Juna-aikataulut
Pont-céard Acla Da Fontauna Juna-aikataulu 9. elokuuta 2024 klo 0.50
04:34 | Versoix | 6:43 4 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy RE33 IC1 IC3 RE7 R45 Raide 2 | 6:43 | 4 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | RE33 IC1 IC3 RE7 R45 Raide 2 | RE33 Raide 2 | |
04:42 | Genève | ||||||
05:42 | Genève | IC1 Raide 4 | |||||
06:19 | Lausanne | ||||||
07:04 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
07:31 | Bern | ||||||
08:28 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
08:38 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Raide 5 | |||||
09:33 | Sargans | ||||||
09:42 | Landquart | ||||||
09:52 | Chur | ||||||
09:55 | Chur | RE7 Raide 12 | |||||
10:02 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
10:06 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
10:12 | Trin | ||||||
10:28 | Castrisch | ||||||
10:33 | Ilanz | ||||||
10:54 | Trun | ||||||
11:11 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
11:14 | Disentis/Mustér | R45 | |||||
11:17 | Acla da Fontauna |
05:10 | Pont-Céard | 7:07 4 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy RL4 RE33 IR90 PEGEX R45 Raide 1 | 7:07 | 4 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy | RL4 RE33 IR90 PEGEX R45 Raide 1 | RL4 Raide 1 | |
05:15 | Creux-de-Genthod | ||||||
05:22 | Chambésy | ||||||
05:25 | Genève-Sécheron | ||||||
05:29 | Genève | ||||||
05:48 | Genève | RE33 Raide 6 | |||||
05:58 | Coppet | ||||||
06:04 | Nyon | ||||||
06:08 | Gland | ||||||
06:13 | Rolle | ||||||
06:19 | Allaman | ||||||
06:25 | Morges | ||||||
06:32 | Renens Vd | ||||||
06:41 | Lausanne | ||||||
06:56 | Vevey | ||||||
07:00 | Vevey | IR90 Raide 2 | |||||
07:07 | Montreux | ||||||
07:22 | Aigle | ||||||
07:32 | St-Maurice | ||||||
07:43 | Martigny | ||||||
07:57 | Sion | ||||||
08:08 | Sierre/Siders | ||||||
08:25 | Visp | ||||||
08:32 | Brig | ||||||
09:18 | Brig Bahnhofplatz | PEGEX Raide 12 | |||||
10:54 | Andermatt | ||||||
11:56 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
12:14 | Disentis/Mustér | R45 | |||||
12:17 | Acla da Fontauna |
05:25 | Pont-Céard | 7:06 4 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy RL4 IR15 IR26 R44 R45 Raide 1 | 7:06 | 4 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | RL4 IR15 IR26 R44 R45 Raide 1 | RL4 Raide 1 | |
05:30 | Creux-de-Genthod | ||||||
05:37 | Chambésy | ||||||
05:40 | Genève-Sécheron | ||||||
05:44 | Genève | ||||||
05:59 | Genève | IR15 Raide 6 | |||||
06:44 | Lausanne | ||||||
07:15 | Romont Fr | ||||||
07:34 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
08:00 | Bern | ||||||
08:29 | Zofingen | ||||||
08:42 | Sursee | ||||||
09:01 | Luzern | ||||||
09:18 | Luzern | IR26 Raide 7CD | |||||
09:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
10:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
10:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
10:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
10:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
11:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
11:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
11:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
12:31 | Acla da Fontauna |
05:40 | Pont-Céard | 7:37 4 vaihtoa 24 pysähtyy RL4 IC5 IR35 RE7 R45 Raide 1 | 7:37 | 4 vaihtoa 24 pysähtyy | RL4 IC5 IR35 RE7 R45 Raide 1 | RL4 Raide 1 | |
05:45 | Creux-de-Genthod | ||||||
05:52 | Chambésy | ||||||
05:55 | Genève-Sécheron | ||||||
05:59 | Genève | ||||||
06:12 | Genève | IC5 Raide 6 | |||||
06:26 | Nyon | ||||||
06:42 | Morges | ||||||
07:06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
07:26 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
07:46 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
08:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
08:20 | Olten | ||||||
08:31 | Aarau | ||||||
08:56 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
09:12 | Zürich Hb | IR35 Raide 9 | |||||
09:41 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
10:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
10:34 | Landquart | ||||||
10:43 | Chur | ||||||
10:55 | Chur | RE7 Raide 12 | |||||
11:02 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
11:06 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
11:12 | Trin | ||||||
11:28 | Castrisch | ||||||
11:33 | Ilanz | ||||||
11:54 | Trun | ||||||
12:11 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
13:14 | Disentis/Mustér | R45 | |||||
13:17 | Acla da Fontauna |
05:55 | Pont-Céard | 7:36 3 vaihtoa 22 pysähtyy RL4 IR90 R43 R45 Raide 1 | 7:36 | 3 vaihtoa 22 pysähtyy | RL4 IR90 R43 R45 Raide 1 | RL4 Raide 1 | |
06:00 | Creux-de-Genthod | ||||||
06:07 | Chambésy | ||||||
06:10 | Genève-Sécheron | ||||||
06:14 | Genève | ||||||
06:29 | Genève | IR90 Raide 6 | |||||
07:21 | Lausanne | ||||||
07:34 | Vevey | ||||||
07:53 | Aigle | ||||||
08:10 | Martigny | ||||||
08:25 | Sion | ||||||
08:35 | Sierre/Siders | ||||||
08:42 | Leuk | ||||||
08:53 | Visp | ||||||
09:08 | Visp | R43 Raide 2 | |||||
09:23 | Brig Bahnhofplatz | ||||||
09:39 | Betten Talstation | ||||||
09:43 | Grengiols | ||||||
09:56 | Fiesch | ||||||
10:03 | Fürgangen-Bellwald Talstation | ||||||
10:25 | Münster Vs | ||||||
10:42 | Oberwald | ||||||
11:05 | Realp | ||||||
11:20 | Andermatt | ||||||
12:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
12:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
13:31 | Acla da Fontauna |
06:10 | Pont-Céard | 8:07 4 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy RL3 IC1 IC3 PEGEX R45 Raide 1 | 8:07 | 4 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | RL3 IC1 IC3 PEGEX R45 Raide 1 | RL3 Raide 1 | |
06:15 | Creux-de-Genthod | ||||||
06:22 | Chambésy | ||||||
06:25 | Genève-Sécheron | ||||||
06:29 | Genève | ||||||
06:42 | Genève | IC1 Raide 6 | |||||
07:19 | Lausanne | ||||||
08:04 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
08:31 | Bern | ||||||
09:28 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
09:38 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
10:33 | Sargans | ||||||
10:42 | Landquart | ||||||
10:52 | Chur | ||||||
11:05 | Chur | PEGEX Raide 13 | |||||
12:18 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
14:14 | Disentis/Mustér | R45 | |||||
14:17 | Acla da Fontauna |
06:25 | Pont-Céard | 8:06 4 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy RL2 RE33 IR90 PEGEX R45 Raide 1 | 8:06 | 4 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy | RL2 RE33 IR90 PEGEX R45 Raide 1 | RL2 Raide 1 | |
06:30 | Creux-de-Genthod | ||||||
06:37 | Chambésy | ||||||
06:40 | Genève-Sécheron | ||||||
06:44 | Genève | ||||||
06:48 | Genève | RE33 Raide 6 | |||||
06:58 | Coppet | ||||||
07:04 | Nyon | ||||||
07:08 | Gland | ||||||
07:13 | Rolle | ||||||
07:19 | Allaman | ||||||
07:25 | Morges | ||||||
07:32 | Renens Vd | ||||||
07:41 | Lausanne | ||||||
07:56 | Vevey | ||||||
08:00 | Vevey | IR90 Raide 2 | |||||
08:07 | Montreux | ||||||
08:22 | Aigle | ||||||
08:32 | St-Maurice | ||||||
08:43 | Martigny | ||||||
08:57 | Sion | ||||||
09:08 | Sierre/Siders | ||||||
09:25 | Visp | ||||||
09:32 | Brig | ||||||
10:18 | Brig Bahnhofplatz | PEGEX Raide 12 | |||||
11:46 | Andermatt | ||||||
13:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
13:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
14:31 | Acla da Fontauna |
06:40 | Pont-Céard | 8:37 4 vaihtoa 22 pysähtyy RL4 IC5 ICE271 RE7 R45 Raide 1 | 8:37 | 4 vaihtoa 22 pysähtyy | RL4 IC5 ICE271 RE7 R45 Raide 1 | RL4 Raide 1 | |
06:45 | Creux-de-Genthod | ||||||
06:52 | Chambésy | ||||||
06:55 | Genève-Sécheron | ||||||
06:59 | Genève | ||||||
07:15 | Genève | IC5 Raide 4 | |||||
07:42 | Morges | ||||||
08:06 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
08:26 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
08:46 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
09:01 | Solothurn | ||||||
09:20 | Olten | ||||||
09:31 | Aarau | ||||||
09:56 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:07 | Zürich Hb | ICE271 Raide 9 | |||||
11:03 | Sargans | ||||||
11:12 | Landquart | ||||||
11:22 | Chur | ||||||
11:55 | Chur | RE7 Raide 12 | |||||
12:02 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
12:06 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
12:12 | Trin | ||||||
12:28 | Castrisch | ||||||
12:33 | Ilanz | ||||||
12:54 | Trun | ||||||
13:11 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
15:14 | Disentis/Mustér | R45 | |||||
15:17 | Acla da Fontauna |
06:55 | Pont-Céard | 8:36 3 vaihtoa 22 pysähtyy RL4 IR90 R43 R45 Raide 1 | 8:36 | 3 vaihtoa 22 pysähtyy | RL4 IR90 R43 R45 Raide 1 | RL4 Raide 1 | |
07:00 | Creux-de-Genthod | ||||||
07:07 | Chambésy | ||||||
07:10 | Genève-Sécheron | ||||||
07:14 | Genève | ||||||
07:29 | Genève | IR90 Raide 6 | |||||
08:21 | Lausanne | ||||||
08:35 | Vevey | ||||||
08:53 | Aigle | ||||||
09:10 | Martigny | ||||||
09:25 | Sion | ||||||
09:35 | Sierre/Siders | ||||||
09:42 | Leuk | ||||||
09:53 | Visp | ||||||
10:08 | Visp | R43 Raide 2 | |||||
10:23 | Brig Bahnhofplatz | ||||||
10:39 | Betten Talstation | ||||||
10:43 | Grengiols | ||||||
10:56 | Fiesch | ||||||
11:03 | Fürgangen-Bellwald Talstation | ||||||
11:25 | Münster Vs | ||||||
11:42 | Oberwald | ||||||
12:05 | Realp | ||||||
12:20 | Andermatt | ||||||
14:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
14:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
15:31 | Acla da Fontauna |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Pont-céard ja Acla Da Fontauna välillä on 6h00