Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Principe Pio Viikkoaikataulu
Maanantai 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
15022 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:49 |
El Escorial | 19:54 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:06 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:41 |
18006 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:14 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Zarzalejo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
17501 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:47 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:28 |
El Escorial | 22:55 |
Zarzalejo | 23:00 |
17113 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Zarzalejo | 06:47 |
El Escorial | 06:57 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 07:10 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 07:43 |
17106 | |
Regional | |
Matka-aika | 21:41 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
04969 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Salamanca | 18:02 |
Peñaranda de Bracamonte | 18:24 |
Avila | 19:12 |
El Escorial | 20:07 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:19 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:56 |
18906 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:01 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Avila Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
18059 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
00697 | |
Torre Oro | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
05721 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:43 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:24 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Avila | 16:48 |
17161 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Avila | 17:18 |
El Escorial | 18:10 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 18:20 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 18:55 |
18012 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 11:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
06308 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
08163 | |
Avant | |
Vaihto | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:30 |
Valladolid | 21:25 |
05183 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 06:26 |
Medina del Campo | 06:52 |
Arévalo | 07:11 |
Avila | 07:40 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 07:57 |
Navalperal | 08:05 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 08:10 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 08:20 |
Robledo de Chavela | 08:26 |
Zarzalejo | 08:33 |
El Escorial | 08:39 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 08:50 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 09:28 |
18066 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 20:22 |
Tiistai 10. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
15022 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:49 |
El Escorial | 19:54 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:06 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:41 |
18006 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:14 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
00530 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 12:37 |
Araia | 12:46 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 12:51 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 12:58 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 13:07 |
Miranda de Ebro | 13:27 |
Briviesca | 13:56 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:25 |
Venta de Baños | 15:38 |
Valladolid | 16:02 |
Medina del Campo | 16:28 |
Arévalo | 16:47 |
Avila | 17:18 |
El Escorial | 18:10 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 18:20 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 18:55 |
18012 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 29:49 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Zarzalejo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
17501 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:47 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:28 |
El Escorial | 22:55 |
Zarzalejo | 23:00 |
17113 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Zarzalejo | 06:47 |
El Escorial | 06:57 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 07:10 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 07:43 |
17106 | |
Regional | |
Matka-aika | 21:41 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Medina del Campo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Medina del Campo | 19:15 |
Arévalo | 19:33 |
Avila | 20:01 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 20:20 |
Navalperal | 20:28 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 20:33 |
El Pimpollar | 20:41 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 20:44 |
Robledo de Chavela | 20:50 |
Zarzalejo | 20:57 |
El Escorial | 21:02 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 21:10 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 21:42 |
18014 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:47 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Castelló Madrid-Chamartin Avila Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
18059 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:24 |
00697 | |
Torre Oro | |
Vaihto | |
Castelló | 11:26 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 11:52 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
05721 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:43 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:24 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Avila | 16:48 |
17161 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Avila | 17:18 |
El Escorial | 18:10 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 18:20 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 18:55 |
18012 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 11:53 |
Keskiviikko 11. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Zarzalejo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
17501 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:47 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:28 |
El Escorial | 22:55 |
Zarzalejo | 23:00 |
17113 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Zarzalejo | 06:47 |
El Escorial | 06:57 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 07:10 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 07:43 |
17106 | |
Regional | |
Matka-aika | 21:41 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Zarzalejo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:31 |
Torredembarra | 13:36 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 13:45 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 13:59 |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:38 |
15912 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:26 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:45 |
03152 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 21:31 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:47 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:28 |
El Escorial | 22:55 |
Zarzalejo | 23:00 |
17113 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Zarzalejo | 06:47 |
El Escorial | 06:57 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 07:10 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 07:43 |
17106 | |
Regional | |
Matka-aika | 18:12 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
00622 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Palencia | 16:54 |
Venta de Baños | 17:06 |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:49 |
El Escorial | 19:54 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:06 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:41 |
18006 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 12:46 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
04969 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Salamanca | 18:02 |
Peñaranda de Bracamonte | 18:24 |
Avila | 19:12 |
El Escorial | 20:07 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:19 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:56 |
18906 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 12:54 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
06308 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
08163 | |
Avant | |
Vaihto | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:30 |
Valladolid | 21:25 |
05183 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 06:26 |
Medina del Campo | 06:52 |
Arévalo | 07:11 |
Avila | 07:40 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 07:57 |
Navalperal | 08:05 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 08:10 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 08:20 |
Robledo de Chavela | 08:26 |
Zarzalejo | 08:33 |
El Escorial | 08:39 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 08:50 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 09:28 |
18066 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 20:22 |
Torstai 12. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
15022 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:49 |
El Escorial | 19:54 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:06 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:41 |
18006 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:14 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Zarzalejo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 21:31 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:47 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:28 |
El Escorial | 22:55 |
Zarzalejo | 23:00 |
17113 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Zarzalejo | 06:47 |
El Escorial | 06:57 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 07:10 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 07:43 |
17106 | |
Regional | |
Matka-aika | 23:41 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
04969 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Salamanca | 18:02 |
Peñaranda de Bracamonte | 18:24 |
Avila | 19:12 |
El Escorial | 20:07 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:19 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:56 |
18906 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:01 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Zarzalejo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
18059 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
00697 | |
Torre Oro | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
05721 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:43 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:24 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 |
17161 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Zarzalejo | 16:41 |
El Escorial | 16:46 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 16:53 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 17:29 |
18004 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 10:27 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
06308 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
08163 | |
Avant | |
Vaihto | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:30 |
Valladolid | 21:25 |
05183 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 06:26 |
Medina del Campo | 06:52 |
Arévalo | 07:11 |
Avila | 07:40 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 07:57 |
Navalperal | 08:05 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 08:10 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 08:20 |
Robledo de Chavela | 08:26 |
Zarzalejo | 08:33 |
El Escorial | 08:39 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 08:50 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 09:28 |
18066 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 20:22 |
Perjantai 13. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
15022 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:49 |
El Escorial | 19:54 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:06 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:41 |
18006 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:14 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
00530 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 12:37 |
Araia | 12:46 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 12:51 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 12:58 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 13:07 |
Miranda de Ebro | 13:27 |
Briviesca | 13:56 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:25 |
Venta de Baños | 15:38 |
Valladolid | 16:02 |
Medina del Campo | 16:28 |
Arévalo | 16:47 |
Avila | 17:18 |
El Escorial | 18:10 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 18:20 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 18:55 |
18012 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 29:49 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
04969 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Salamanca | 18:02 |
Peñaranda de Bracamonte | 18:24 |
Avila | 19:12 |
El Escorial | 20:07 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:19 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:56 |
18906 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:01 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Valladolid Salamanca Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
15230 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 13:00 |
Tarragona | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 15:06 |
Orpesa | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | 15:41 |
Castelló | 15:53 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:22 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:07 |
01131 | |
Intercity | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:53 |
Valladolid | 20:47 |
05171 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 21:22 |
Pozaldez | 21:52 |
Medina del Campo | 22:01 |
Salamanca | 22:41 |
18316 | |
Media Distancia | |
Vaihto | |
Salamanca | 05:47 |
Peñaranda de Bracamonte | 06:07 |
Avila | 06:54 |
El Escorial | 07:41 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 07:50 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 08:25 |
18910 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 21:58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Zarzalejo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
18059 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
00697 | |
Torre Oro | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
05721 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:43 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:24 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 |
17161 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Zarzalejo | 16:41 |
El Escorial | 16:46 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 16:53 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 17:29 |
18004 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 10:27 |
Lauantai 14. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:35 |
18090 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:49 |
El Escorial | 19:54 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 20:06 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 20:41 |
18006 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:14 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Zarzalejo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 | 09:11 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 | - |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 | 10:07 |
15034 | 18184 | |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 08:25 | 11:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | - | 12:26 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 10:55 | 13:45 |
03080 | 03112 | |
AVE | AVE | |
Vaihto | ||
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:29 | 21:28 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:45 | 21:43 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:26 | 22:24 |
El Escorial | 15:47 | 22:55 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 | 23:00 |
17161 | 17113 | |
Regional | Regional | |
Vaihto | ||
Zarzalejo | 16:41 | 10:53 |
El Escorial | 16:46 | 10:59 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 16:53 | 11:09 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 17:29 | 11:41 |
18004 | 18002 | |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 10:29 | 26:43 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Tarragona Castelló Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:11 |
18059 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Tarragona | 08:34 |
Castelló | 10:06 |
01307 | |
Intercity | |
Vaihto | |
Castelló | 11:26 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 11:52 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:58 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:26 |
Valladolid | 15:58 |
05721 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 16:02 |
Medina del Campo | 16:28 |
Arévalo | 16:47 |
Avila | 17:18 |
El Escorial | 18:10 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 18:20 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 18:55 |
18012 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 11:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:40 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:08 |
Valladolid | 16:45 |
08359 | |
Avant | |
Vaihto | |
Valladolid | 18:50 |
Medina del Campo | 19:15 |
Arévalo | 19:33 |
Avila | 20:01 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 20:20 |
Navalperal | 20:28 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 20:33 |
El Pimpollar | 20:41 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 20:44 |
Robledo de Chavela | 20:50 |
Zarzalejo | 20:57 |
El Escorial | 21:02 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 21:10 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 21:42 |
18014 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:40 |
Sunnuntai 15. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias El Pimpollar Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
15230 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 |
Lleida | 13:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:45 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:12 |
06322 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 21:28 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:43 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:24 |
El Escorial | 22:55 |
El Pimpollar | 23:13 |
17113 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
El Pimpollar | 07:04 |
El Escorial | 07:25 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 07:38 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 08:11 |
17100 | |
Regional | |
Matka-aika | 21:44 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Zarzalejo Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 12:26 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:45 |
03112 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:45 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:26 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 |
17161 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Zarzalejo | 16:41 |
El Escorial | 16:46 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 16:53 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 17:29 |
18004 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 9:34 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:59 |
Torredembarra | 11:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 11:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 11:28 |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:09 |
18094 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 13:00 |
Tarragona | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 15:06 |
Orpesa | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | 15:41 |
Castelló | 15:53 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:22 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:07 |
01131 | |
Intercity | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:37 |
05171 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:47 |
Segovia Guiomar | 21:15 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 21:44 |
Salamanca | 22:27 |
04909 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Salamanca | 05:47 |
Peñaranda de Bracamonte | 06:07 |
Avila | 06:54 |
El Escorial | 07:41 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 07:50 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 08:25 |
18910 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 21:26 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Valladolid Madrid-Principe Pio
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | - | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 | 09:11 |
Calafell | 08:31 | - |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 | - |
Sitges | 08:53 | - |
Castelldefels | 09:07 | - |
Gavà | 09:13 | - |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 | 10:07 |
15400 | 18184 | |
Regional | Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 | 13:13 |
01101 | 01101 | |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Vaihto | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 | 15:58 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 | 16:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 | 17:38 |
05135 | 05155 | |
AVE | AVE | |
Vaihto | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:40 | 18:10 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:08 | 18:38 |
Valladolid | 16:45 | 19:15 |
08359 | 08389 | |
Avant | Avant | |
Vaihto | ||
Valladolid | 18:50 | 20:05 |
Medina del Campo | 19:15 | 20:40 |
Arévalo | 19:33 | 21:02 |
Avila | 20:01 | 21:37 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 20:20 | 21:57 |
Navalperal | 20:28 | 22:11 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 20:33 | 22:17 |
El Pimpollar | 20:41 | - |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 20:44 | 22:31 |
Robledo de Chavela | 20:50 | 22:38 |
Zarzalejo | 20:57 | 22:47 |
El Escorial | 21:02 | 22:53 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 21:10 | 23:02 |
Madrid-Principe Pio | 21:42 | 23:40 |
18014 | 18008 | |
Media Distancia | Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 13:40 | 14:42 |