Juna-aikataulut
Halbe Teltow Stadt Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 19.20
20:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 1:31 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy RE7 S25 Raide 1 | 1:31 | 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy | RE7 S25 Raide 1 | RE7 Raide 1 | |
20:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
20:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
21:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:09 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:23 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | S25 | |||||
21:25 | Brandenburger Tor (Berlin) | ||||||
21:27 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:29 | S Anhalter Bahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
21:32 | Yorckstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
21:34 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:37 | S Priesterweg (Berlin) | ||||||
21:39 | S Südende (Berlin) | ||||||
21:41 | S Lankwitz (Berlin) | ||||||
21:43 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:46 | S Osdorfer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
21:48 | S Lichterfelde Süd (Berlin) | ||||||
21:51 | S Teltow Stadt |
21:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 2:51 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy RE7 S46 RE3 S25 Raide 1 | 2:51 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | RE7 S46 RE3 S25 Raide 1 | RE7 Raide 1 | |
21:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:36 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
21:41 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | S46 Raide 2 | |||||
21:44 | S Wildau | ||||||
21:48 | S Zeuthen | ||||||
21:51 | S Eichwalde | ||||||
21:56 | S Grünau (Berlin) | ||||||
22:00 | S Adlershof (Berlin) | ||||||
22:02 | S Johannisthal (Berlin) | ||||||
22:05 | S Schöneweide Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
22:08 | S Baumschulenweg (Berlin) | ||||||
22:12 | S Köllnische Heide (Berlin) | ||||||
22:15 | Neukölln (Berlin) | ||||||
22:17 | Hermannstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
22:20 | Tempelhof (Berlin) | ||||||
22:22 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
23:43 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | RE3 Raide 4 | |||||
23:47 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:03 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | S25 Raide 1 | |||||
00:06 | S Osdorfer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
00:08 | S Lichterfelde Süd (Berlin) | ||||||
00:11 | S Teltow Stadt |
23:22 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 5:29 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy RE7 S46 S25 Raide 1 | 5:29 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | RE7 S46 S25 Raide 1 | RE7 Raide 1 | |
23:27 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:38 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
23:41 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | S46 Raide 2 | |||||
23:44 | S Wildau | ||||||
23:48 | S Zeuthen | ||||||
23:51 | S Eichwalde | ||||||
23:56 | S Grünau (Berlin) | ||||||
00:00 | S Adlershof (Berlin) | ||||||
00:02 | S Johannisthal (Berlin) | ||||||
00:05 | S Schöneweide Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:08 | S Baumschulenweg (Berlin) | ||||||
00:12 | S Köllnische Heide (Berlin) | ||||||
00:15 | Neukölln (Berlin) | ||||||
00:17 | Hermannstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
00:20 | Tempelhof (Berlin) | ||||||
00:22 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:34 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | S25 Raide 1 | |||||
04:37 | S Priesterweg (Berlin) | ||||||
04:39 | S Südende (Berlin) | ||||||
04:41 | S Lankwitz (Berlin) | ||||||
04:43 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:46 | S Osdorfer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
04:48 | S Lichterfelde Süd (Berlin) | ||||||
04:51 | S Teltow Stadt |
23:52 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 5:49 2 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy RE2 S46 S26 Raide 1 | 5:49 | 2 vaihtoa 23 pysähtyy | RE2 S46 S26 Raide 1 | RE2 Raide 1 | |
23:57 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:03 | Bestensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:06 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:09 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
00:21 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | S46 Raide 2 | |||||
00:24 | S Wildau | ||||||
00:28 | S Zeuthen | ||||||
00:31 | S Eichwalde | ||||||
00:36 | S Grünau (Berlin) | ||||||
00:40 | S Adlershof (Berlin) | ||||||
00:42 | S Johannisthal (Berlin) | ||||||
00:45 | S Schöneweide Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:48 | S Baumschulenweg (Berlin) | ||||||
00:52 | S Köllnische Heide (Berlin) | ||||||
00:55 | Neukölln (Berlin) | ||||||
00:57 | Hermannstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
01:00 | Tempelhof (Berlin) | ||||||
01:02 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:24 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | S26 Raide 1 | |||||
05:27 | S Priesterweg (Berlin) | ||||||
05:29 | S Südende (Berlin) | ||||||
05:31 | S Lankwitz (Berlin) | ||||||
05:33 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:36 | S Osdorfer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:38 | S Lichterfelde Süd (Berlin) | ||||||
05:41 | S Teltow Stadt |
04:20 Päivä+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 1:51 2 vaihtoa 28 pysähtyy RE7 S85 S25 Raide 1 | 1:51 | 2 vaihtoa 28 pysähtyy | RE7 S85 S25 Raide 1 | RE7 Raide 1 | |
04:33 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
04:55 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:58 Päivä+1 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | S85 Raide 12 | |||||
05:01 | Frankfurter Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
05:03 | S Storkower Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:05 | S Landsberger Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
05:07 | S Greifswalder Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:09 | S Prenzlauer Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
05:11 | Schönhauser Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
05:14 | S Bornholmer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:16 | S Wollankstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:30 Päivä+1 | S Wollankstr. (Berlin) | S25 Raide 4 | |||||
05:33 | S Bornholmer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:35 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:36 | S Humboldthain (Berlin) | ||||||
05:39 | S Nordbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
05:41 | S Oranienburger Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:43 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:45 | Brandenburger Tor (Berlin) | ||||||
05:47 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:49 | S Anhalter Bahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
05:52 | Yorckstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:54 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:57 | S Priesterweg (Berlin) | ||||||
05:59 | S Südende (Berlin) | ||||||
06:01 | S Lankwitz (Berlin) | ||||||
06:03 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:06 | S Osdorfer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
06:08 | S Lichterfelde Süd (Berlin) | ||||||
06:11 | S Teltow Stadt |
04:38 Päivä+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 2:03 2 vaihtoa 31 pysähtyy RE2 S8 S26 Raide 1 | 2:03 | 2 vaihtoa 31 pysähtyy | RE2 S8 S26 Raide 1 | RE2 Raide 1 | |
04:58 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
05:18 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:28 Päivä+1 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | S8 Raide 12 | |||||
05:31 | Frankfurter Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
05:33 | S Storkower Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:35 | S Landsberger Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
05:37 | S Greifswalder Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:39 | S Prenzlauer Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
05:41 | Schönhauser Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
05:45 | S Bornholmer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
05:47 | Pankow (Berlin) | ||||||
05:50 | S Pankow-Heinersdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:52 | S Blankenburg (Berlin) | ||||||
05:55 Päivä+1 | S Blankenburg (Berlin) | S26 Raide 1 | |||||
05:57 | S Pankow-Heinersdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:00 | Pankow (Berlin) | ||||||
06:03 | S Bornholmer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
06:05 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:06 | S Humboldthain (Berlin) | ||||||
06:09 | S Nordbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
06:11 | S Oranienburger Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
06:13 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:15 | Brandenburger Tor (Berlin) | ||||||
06:17 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:19 | S Anhalter Bahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
06:22 | Yorckstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
06:24 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:27 | S Priesterweg (Berlin) | ||||||
06:29 | S Südende (Berlin) | ||||||
06:31 | S Lankwitz (Berlin) | ||||||
06:33 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:36 | S Osdorfer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
06:38 | S Lichterfelde Süd (Berlin) | ||||||
06:41 | S Teltow Stadt |
06:20 Päivä+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 1:21 1 vaihto 19 pysähtyy RE7 S26 Raide 1 | 1:21 | 1 vaihto 19 pysähtyy | RE7 S26 Raide 1 | RE7 Raide 1 | |
06:24 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:30 | Bestensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:33 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
06:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
07:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:09 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:13 Päivä+1 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | S26 | |||||
07:15 | Brandenburger Tor (Berlin) | ||||||
07:17 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:19 | S Anhalter Bahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
07:22 | Yorckstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
07:24 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:27 | S Priesterweg (Berlin) | ||||||
07:29 | S Südende (Berlin) | ||||||
07:31 | S Lankwitz (Berlin) | ||||||
07:33 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:36 | S Osdorfer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
07:38 | S Lichterfelde Süd (Berlin) | ||||||
07:41 | S Teltow Stadt |
07:20 Päivä+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 1:21 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy RE7 S26 Raide 1 | 1:21 | 1 vaihto 17 pysähtyy | RE7 S26 Raide 1 | RE7 Raide 1 | |
07:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
07:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
08:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:09 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:13 Päivä+1 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | S26 | |||||
08:15 | Brandenburger Tor (Berlin) | ||||||
08:17 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:19 | S Anhalter Bahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
08:22 | Yorckstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
08:24 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:27 | S Priesterweg (Berlin) | ||||||
08:29 | S Südende (Berlin) | ||||||
08:31 | S Lankwitz (Berlin) | ||||||
08:33 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:36 | S Osdorfer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
08:38 | S Lichterfelde Süd (Berlin) | ||||||
08:41 | S Teltow Stadt |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Halbe ja Teltow Stadt välillä on 28 minuuttia