Juna-aikataulut
Malmi Kolho Juna-aikataulu 30. elokuuta 2024 klo 8.40
08:45 | Malmi | 8:39 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IHL 8825 IC 93 HDM 427 Raide 3 | 8:39 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IHL 8825 IC 93 HDM 427 Raide 3 | IHL 8825 Raide 3 | |
08:47 | Tapanila | ||||||
08:49 | Puistola | ||||||
08:52 | Tikkurila | ||||||
09:16 | Tikkurila | IC 93 Raide 4 | |||||
09:52 | Riihimäki | ||||||
10:11 | Hämeenlinna | ||||||
10:31 | Toijala | ||||||
10:41 | Lempäälä | ||||||
11:07 | Tampere | ||||||
11:31 | Orivesi | ||||||
16:42 | Orivesi | HDM 427 Raide 2 | |||||
16:46 | Orivesi keskusta | ||||||
16:57 | Juupajoki | ||||||
17:17 | Vilppula | ||||||
17:24 | Kolho |
09:35 | Malmi | 13:40 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy KHL 9063 IC 143 HDM 429 Raide 3 | 13:40 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | KHL 9063 IC 143 HDM 429 Raide 3 | KHL 9063 Raide 3 | |
09:37 | Tapanila | ||||||
09:39 | Puistola | ||||||
09:42 | Tikkurila | ||||||
10:16 | Tikkurila | IC 143 Raide 4 | |||||
10:52 | Riihimäki | ||||||
11:11 | Hämeenlinna | ||||||
11:31 | Toijala | ||||||
11:41 | Lempäälä | ||||||
12:12 | Tampere | ||||||
12:36 | Orivesi | ||||||
22:33 | Orivesi | HDM 429 Raide 2 | |||||
22:37 | Orivesi keskusta | ||||||
22:48 | Juupajoki | ||||||
23:08 | Vilppula | ||||||
23:15 | Kolho |
12:35 | Malmi | 21:53 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy KHL 9123 IC 145 HDM 485 HDM 424 Raide 3 | 21:53 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | KHL 9123 IC 145 HDM 485 HDM 424 Raide 3 | KHL 9123 Raide 3 | |
12:37 | Tapanila | ||||||
12:39 | Puistola | ||||||
12:42 | Tikkurila | ||||||
13:16 | Tikkurila | IC 145 Raide 4 | |||||
13:52 | Riihimäki | ||||||
14:11 | Hämeenlinna | ||||||
14:31 | Toijala | ||||||
14:41 | Lempäälä | ||||||
15:07 | Tampere | ||||||
15:32 | Orivesi | ||||||
16:07 | Jämsä | ||||||
16:36 | Jyväskylä | ||||||
19:47 | Jyväskylä | HDM 485 Raide 2 | |||||
20:15 | Petäjävesi | ||||||
20:38 | Keuruu | ||||||
09:57 | Keuruu | HDM 424 Raide 1 | |||||
10:19 | Haapamäki | ||||||
10:28 | Kolho |
12:45 | Malmi | 4:39 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IHL 8857 IC 145 HDM 427 Raide 3 | 4:39 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IHL 8857 IC 145 HDM 427 Raide 3 | IHL 8857 Raide 3 | |
12:47 | Tapanila | ||||||
12:49 | Puistola | ||||||
12:52 | Tikkurila | ||||||
13:16 | Tikkurila | IC 145 Raide 4 | |||||
13:52 | Riihimäki | ||||||
14:11 | Hämeenlinna | ||||||
14:31 | Toijala | ||||||
14:41 | Lempäälä | ||||||
15:07 | Tampere | ||||||
15:31 | Orivesi | ||||||
16:42 | Orivesi | HDM 427 Raide 2 | |||||
16:46 | Orivesi keskusta | ||||||
16:57 | Juupajoki | ||||||
17:17 | Vilppula | ||||||
17:24 | Kolho |
12:55 | Malmi | 5:45 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy KHL 9129 IC 37 HDM 486 HDM 428 Raide 3 | 5:45 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | KHL 9129 IC 37 HDM 486 HDM 428 Raide 3 | KHL 9129 Raide 3 | |
12:57 | Tapanila | ||||||
12:59 | Puistola | ||||||
13:02 | Tikkurila | ||||||
13:35 | Tikkurila | IC 37 Raide 4 | |||||
15:02 | Tampere | ||||||
15:27 | Karhejärvi | ||||||
15:45 | Parkano | ||||||
16:00 | Madesjärvi | ||||||
16:25 | Seinäjoki | ||||||
16:52 | Seinäjoki | HDM 486 Raide 4 | |||||
17:24 | Alavus | ||||||
17:31 | Tuuri | ||||||
17:46 | Ähtäri | ||||||
17:53 | Eläinpuisto-Zoo | ||||||
17:58 | Myllymäki | ||||||
18:14 | Pihlajavesi | ||||||
18:26 | Haapamäki | ||||||
18:31 | Haapamäki | HDM 428 Raide 5 | |||||
18:40 | Kolho |
13:05 | Malmi | 10:10 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IHL 8860 S 87 HDM 429 Raide 3 | 10:10 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IHL 8860 S 87 HDM 429 Raide 3 | IHL 8860 Raide 3 | |
13:07 | Tapanila | ||||||
13:09 | Puistola | ||||||
13:12 | Tikkurila | ||||||
14:16 | Tikkurila | S 87 Raide 4 | |||||
14:52 | Riihimäki | ||||||
15:11 | Hämeenlinna | ||||||
15:31 | Toijala | ||||||
15:41 | Lempäälä | ||||||
16:07 | Tampere | ||||||
16:31 | Orivesi | ||||||
22:33 | Orivesi | HDM 429 Raide 2 | |||||
22:37 | Orivesi keskusta | ||||||
22:48 | Juupajoki | ||||||
23:08 | Vilppula | ||||||
23:15 | Kolho |
14:15 | Malmi | 16:13 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy KHL 9157 IC 151 HDM 420 Raide 3 | 16:13 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | KHL 9157 IC 151 HDM 420 Raide 3 | KHL 9157 Raide 3 | |
14:17 | Tapanila | ||||||
14:19 | Puistola | ||||||
14:22 | Tikkurila | ||||||
15:16 | Tikkurila | IC 151 Raide 4 | |||||
15:52 | Riihimäki | ||||||
16:11 | Hämeenlinna | ||||||
16:31 | Toijala | ||||||
16:41 | Lempäälä | ||||||
17:06 | Tampere | ||||||
17:30 | Orivesi | ||||||
18:05 | Jämsä | ||||||
18:33 | Jyväskylä | ||||||
05:05 | Jyväskylä | HDM 420 Raide 2 | |||||
05:33 | Petäjävesi | ||||||
05:57 | Keuruu | ||||||
06:19 | Haapamäki | ||||||
06:28 | Kolho |
15:15 | Malmi | 17:59 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy KHL 9177 IC 147 HDM 421 Raide 3 | 17:59 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | KHL 9177 IC 147 HDM 421 Raide 3 | KHL 9177 Raide 3 | |
15:17 | Tapanila | ||||||
15:19 | Puistola | ||||||
15:22 | Tikkurila | ||||||
16:16 | Tikkurila | IC 147 Raide 4 | |||||
16:52 | Riihimäki | ||||||
17:11 | Hämeenlinna | ||||||
17:31 | Toijala | ||||||
17:41 | Lempäälä | ||||||
18:07 | Tampere | ||||||
18:31 | Orivesi | ||||||
08:32 | Orivesi | HDM 421 Raide 2 | |||||
08:36 | Orivesi keskusta | ||||||
08:47 | Juupajoki | ||||||
09:07 | Vilppula | ||||||
09:14 | Kolho |
15:25 | Malmi | 7:50 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IHL 8878 IC 47 HDM 429 Raide 3 | 7:50 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IHL 8878 IC 47 HDM 429 Raide 3 | IHL 8878 Raide 3 | |
15:27 | Tapanila | ||||||
15:29 | Puistola | ||||||
15:32 | Tikkurila | ||||||
15:35 | Tikkurila | IC 47 Raide 4 | |||||
16:58 | Tampere | ||||||
22:07 | Tampere | HDM 429 Raide 5 | |||||
22:33 | Orivesi | ||||||
22:37 | Orivesi keskusta | ||||||
22:48 | Juupajoki | ||||||
23:08 | Vilppula | ||||||
23:15 | Kolho |
15:35 | Malmi | 14:53 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy KHL 9183 IC 147 HDM 420 Raide 3 | 14:53 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | KHL 9183 IC 147 HDM 420 Raide 3 | KHL 9183 Raide 3 | |
15:37 | Tapanila | ||||||
15:39 | Puistola | ||||||
15:42 | Tikkurila | ||||||
16:16 | Tikkurila | IC 147 Raide 4 | |||||
16:52 | Riihimäki | ||||||
17:11 | Hämeenlinna | ||||||
17:31 | Toijala | ||||||
17:41 | Lempäälä | ||||||
18:07 | Tampere | ||||||
18:32 | Orivesi | ||||||
18:59 | Lahdenperä | ||||||
19:12 | Jämsä | ||||||
19:39 | Jyväskylä | ||||||
05:05 | Jyväskylä | HDM 420 Raide 2 | |||||
05:33 | Petäjävesi | ||||||
05:57 | Keuruu | ||||||
06:19 | Haapamäki | ||||||
06:28 | Kolho |
17:45 | Malmi | 15:29 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IHL 8897 S 89 HDM 421 Raide 3 | 15:29 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IHL 8897 S 89 HDM 421 Raide 3 | IHL 8897 Raide 3 | |
17:47 | Tapanila | ||||||
17:49 | Puistola | ||||||
17:52 | Tikkurila | ||||||
18:16 | Tikkurila | S 89 Raide 4 | |||||
18:52 | Riihimäki | ||||||
19:11 | Hämeenlinna | ||||||
19:31 | Toijala | ||||||
19:41 | Lempäälä | ||||||
20:07 | Tampere | ||||||
20:31 | Orivesi | ||||||
08:32 | Orivesi | HDM 421 Raide 2 | |||||
08:36 | Orivesi keskusta | ||||||
08:47 | Juupajoki | ||||||
09:07 | Vilppula | ||||||
09:14 | Kolho |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Malmi ja Kolho välillä on 3h51