Fiche horaire Alost vers Furnes
Dimanche 8 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Denderleeuw Furnes
Alost | 13:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
Erembodegem | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Denderleeuw | 13:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 |
Numéro | 2084 | 2086 | 2087 |
Ligne | S10 | S10 | S10 |
S | S | S | |
Correspondance | |||
Denderleeuw | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 |
Deinze | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Furnes | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Numéro | 3636 | 3637 | 3638 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 2 h 54 | 1 h 54 | 1 h 54 |
Alost Liedekerke Furnes
Alost | 07:12 | 10:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 10:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:23 | 10:23 |
Numéro | 2206 | 2209 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Liedekerke | 09:03 | 11:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:28 | 11:28 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 12:59 |
Numéro | 3631 | 3633 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Durée | 3 h 47 | 2 h 47 |
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Alost | 07:19 | 07:47 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 |
Lede | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:24 | 08:55 | 09:24 |
Schellebelle | 07:32 | - | 08:32 | - | 09:32 |
Melle | - | 08:07 | - | 09:09 | - |
Merelbeke | - | 08:13 | - | 09:13 | - |
Wetteren | 07:36 | 08:01 | 08:36 | 09:03 | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:20 | 09:47 |
Numéro | 3629 | 2228 | 3630 | 2229 | 3631 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 10:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 10:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 10:49 |
Furnes | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 10:59 |
Numéro | 3009 | 3011 | 3013 | 3014 | 3008 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 4 h 40 | 6 h 12 | 7 h 40 | 8 h 10 | 1 h 40 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Alost | 07:19 | 07:47 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 |
Lede | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:24 | 08:55 | 09:24 |
Schellebelle | 07:32 | - | 08:32 | - | 09:32 |
Melle | - | 08:07 | - | 09:09 | - |
Merelbeke | - | 08:13 | - | 09:13 | - |
Wetteren | 07:36 | 08:01 | 08:36 | 09:03 | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:20 | 09:47 |
Numéro | 3629 | 2228 | 3630 | 2229 | 3631 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 10:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 10:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 10:49 |
Furnes | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 10:59 |
Numéro | 3009 | 3011 | 3013 | 3014 | 3008 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 4 h 40 | 6 h 12 | 7 h 40 | 8 h 10 | 1 h 40 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Alost | 07:19 | 07:47 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 |
Lede | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:24 | 08:55 | 09:24 |
Schellebelle | 07:32 | - | 08:32 | - | 09:32 |
Melle | - | 08:07 | - | 09:09 | - |
Merelbeke | - | 08:13 | - | 09:13 | - |
Wetteren | 07:36 | 08:01 | 08:36 | 09:03 | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:20 | 09:47 |
Numéro | 3629 | 2228 | 3630 | 2229 | 3631 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 17:01 |
Deinze | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 17:09 |
Tielt | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 17:49 |
Furnes | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 17:59 |
Numéro | 3006 | 3007 | 3008 | 3009 | 3015 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 1 h 40 | 2 h 12 | 2 h 40 | 3 h 10 | 8 h 40 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Alost | 07:19 | 07:47 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 |
Lede | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:24 | 08:55 | 09:24 |
Schellebelle | 07:32 | - | 08:32 | - | 09:32 |
Melle | - | 08:07 | - | 09:09 | - |
Merelbeke | - | 08:13 | - | 09:13 | - |
Wetteren | 07:36 | 08:01 | 08:36 | 09:03 | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:20 | 09:47 |
Numéro | 3629 | 2228 | 3630 | 2229 | 3631 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 17:01 |
Deinze | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 17:09 |
Tielt | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 17:49 |
Furnes | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 17:59 |
Numéro | 3006 | 3007 | 3008 | 3009 | 3015 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 1 h 40 | 2 h 12 | 2 h 40 | 3 h 10 | 8 h 40 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Alost | 07:19 | 07:47 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 |
Lede | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:24 | 08:55 | 09:24 |
Schellebelle | 07:32 | - | 08:32 | - | 09:32 |
Melle | - | 08:07 | - | 09:09 | - |
Merelbeke | - | 08:13 | - | 09:13 | - |
Wetteren | 07:36 | 08:01 | 08:36 | 09:03 | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:20 | 09:47 |
Numéro | 3629 | 2228 | 3630 | 2229 | 3631 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 17:01 |
Deinze | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 17:09 |
Tielt | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 17:49 |
Furnes | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 17:59 |
Numéro | 3006 | 3007 | 3008 | 3009 | 3015 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 1 h 40 | 2 h 12 | 2 h 40 | 3 h 10 | 8 h 40 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Furnes
Alost | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Lede | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Schellebelle | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Wetteren | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Deinze | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Tielt | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 |
Furnes | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 |
Numéro | 3629 | 3630 | 3631 | 3632 | 3633 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 1 h 40 | 1 h 40 | 1 h 40 | 1 h 40 | 1 h 40 |