Altafulla-Tamarit Vitoria/Gasteiz Viikkoaikataulu
Maanantai 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Zaragoza Portillo Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 17:01 |
Tarragona | 17:10 |
Reus | 17:27 |
Marca-Falset | 18:01 |
Mora La Nova | 18:25 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 21:10 |
15015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:53 |
18071 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 16:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:41 |
00530 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 |
16017 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 6:06 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
18184 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:07 |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 20:58 |
04167 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 12:00 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
18021 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
16015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 9:46 |
Tiistai 10. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Zaragoza Portillo Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 17:01 |
Tarragona | 17:10 |
Reus | 17:27 |
Marca-Falset | 18:01 |
Mora La Nova | 18:25 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 21:10 |
15015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:53 |
18071 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 16:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:41 |
00530 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 |
16017 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 6:06 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
18184 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:07 |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 20:58 |
04167 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 12:00 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
18021 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
16015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 9:46 |
Keskiviikko 11. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Zaragoza Portillo Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 17:01 |
Tarragona | 17:10 |
Reus | 17:27 |
Marca-Falset | 18:01 |
Mora La Nova | 18:25 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 21:10 |
15015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:53 |
18071 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 16:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:41 |
00530 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 |
16017 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00622 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 6:06 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
18184 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:07 |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 20:58 |
04167 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 12:00 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
18021 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
16015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 9:46 |
Torstai 12. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:41 |
00530 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 |
16017 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 6:06 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
18184 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:07 |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 20:58 |
04167 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 12:00 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
18021 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
16015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 9:46 |
Perjantai 13. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 | 15:05 |
Tarragona | 13:16 | 15:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 | - |
Lespluga de Francoli | - | 16:17 |
Vinaixa | - | 16:33 |
Reus | 13:34 | 15:36 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 | - |
Alcover | 13:52 | - |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 | - |
Vilaverd | 14:05 | - |
Montblanc | 14:11 | - |
Lleida | 14:58 | 17:04 |
15043 | 15041 | |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | ||
Lleida | 15:42 | 17:48 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 | 18:42 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 | 19:23 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 | 19:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 | 19:57 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:41 | 20:32 |
00530 | 00562 | |
Alvia | Intercity | |
Vaihto | ||
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 | 09:53 |
16017 | 18071 | |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:13 | 18:48 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 6:06 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
18184 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:07 |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 20:58 |
04167 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 12:00 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
18021 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
16015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 9:46 |
Lauantai 14. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 22:28 |
Torredembarra | 22:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 22:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 23:35 |
15240 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00622 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 15:33 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:41 |
00530 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 |
16017 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00626 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 6:06 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
18021 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
16015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 9:46 |
Sunnuntai 15. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:43 |
Torredembarra | 20:48 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 20:57 |
Barcelona-Sants | 22:00 |
18252 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 17:18 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
15043 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:41 |
00530 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:12 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:18 |
16027 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:12 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00622 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 6:06 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
18184 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:07 |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 20:58 |
04167 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 12:00 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Vitoria/gasteiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
18021 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
16015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 9:46 |