Fiche horaire Alost vers Roux
Dimanche 8 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi La louvière-Centre Roux
Alost | 07:12 | 08:12 | 10:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 08:20 | 10:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 08:24 | 10:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:37 | 08:37 | 10:37 |
Numéro | 2206 | 2207 | 2209 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Hal | 08:43 | 09:43 | 11:43 |
Tubize | 08:49 | 09:49 | 11:49 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Ecaussinnes | 09:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 |
La louvière-Centre | 09:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 |
Numéro | 3429 | 3430 | 3432 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||
La louvière-Centre | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 |
Manage | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 |
Godarville | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 |
Luttre | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Courcelles-Motte | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Roux | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 |
Numéro | 4360 | 4362 | 4364 |
Ligne | L | L | L |
Durée | 4 h 01 | 5 h 01 | 5 h 01 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord La louvière-Centre Roux
Alost | 15:05 |
Erembodegem | 15:09 |
Denderleeuw | 15:20 |
Liedekerke | 15:24 |
Ternat | 15:30 |
Dilbeek | 15:36 |
Jette | 15:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 15:53 |
Numéro | 2086 |
Ligne | S10 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 16:18 |
Bruxelles-Central | 16:22 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:30 |
Hal | 16:43 |
Tubize | 16:49 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 17:00 |
Ecaussinnes | 17:07 |
La louvière-Centre | 17:19 |
Numéro | 3437 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
La louvière-Centre | 18:29 |
Manage | 18:46 |
Godarville | 18:52 |
Luttre | 19:03 |
Courcelles-Motte | 19:10 |
Roux | 19:13 |
Numéro | 4368 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 4 h 08 |
Alost Liedekerke Ottignies Charleroi-Central Roux
Alost | 13:05 |
Erembodegem | 13:09 |
Denderleeuw | 13:20 |
Liedekerke | 13:23 |
Numéro | 2084 |
Ligne | S10 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Liedekerke | 14:30 |
Anderlecht | 14:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 14:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 14:52 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 14:57 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 15:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 15:08 |
Etterbeek | 15:12 |
Watermael | 15:15 |
Genval | 15:31 |
Ottignies | 15:41 |
Numéro | 6563 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 15:50 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 15:55 |
Fleurus | 16:13 |
Charleroi-Central | 16:24 |
Numéro | 5736 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Charleroi-Central | 18:38 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 18:43 |
Roux | 18:46 |
Numéro | 4388 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 5 h 41 |
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Luxembourg Roux
Alost | 07:48 |
Denderleeuw | 07:59 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Ternat | 08:09 |
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Numéro | 7076 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:08 |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 10:54 |
Luttre | 11:05 |
Roux | 11:13 |
Numéro | 4031 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 3 h 25 |
Alost Etterbeek Roux
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
Numéro | 2179 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Etterbeek | 09:13 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 |
Nivelles | 09:54 |
Luttre | 10:05 |
Roux | 10:13 |
Numéro | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 38 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Luttre Roux
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 |
Numéro | 2207 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:31 |
Nivelles | 09:43 |
Luttre | 09:51 |
Numéro | 2030 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Luttre | 10:05 |
Roux | 10:13 |
Numéro | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 59 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Marchienne-Au-Pont Roux
Alost | 07:14 | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | - | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:23 |
Numéro | 2206 | 7012 |
Ligne | IC | P |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Luttre | 08:22 | 09:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Numéro | 4528 | 4529 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:40 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:43 |
Numéro | 4008 | 4009 |
Ligne | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 32 | 1 h 48 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Luxembourg Roux
Alost | 07:48 |
Denderleeuw | 07:59 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Ternat | 08:09 |
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Numéro | 7076 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:08 |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 10:54 |
Luttre | 11:05 |
Roux | 11:13 |
Numéro | 4031 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 3 h 25 |
Alost Etterbeek Roux
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
Numéro | 2179 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Etterbeek | 09:13 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 |
Nivelles | 09:54 |
Luttre | 10:05 |
Roux | 10:13 |
Numéro | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 38 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Luttre Roux
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 |
Numéro | 2207 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:31 |
Nivelles | 09:43 |
Luttre | 09:51 |
Numéro | 2030 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Luttre | 10:05 |
Roux | 10:13 |
Numéro | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 59 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Marchienne-Au-Pont Roux
Alost | 07:14 | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | - | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:23 |
Numéro | 2206 | 7012 |
Ligne | IC | P |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Luttre | 08:22 | 09:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Numéro | 4528 | 4529 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Numéro | 4008 | 4009 |
Ligne | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 32 | 1 h 51 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Etterbeek Roux
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Numéro | 2180 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 10:54 |
Luttre | 11:05 |
Roux | 11:13 |
Numéro | 4031 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 38 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Luttre Roux
Alost | 07:43 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 | 08:24 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 | 08:40 |
Numéro | 3605 | 2207 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Nivelles | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Luttre | 08:51 | 09:51 |
Numéro | 2029 | 2030 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Luttre | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Roux | 09:13 | 10:13 |
Numéro | 4029 | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 30 | 1 h 59 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Marchienne-Au-Pont Roux
Alost | 07:14 | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | - | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:23 |
Numéro | 2206 | 7012 |
Ligne | IC | P |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Luttre | 08:22 | 09:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Numéro | 4528 | 4529 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Numéro | 4008 | 4009 |
Ligne | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 32 | 1 h 51 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Etterbeek Roux
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Numéro | 2180 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 10:54 |
Luttre | 11:05 |
Roux | 11:13 |
Numéro | 4031 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 38 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Luttre Roux
Alost | 07:43 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 | 08:24 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 | 08:40 |
Numéro | 3605 | 2207 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Nivelles | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Luttre | 08:51 | 09:51 |
Numéro | 2029 | 2030 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Luttre | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Roux | 09:13 | 10:13 |
Numéro | 4029 | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 30 | 1 h 59 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Marchienne-Au-Pont Roux
Alost | 07:14 | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | - | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:23 |
Numéro | 2206 | 7012 |
Ligne | IC | P |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Luttre | 08:22 | 09:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Numéro | 4528 | 4529 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Numéro | 4008 | 4009 |
Ligne | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 32 | 1 h 51 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Etterbeek Roux
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Numéro | 2180 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 10:52 |
Obaix-Buzet | 11:00 |
Luttre | 11:03 |
Roux | 11:13 |
Numéro | 4031 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 38 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Luttre Roux
Alost | 07:43 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 | 08:24 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 | 08:40 |
Numéro | 3605 | 2207 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Nivelles | 08:41 | 09:40 |
Luttre | 08:51 | 09:51 |
Numéro | 2029 | 2030 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Luttre | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Roux | 09:13 | 10:13 |
Numéro | 4029 | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 30 | 1 h 59 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Marchienne-Au-Pont Roux
Alost | 07:14 | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | - | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:23 |
Numéro | 2206 | 7012 |
Ligne | IC | P |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Nivelles | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Luttre | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Numéro | 4528 | 4529 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Numéro | 4008 | 4009 |
Ligne | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Durée | 1 h 32 | 1 h 51 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi La louvière-Centre Roux
Alost | 08:43 |
Denderleeuw | 08:54 |
Liedekerke | 08:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:12 |
Numéro | 3606 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:30 |
Hal | 09:43 |
Tubize | 09:49 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:03 |
Ecaussinnes | 10:10 |
La louvière-Centre | 10:22 |
Numéro | 3430 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
La louvière-Centre | 12:29 |
Manage | 12:46 |
Godarville | 12:52 |
Luttre | 13:03 |
Courcelles-Motte | 13:10 |
Roux | 13:13 |
Numéro | 4362 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 4 h 30 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Luttre Roux
Alost | 07:12 | 09:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 09:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:37 | 09:37 |
Numéro | 2206 | 2208 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:07 | 11:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:22 | 11:22 |
Nivelles | 08:34 | 11:34 |
Luttre | 08:42 | 11:42 |
Numéro | 3128 | 3131 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Luttre | 09:03 | 15:03 |
Courcelles-Motte | 09:10 | 15:10 |
Roux | 09:13 | 15:13 |
Numéro | 4358 | 4364 |
Ligne | L | L |
Durée | 2 h 01 | 6 h 01 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Marchienne-Au-Pont Roux
Alost | 07:43 | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:54 | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:58 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:12 | 08:37 |
Numéro | 3605 | 2207 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Nivelles | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Luttre | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Numéro | 3129 | 3130 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Correspondance | ||
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:43 | 12:43 |
Roux | 10:46 | 12:46 |
Numéro | 4380 | 4382 |
Ligne | L | L |
Durée | 3 h 03 | 4 h 34 |