Fiche horaire Alost vers Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Dimanche 8 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 |
Numéro | 2206 | 2207 | 2208 | 2209 | 2210 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 |
Numéro | 11831 | 11832 | 11833 | 11834 | 11835 |
Ligne | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Durée | 2 h 09 | 2 h 09 | 2 h 09 | 2 h 09 | 2 h 09 |
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Brussels airport-Zaventem Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:26 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:36 |
Numéro | 3605 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:47 |
Bordet | 08:56 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:03 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:08 |
Etterbeek | 09:13 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:33 |
Numéro | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 50 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 07:14 | 07:55 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | - | 08:00 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:07 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:23 | 08:40 |
Numéro | 2206 | 7012 | 2207 |
Ligne | IC | P | IC |
Correspondance | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 | 08:25 | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 | 08:34 | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | - | 08:37 | - |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:14 | 08:42 | 09:14 |
Numéro | 1778 | 1979 | 1779 |
Ligne | S1 | S1 | S1 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 00 | 47 min | 1 h 00 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Braine-L'alleud Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 08:31 |
Erembodegem | 08:36 |
Denderleeuw | 08:44 |
Liedekerke | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:02 |
Numéro | 7014 |
Ligne | P |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:29 |
Numéro | 2030 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:37 |
Waterloo | 09:41 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:44 |
Numéro | 1759 |
Ligne | S1 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 13 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Brussels airport-Zaventem Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:26 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:36 |
Numéro | 3605 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:47 |
Bordet | 08:56 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:03 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:08 |
Etterbeek | 09:13 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:33 |
Numéro | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 50 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 07:14 | 07:55 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | - | 08:00 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:07 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:23 | 08:40 |
Numéro | 2206 | 7012 | 2207 |
Ligne | IC | P | IC |
Correspondance | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 | 08:25 | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 | 08:34 | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | - | 08:37 | - |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:14 | 08:42 | 09:14 |
Numéro | 1778 | 1979 | 1779 |
Ligne | S1 | S1 | S1 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 00 | 47 min | 1 h 00 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Braine-L'alleud Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 08:31 |
Erembodegem | 08:36 |
Denderleeuw | 08:44 |
Liedekerke | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:02 |
Numéro | 7014 |
Ligne | P |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:29 |
Numéro | 2030 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:37 |
Waterloo | 09:41 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:44 |
Numéro | 1759 |
Ligne | S1 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 13 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Brussels airport-Zaventem Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:25 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:35 |
Numéro | 3606 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:47 |
Bordet | 09:56 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:03 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:08 |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:33 |
Numéro | 4031 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 50 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 07:14 | 07:43 | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | - | 07:47 | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:07 |
Liedekerke | - | 07:57 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:23 |
Numéro | 2206 | 3605 | 7012 |
Ligne | IC | IC | P |
Correspondance | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 | 08:25 | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 | 08:34 | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | - | 08:37 | - |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:14 | 08:42 | 09:14 |
Numéro | 1778 | 1979 | 1779 |
Ligne | S1 | S1 | S1 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 00 | 59 min | 1 h 19 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Braine-L'alleud Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 |
Numéro | 2207 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:58 |
Numéro | 4529 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:06 |
Waterloo | 09:10 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:15 |
Numéro | 1958 |
Ligne | S1 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 01 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Brussels airport-Zaventem Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:25 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:35 |
Numéro | 3606 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:47 |
Bordet | 09:56 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:03 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:08 |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:33 |
Numéro | 4031 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 50 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 07:14 | 07:43 | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | - | 07:47 | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:07 |
Liedekerke | - | 07:57 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:23 |
Numéro | 2206 | 3605 | 7012 |
Ligne | IC | IC | P |
Correspondance | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 | 08:25 | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 | 08:34 | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | - | 08:37 | - |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:14 | 08:42 | 09:14 |
Numéro | 1778 | 1979 | 1779 |
Ligne | S1 | S1 | S1 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 00 | 59 min | 1 h 19 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Braine-L'alleud Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 |
Numéro | 2207 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:58 |
Numéro | 4529 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:06 |
Waterloo | 09:10 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:15 |
Numéro | 1958 |
Ligne | S1 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 01 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Brussels airport-Zaventem Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:25 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:35 |
Numéro | 3606 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:47 |
Bordet | 09:56 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:03 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:08 |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:33 |
Numéro | 4031 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 50 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 07:14 | 07:43 | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | - | 07:47 | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:07 |
Liedekerke | - | 07:57 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:23 |
Numéro | 2206 | 3605 | 7012 |
Ligne | IC | IC | P |
Correspondance | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 | 08:25 | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 | 08:34 | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | - | 08:37 | - |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:14 | 08:42 | 09:14 |
Numéro | 1778 | 1979 | 1779 |
Ligne | S1 | S1 | S1 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 00 | 59 min | 1 h 19 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Braine-L'alleud Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 |
Numéro | 2207 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:58 |
Numéro | 4529 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:06 |
Waterloo | 09:10 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:15 |
Numéro | 1958 |
Ligne | S1 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 01 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Alost | 07:12 | 07:43 | 08:12 | 08:43 | 09:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 07:54 | 08:20 | 08:54 | 09:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 07:58 | 08:24 | 08:58 | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:37 | 08:12 | 08:37 | 09:12 | 09:37 |
Numéro | 2206 | 3605 | 2207 | 3606 | 2208 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:21 | 08:48 | 09:21 | 09:48 | 10:21 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:36 | 09:03 | 09:36 | 10:03 | 10:36 |
Numéro | 1978 | 1779 | 1979 | 1780 | 1980 |
Ligne | S1 | S1 | S1 | S1 | S1 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 24 | 1 h 20 | 1 h 24 | 1 h 20 | 1 h 24 |