Juna-aikataulut
Rafz Acla Da Fontauna Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.50
12:15 | Rafz | 4:02 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S9102778 IC3 PEGEX R45 Raide 3 | 4:02 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S9102778 IC3 PEGEX R45 Raide 3 | S9102778 Raide 3 | |
12:21 | Eglisau | ||||||
12:38 | Rümlang | ||||||
12:42 | Glattbrugg | ||||||
12:46 | Zürich Oerlikon | ||||||
12:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:07 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Raide 6 | |||||
14:03 | Sargans | ||||||
14:12 | Landquart | ||||||
14:22 | Chur | ||||||
14:26 | Chur | PEGEX Raide 10DE | |||||
15:28 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
16:14 | Disentis/Mustér | R45 | |||||
16:17 | Acla da Fontauna |
12:45 | Rafz | 4:32 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S9102778 IC3 RE7 R45 Raide 4 | 4:32 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S9102778 IC3 RE7 R45 Raide 4 | S9102778 Raide 4 | |
12:51 | Eglisau | ||||||
13:08 | Rümlang | ||||||
13:12 | Glattbrugg | ||||||
13:16 | Zürich Oerlikon | ||||||
13:23 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:38 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Raide 9 | |||||
14:33 | Sargans | ||||||
14:42 | Landquart | ||||||
14:52 | Chur | ||||||
14:55 | Chur | RE7 Raide 12 | |||||
15:02 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
15:06 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
15:12 | Trin | ||||||
15:28 | Castrisch | ||||||
15:33 | Ilanz | ||||||
15:54 | Trun | ||||||
16:11 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
17:14 | Disentis/Mustér | R45 | |||||
17:17 | Acla da Fontauna |
13:15 | Rafz | 4:16 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S9102778 IR46 R44 R45 Raide 3 | 4:16 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S9102778 IR46 R44 R45 Raide 3 | S9102778 Raide 3 | |
13:21 | Eglisau | ||||||
13:38 | Rümlang | ||||||
13:42 | Glattbrugg | ||||||
13:46 | Zürich Oerlikon | ||||||
13:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Raide 8 | |||||
14:30 | Zug | ||||||
14:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
15:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
15:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
15:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
15:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
15:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
15:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
16:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
16:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
16:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
17:31 | Acla da Fontauna |
13:45 | Rafz | 4:32 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S9102778 IC907 RE7 R45 Raide 4 | 4:32 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S9102778 IC907 RE7 R45 Raide 4 | S9102778 Raide 4 | |
13:51 | Eglisau | ||||||
14:08 | Rümlang | ||||||
14:12 | Glattbrugg | ||||||
14:16 | Zürich Oerlikon | ||||||
14:23 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:38 | Zürich Hb | IC907 Raide 11 | |||||
15:33 | Sargans | ||||||
15:42 | Landquart | ||||||
15:52 | Chur | ||||||
15:55 | Chur | RE7 Raide 12 | |||||
16:02 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
16:06 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
16:12 | Trin | ||||||
16:28 | Castrisch | ||||||
16:33 | Ilanz | ||||||
16:54 | Trun | ||||||
17:11 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
18:14 | Disentis/Mustér | R45 | |||||
18:17 | Acla da Fontauna |
14:15 | Rafz | 4:16 4 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S9102778 IC2 IR26 R44 R45 Raide 3 | 4:16 | 4 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S9102778 IC2 IR26 R44 R45 Raide 3 | S9102778 Raide 3 | |
14:21 | Eglisau | ||||||
14:38 | Rümlang | ||||||
14:42 | Glattbrugg | ||||||
14:46 | Zürich Oerlikon | ||||||
14:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:05 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Raide 7 | |||||
15:30 | Zug | ||||||
15:45 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:54 | Arth-Goldau | IR26 Raide 5 | |||||
16:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
16:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
16:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
16:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
16:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
16:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
16:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
17:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
17:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
17:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
18:31 | Acla da Fontauna |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Rafz ja Acla Da Fontauna välillä on 3h32