Juna-aikataulut
Tenero Bossière Juna-aikataulu 30. heinäkuuta 2024 klo 2.00
05:51 | Tenero | 4:27 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S20102778 IC21 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | 4:27 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S20102778 IC21 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | S20102778 Raide 1 | |
06:11 | Bellinzona | ||||||
06:17 | Bellinzona | IC21 Raide 1 | |||||
07:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
07:41 | Luzern | ||||||
08:00 | Luzern | IR15 Raide 8 | |||||
08:18 | Sursee | ||||||
08:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
09:04 | Bern | ||||||
09:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
09:59 | Palézieux | ||||||
10:06 | Palézieux | R5 Raide 3CD | |||||
10:18 | Bossière |
06:00 | Tenero | 6:18 4 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy RE80 IC2 IC1 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | 6:18 | 4 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | RE80 IC2 IC1 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | RE80 Raide 1 | |
06:09 | Cadenazzo | ||||||
06:24 | Lugano | ||||||
06:30 | Lugano | IC2 Raide 3 | |||||
06:47 | Bellinzona | ||||||
08:45 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:01 | Zug | ||||||
09:27 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
09:32 | Zürich Hb | IC1 Raide 31 | |||||
10:28 | Bern | ||||||
11:04 | Bern | IR15 Raide 3 | |||||
11:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
11:59 | Palézieux | ||||||
12:06 | Palézieux | R5 Raide 3CD | |||||
12:18 | Bossière |
06:38 | Tenero | 5:45 4 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy S20102778 PE72 EC32 IR90 R3 Raide 2 | 5:45 | 4 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy | S20102778 PE72 EC32 IR90 R3 Raide 2 | S20102778 Raide 2 | |
06:45 | Locarno | ||||||
07:50 | Locarno FART | PE72 Raide 11/12 | |||||
08:03 | Verscio | ||||||
08:09 | Intragna | ||||||
08:26 | Camedo | ||||||
08:41 | Re | ||||||
08:47 | Malesco | ||||||
08:54 | S. Maria Maggiore | ||||||
08:59 | Druogno | ||||||
09:21 | Trontano | ||||||
09:32 | Masera | ||||||
09:39 | Domodossola (I) | ||||||
09:48 | Domodossola (I) | EC32 | |||||
10:14 | Brig | ||||||
10:26 | Brig | IR90 Raide 7 | |||||
10:35 | Visp | ||||||
10:50 | Sierre/Siders | ||||||
11:01 | Sion | ||||||
11:15 | Martigny | ||||||
11:26 | St-Maurice | ||||||
11:32 | St-Maurice | R3 Raide 6 | |||||
11:58 | Clarens | ||||||
12:00 | Burier | ||||||
12:02 | La Tour-de-Peilz | ||||||
12:08 | Vevey | ||||||
12:17 | Epesses | ||||||
12:19 | Cully | ||||||
12:23 | Lutry |
07:00 | Tenero | 6:05 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy RE80 IC2 IC1 R4 Raide 1 | 6:05 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | RE80 IC2 IC1 R4 Raide 1 | RE80 Raide 1 | |
07:09 | Cadenazzo | ||||||
07:24 | Lugano | ||||||
07:30 | Lugano | IC2 Raide 3 | |||||
07:47 | Bellinzona | ||||||
09:45 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:01 | Zug | ||||||
10:27 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:32 | Zürich Hb | IC1 Raide 31 | |||||
11:34 | Bern | ||||||
11:56 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
12:41 | Lausanne | ||||||
13:00 | Lausanne | R4 Raide 4 | |||||
13:05 | Lutry |
07:38 | Tenero | 5:40 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IR26 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | 5:40 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IR26 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | IR26 Raide 1 | |
07:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
07:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
08:14 | Biasca | ||||||
08:39 | Faido | ||||||
09:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
09:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
09:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
09:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
09:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:41 | Luzern | ||||||
11:00 | Luzern | IR15 Raide 8 | |||||
11:18 | Sursee | ||||||
11:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
12:04 | Bern | ||||||
12:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
12:59 | Palézieux | ||||||
13:06 | Palézieux | R5 Raide 3CD | |||||
13:18 | Bossière |
08:38 | Tenero | 5:40 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IR46 IC21 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | 5:40 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IR46 IC21 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | IR46 Raide 1 | |
08:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
08:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
09:14 | Biasca | ||||||
09:39 | Faido | ||||||
10:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
10:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:39 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
10:50 | Altdorf Ur | IC21 Raide 4 | |||||
11:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:41 | Luzern | ||||||
12:00 | Luzern | IR15 Raide 8 | |||||
12:18 | Sursee | ||||||
12:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
13:04 | Bern | ||||||
13:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
13:59 | Palézieux | ||||||
14:06 | Palézieux | R5 Raide 3CD | |||||
14:18 | Bossière |
09:38 | Tenero | 5:40 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IR26 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | 5:40 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IR26 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | IR26 Raide 1 | |
09:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
09:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
10:14 | Biasca | ||||||
10:39 | Faido | ||||||
11:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
11:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
11:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
11:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
11:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
12:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:41 | Luzern | ||||||
13:00 | Luzern | IR15 Raide 8 | |||||
13:18 | Sursee | ||||||
13:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
14:04 | Bern | ||||||
14:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
14:59 | Palézieux | ||||||
15:06 | Palézieux | R5 Raide 3CD | |||||
15:18 | Bossière |
10:38 | Tenero | 5:40 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IR46 EC178 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | 5:40 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IR46 EC178 IR15 R5 Raide 1 | IR46 Raide 1 | |
10:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
10:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
11:14 | Biasca | ||||||
11:39 | Faido | ||||||
12:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
12:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
12:39 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
12:50 | Altdorf Ur | EC178 Raide 4 | |||||
13:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:41 | Luzern | ||||||
14:00 | Luzern | IR15 Raide 8 | |||||
14:18 | Sursee | ||||||
14:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
15:04 | Bern | ||||||
15:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
15:59 | Palézieux | ||||||
16:06 | Palézieux | R5 Raide 3CD | |||||
16:18 | Bossière |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Tenero ja Bossière välillä on 4h15