Nonaspe Agurain/Salvatierra de Alava Viikkoaikataulu
Maanantai 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Nonaspe Zaragoza-Delicias Salvatierra/agurain
Nonaspe | 19:19 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 21:14 |
15015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 09:38 |
18071 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 14:19 |
Nonaspe Calatayud Pamplona/Iruña Salvatierra/agurain
Nonaspe | 12:07 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Calatayud | 15:05 |
17501 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:39 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:22 |
00609 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 21:04 |
16017 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:57 |
Nonaspe Mora La Nova Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Salvatierra/agurain
Nonaspe | 22:18 |
Mora La Nova | 23:14 |
15308 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Mora La Nova | 06:41 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00632 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:39 |
18029 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 17:21 |
Tiistai 10. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Nonaspe Zaragoza-Delicias Salvatierra/agurain
Nonaspe | 19:19 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 21:14 |
15015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 09:38 |
18071 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 14:19 |
Nonaspe Calatayud Pamplona/Iruña Salvatierra/agurain
Nonaspe | 12:07 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Calatayud | 15:05 |
17501 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:39 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:22 |
00609 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 21:04 |
16017 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:57 |
Nonaspe Mora La Nova Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Salvatierra/agurain
Nonaspe | 22:18 |
Mora La Nova | 23:14 |
15308 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Mora La Nova | 06:41 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00622 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:39 |
18029 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 17:21 |
Keskiviikko 11. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Nonaspe Zaragoza-Delicias Salvatierra/agurain
Nonaspe | 19:19 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 21:14 |
15015 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 09:38 |
18071 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 14:19 |
Nonaspe Calatayud Pamplona/Iruña Salvatierra/agurain
Nonaspe | 12:07 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Calatayud | 15:05 |
17501 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:39 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:22 |
00609 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 21:04 |
16017 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 8:57 |
Nonaspe Mora La Nova Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Salvatierra/agurain
Nonaspe | 22:18 |
Mora La Nova | 23:14 |
15308 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Mora La Nova | 06:41 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
00626 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 15:24 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:39 |
18029 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Matka-aika | 17:21 |