Juna-aikataulut
Zug Chollermüli Dieni Juna-aikataulu 30. heinäkuuta 2024 klo 4.30
05:47 | Zug Chollermüli | 3:23 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S1102778 IR46 R44 R45 Raide 1 | 3:23 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S1102778 IR46 R44 R45 Raide 1 | S1102778 Raide 1 | |
05:51 | Zug | ||||||
06:30 | Zug | IR46 Raide 2 | |||||
06:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
07:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
07:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
07:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
07:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
07:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
07:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
07:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
08:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
08:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
08:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
09:10 | Dieni |
06:17 | Zug Chollermüli | 3:53 4 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S1102778 S2102778 IR26 R44 R45 Raide 1 | 3:53 | 4 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S1102778 S2102778 IR26 R44 R45 Raide 1 | S1102778 Raide 1 | |
06:21 | Zug | ||||||
07:07 | Zug | S2102778 Raide 3 | |||||
07:22 | Walchwil | ||||||
07:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
07:57 | Erstfeld | ||||||
08:25 | Erstfeld | IR26 Raide 2 | |||||
08:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
08:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
09:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
09:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
09:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
10:10 | Dieni |
06:32 | Zug Chollermüli | 4:04 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S1102778 IR75 IR35 RE7 R45 Raide 1 | 4:04 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S1102778 IR75 IR35 RE7 R45 Raide 1 | S1102778 Raide 1 | |
06:37 | Zug | ||||||
06:58 | Zug | IR75 Raide 5 | |||||
07:14 | Thalwil | ||||||
07:21 | Thalwil | IR35 Raide 4 | |||||
07:41 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
08:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
08:34 | Landquart | ||||||
08:43 | Chur | ||||||
08:55 | Chur | RE7 Raide 12 | |||||
09:02 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
09:06 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
09:12 | Trin | ||||||
09:28 | Castrisch | ||||||
09:33 | Ilanz | ||||||
09:54 | Trun | ||||||
10:11 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
10:14 | Disentis/Mustér | R45 | |||||
10:36 | Dieni |
07:47 | Zug Chollermüli | 3:23 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S1102778 IR46 R44 R45 Raide 1 | 3:23 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S1102778 IR46 R44 R45 Raide 1 | S1102778 Raide 1 | |
07:51 | Zug | ||||||
08:30 | Zug | IR46 Raide 2 | |||||
08:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
09:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
09:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
09:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
09:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
09:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
09:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
10:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
10:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
10:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
11:10 | Dieni |
09:32 | Zug Chollermüli | 4:38 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S1102778 IR46 R44 R45 Raide 1 | 4:38 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S1102778 IR46 R44 R45 Raide 1 | S1102778 Raide 1 | |
09:37 | Zug | ||||||
10:30 | Zug | IR46 Raide 2 | |||||
10:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
11:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
11:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
11:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
11:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
11:50 | Göschenen | ||||||
11:54 | Göschenen | R44 Raide 11 | |||||
12:06 | Andermatt | ||||||
13:28 | Andermatt | R45 Raide 2 | |||||
13:50 | Oberalppass | ||||||
14:10 | Dieni |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Zug Chollermüli ja Dieni välillä on 2h53