09:02 | Airolo | ||||||
09:21 | Faido | ||||||
09:44 | Biasca |
06:49 | Olten | 3:48 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IR27 IRVAE EC311 S10102778 Raide 12 | 3:48 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IR27 IRVAE EC311 S10102778 Raide 12 | IR27 Raide 12 | |
06:58 | Zofingen | ||||||
07:12 | Sursee | ||||||
07:30 | Luzern | ||||||
07:39 | Luzern | IRVAE Raide 3 | |||||
07:46 | Luzern Verkehrshaus | ||||||
07:51 | Meggen Zentrum | ||||||
08:00 | Küssnacht am Rigi | ||||||
08:11 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
08:18 | Arth-Goldau | EC311 Raide 3 | |||||
10:12 | Bellinzona | ||||||
10:20 | Bellinzona | S10102778 Raide 2 | |||||
10:25 | Castione-Arbedo | ||||||
10:37 | Biasca |
07:30 | Olten | 3:37 1 vaihto 4 pysähtyy IC21 S10102778 Raide 12 | 3:37 | 1 vaihto 4 pysähtyy | IC21 S10102778 Raide 12 | IC21 Raide 12 | |
08:18 | Luzern | ||||||
08:49 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:33 | Bellinzona | ||||||
10:50 | Bellinzona | S10102778 Raide 2 | |||||
10:55 | Castione-Arbedo | ||||||
11:07 | Biasca |
08:30 | Olten | 3:14 10 pysähtyy IR26 Raide 11 | 3:14 | 10 pysähtyy | IR26 Raide 11 | IR26 Raide 11 | |
09:18 | Luzern | ||||||
09:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
10:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
10:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
10:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
11:02 | Airolo | ||||||
11:21 | Faido | ||||||
11:44 | Biasca |
09:30 | Olten | 3:37 1 vaihto 4 pysähtyy IC21 S10102778 Raide 11 | 3:37 | 1 vaihto 4 pysähtyy | IC21 S10102778 Raide 11 | IC21 Raide 11 | |
10:18 | Luzern | ||||||
10:49 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:33 | Bellinzona | ||||||
12:50 | Bellinzona | S10102778 Raide 2 | |||||
12:55 | Castione-Arbedo | ||||||
13:07 | Biasca |
10:30 | Olten | 3:14 10 pysähtyy IR26 Raide 11 | 3:14 | 10 pysähtyy | IR26 Raide 11 | IR26 Raide 11 | |
11:18 | Luzern | ||||||
11:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
12:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
12:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
12:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
12:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
12:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
13:02 | Airolo | ||||||
13:21 | Faido | ||||||
13:44 | Biasca |
11:30 | Olten | 3:37 1 vaihto 4 pysähtyy IC21 S10102778 Raide 11 | 3:37 | 1 vaihto 4 pysähtyy | IC21 S10102778 Raide 11 | IC21 Raide 11 | |
12:18 | Luzern | ||||||
12:49 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:33 | Bellinzona | ||||||
14:50 | Bellinzona | S10102778 Raide 2 | |||||
14:55 | Castione-Arbedo | ||||||
15:07 | Biasca |
12:30 | Olten | 3:14 10 pysähtyy IR26 Raide 11 | 3:14 | 10 pysähtyy | IR26 Raide 11 | IR26 Raide 11 | |
13:18 | Luzern | ||||||
13:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
14:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
14:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
14:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
14:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
14:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
15:02 | Airolo | ||||||
15:21 | Faido | ||||||
15:44 | Biasca |
13:30 | Olten | 3:14 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy IC21 IR46 Raide 11 | 3:14 | 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy | IC21 IR46 Raide 11 | IC21 Raide 11 | |
14:18 | Luzern | ||||||
14:49 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:08 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
15:18 | Altdorf Ur | IR46 Raide 1 | |||||
15:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
15:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
16:02 | Airolo | ||||||
16:21 | Faido | ||||||
16:44 | Biasca |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Olten ja Biasca välillä on 2h30