Vilanova i la Geltrú Lugo Viikkoaikataulu
Maanantai 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 23:35 |
15240 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:59 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
00626 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Monforte de Lemos | 23:42 |
Sarria | 00:20 |
Lugo | 00:45 |
00560 | |
Intercity | |
Matka-aika | 25:50 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 | 08:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 | 09:37 |
15030 | 15050 | |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 | 13:13 |
01101 | 01101 | |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Vaihto | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 | 15:38 |
05135 | 05135 | |
AVE | AVE | |
Vaihto | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 | 18:36 |
04165 | 04165 | |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Vaihto | ||
Ourense | 19:40 | 19:40 |
Lugo | 21:46 | 21:46 |
12646 | 12646 | |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:24 | 12:51 |
Tiistai 10. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:53 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
15022 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:59 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
00626 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Monforte de Lemos | 23:42 |
Sarria | 00:20 |
Lugo | 00:45 |
00560 | |
Intercity | |
Matka-aika | 16:52 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:37 |
15050 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:25 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:24 |
05742 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
05143 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:15 |
Zamora | 14:42 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 15:16 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 15:37 |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
04325 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 33:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin A Coruña Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:02 |
Barcelona-Sants | 07:44 |
15034 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 08:51 |
Castelló | 10:15 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:19 |
01081 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
05721 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:41 |
Zamora | 15:47 |
Ourense | 17:03 |
Santiago de Compostela | 17:45 |
A Coruña | 18:14 |
04345 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
A Coruña | 19:45 |
O Burgo Santiago | 20:00 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 20:16 |
Curtis | 20:40 |
Teixeiro | 20:54 |
Rabade | 21:28 |
Lugo | 21:42 |
12642 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 14:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 | 08:46 |
Sitges | - | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | - | 09:07 |
Gavà | - | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 | 09:32 |
15030 | 15400 | |
Regional Exprés. | Regional | |
Vaihto | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 | 13:13 |
01101 | 01101 | |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Vaihto | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 | 15:58 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 | 16:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 | 17:38 |
05135 | 05155 | |
AVE | AVE | |
Vaihto | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | - | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | - | 19:24 |
Zamora | 17:14 | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | - | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | - | 20:45 |
Ourense | 18:36 | 21:25 |
04165 | 04175 | |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Vaihto | ||
Ourense | 19:40 | 23:00 |
Monforte de Lemos | - | 23:42 |
Sarria | - | 00:20 |
Lugo | 21:46 | 00:45 |
12646 | 00560 | |
Media Distancia | Intercity | |
Matka-aika | 13:24 | 15:59 |
Keskiviikko 11. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:37 |
15050 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:25 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:24 |
05742 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
05143 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:15 |
Zamora | 14:42 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 15:16 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 15:37 |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
04325 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 33:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Betanzos-Infesta Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:31 |
Requena Utiel | 15:58 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
05155 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:15 |
04175 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:52 |
12644 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 24:06 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
04165 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Ourense | 19:40 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
12646 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:24 |
Torstai 12. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:53 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
15022 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
00626 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
12646 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:53 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:37 |
15050 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:25 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:24 |
05742 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
05143 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:15 |
Zamora | 14:42 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 15:16 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 15:37 |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
04325 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 33:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Betanzos-Infesta Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:15 |
04175 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:52 |
12644 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 24:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:31 |
Requena Utiel | 15:58 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
05155 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
04175 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Ourense | 12:30 |
Lugo | 14:16 |
12694 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 29:30 |
Perjantai 13. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:53 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
15022 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
00622 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
12646 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:53 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:37 |
15050 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:25 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:24 |
05742 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
05143 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:15 |
Zamora | 14:42 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 15:16 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 15:37 |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
04325 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 33:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Betanzos-Infesta Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:15 |
04175 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:52 |
12644 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 24:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
15400 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:31 |
Requena Utiel | 15:58 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
05155 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
04175 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Ourense | 12:30 |
Lugo | 14:16 |
12694 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 29:30 |
Lauantai 14. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Vilanova I La Geltrú Lleida Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:49 | 12:41 |
Cubelles | 07:54 | - |
Tarragona | - | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | - | 13:25 |
Reus | - | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | - | 13:43 |
Alcover | - | 13:52 |
Cunit | 07:58 | - |
Segur de Calafell | 08:01 | - |
Calafell | 08:05 | - |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 | 12:56 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 | - |
Salomo | 08:36 | - |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 | - |
Valls | 08:51 | - |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 | 13:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 | - |
Vilaverd | 09:05 | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 | 14:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 | - |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 | - |
Vinaixa | 09:30 | - |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 | - |
Juneda | 09:47 | - |
Lleida | 10:00 | 14:58 |
15151 | 15043 | |
Regional | Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | ||
Lleida | 10:13 | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 | 20:12 |
00626 | 00622 | |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Vaihto | ||
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 | 23:42 |
Sarria | - | 00:20 |
Lugo | 21:46 | 00:45 |
12646 | 00560 | |
Media Distancia | Intercity | |
Matka-aika | 13:57 | 36:04 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:37 |
15050 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:25 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:24 |
05742 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
05143 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:15 |
Zamora | 14:42 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 15:16 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 15:37 |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
04325 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 33:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
04165 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Ourense | 12:30 |
Lugo | 14:16 |
12694 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 29:54 |
Sunnuntai 15. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
Vilanova I La Geltrú Lleida Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:49 |
Cubelles | 07:54 |
Cunit | 07:58 |
Segur de Calafell | 08:01 |
Calafell | 08:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
15151 | |
Regional | |
Vaihto | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
00622 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
12646 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 13:57 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:37 |
15050 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
06304 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:25 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:24 |
05742 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
05143 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:15 |
Zamora | 14:42 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 15:16 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 15:37 |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
04325 | |
Alvia | |
Matka-aika | 33:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Betanzos-Infesta Lugo
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
15030 | |
Regional Exprés. | |
Vaihto | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
01101 | |
Euromed | |
Vaihto | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
05135 | |
AVE | |
Vaihto | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:15 |
04175 | |
Alvia | |
Vaihto | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:52 |
12644 | |
Media Distancia | |
Matka-aika | 24:30 |