Fiche horaire Etterbeek vers Villers-la-Ville
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Etterbeek Charleroi-Central Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 09:13 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 |
Nivelles | 09:54 |
Luttre | 10:05 |
Roux | 10:14 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:18 |
Charleroi-Central | 10:22 |
Numéro | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Charleroi-Central | 10:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 10:54 |
Fleurus | 11:05 |
Villers-La-Ville | 11:18 |
Numéro | 4581 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 05 |
Etterbeek Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 08:46 | 10:42 |
Boitsfort | - | 08:50 | - |
La Hulpe | - | 09:00 | - |
Genval | - | 09:03 | - |
Ottignies | 09:00 | 09:11 | 11:00 |
Numéro | 2508 | 3957 | 2510 |
Ligne | IC | S8 | IC |
S | |||
Correspondance | |||
Ottignies | 09:22 | 09:22 | 11:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 09:28 | 09:28 | 11:28 |
Villers-La-Ville | 09:41 | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Numéro | 4559 | 4559 | 4561 |
Ligne | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 59 min | 55 min | 59 min |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:47 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:50 |
Numéro | 4007 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:15 |
Numéro | 2108 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 10:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:28 |
Villers-La-Ville | 10:41 |
Numéro | 4560 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 54 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Etterbeek Charleroi-Central Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 09:13 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 |
Nivelles | 09:54 |
Luttre | 10:05 |
Roux | 10:14 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:18 |
Charleroi-Central | 10:22 |
Numéro | 4030 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Charleroi-Central | 10:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 10:54 |
Fleurus | 11:05 |
Villers-La-Ville | 11:18 |
Numéro | 4581 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 05 |
Etterbeek Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 08:46 | 10:42 |
Boitsfort | - | 08:50 | - |
La Hulpe | - | 09:00 | - |
Genval | - | 09:03 | - |
Ottignies | 09:00 | 09:11 | 11:00 |
Numéro | 2508 | 3957 | 2510 |
Ligne | IC | S8 | IC |
S | |||
Correspondance | |||
Ottignies | 09:22 | 09:22 | 11:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 09:28 | 09:28 | 11:28 |
Villers-La-Ville | 09:41 | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Numéro | 4559 | 4559 | 4561 |
Ligne | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 59 min | 55 min | 59 min |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:47 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:50 |
Numéro | 4007 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:15 |
Numéro | 2108 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 10:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:28 |
Villers-La-Ville | 10:41 |
Numéro | 4560 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 1 h 54 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Etterbeek Jambes Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 09:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 09:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Numéro | 2508 | 2509 | 2511 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||
Jambes | 09:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Namur | 09:47 | 10:49 | 12:47 |
Ronet | - | 10:55 | - |
Floreffe | 10:00 | - | 13:00 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 10:13 | 11:14 | 13:13 |
Tamines | 10:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 |
Châtelet | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 |
Charleroi-Central | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 |
Fleurus | 11:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 |
Villers-La-Ville | 11:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 |
Numéro | 4581 | 4582 | 4584 |
Ligne | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 2 h 36 | 2 h 36 | 2 h 36 |
Etterbeek Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 07:42 |
Ottignies | 08:00 |
Numéro | 2507 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 08:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:28 |
Villers-La-Ville | 08:41 |
Numéro | 4558 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 59 min |
Etterbeek Ottignies Fleurus Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 07:46 |
Boitsfort | 07:50 |
La Hulpe | 08:00 |
Genval | 08:03 |
Ottignies | 08:11 |
Numéro | 3956 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 08:53 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:58 |
Fleurus | 09:15 |
Numéro | 5729 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Fleurus | 10:05 |
Villers-La-Ville | 10:18 |
Numéro | 4580 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 32 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Etterbeek Jambes Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 09:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 09:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Numéro | 2508 | 2509 | 2511 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||
Jambes | 09:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Namur | 09:47 | 10:49 | 12:47 |
Ronet | - | 10:55 | - |
Floreffe | 10:00 | - | 13:00 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 10:13 | 11:14 | 13:13 |
Tamines | 10:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 |
Châtelet | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 |
Charleroi-Central | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 |
Fleurus | 11:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 |
Villers-La-Ville | 11:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 |
Numéro | 4581 | 4582 | 4584 |
Ligne | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 2 h 36 | 2 h 36 | 2 h 36 |
Etterbeek Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 07:42 |
Ottignies | 08:00 |
Numéro | 2507 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 08:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:28 |
Villers-La-Ville | 08:41 |
Numéro | 4558 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 59 min |
Etterbeek Ottignies Fleurus Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 07:46 |
Boitsfort | 07:50 |
La Hulpe | 08:00 |
Genval | 08:03 |
Ottignies | 08:11 |
Numéro | 3956 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 08:53 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:58 |
Fleurus | 09:15 |
Numéro | 5729 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Fleurus | 10:05 |
Villers-La-Ville | 10:18 |
Numéro | 4580 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 32 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Etterbeek Jambes Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 09:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 09:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Numéro | 2508 | 2509 | 2511 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC |
Correspondance | |||
Jambes | 09:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Namur | 09:47 | 10:49 | 12:47 |
Ronet | - | 10:55 | - |
Floreffe | 10:00 | - | 13:00 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 10:13 | 11:14 | 13:13 |
Tamines | 10:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 |
Châtelet | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 |
Charleroi-Central | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 |
Fleurus | 11:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 |
Villers-La-Ville | 11:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 |
Numéro | 4581 | 4582 | 4584 |
Ligne | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Durée | 2 h 36 | 2 h 36 | 2 h 36 |
Etterbeek Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 07:42 |
Ottignies | 08:00 |
Numéro | 2507 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 08:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:28 |
Villers-La-Ville | 08:41 |
Numéro | 4558 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 59 min |
Etterbeek Ottignies Fleurus Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 07:46 |
Boitsfort | 07:50 |
La Hulpe | 08:00 |
Genval | 08:03 |
Ottignies | 08:11 |
Numéro | 3956 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 08:53 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:58 |
Fleurus | 09:15 |
Numéro | 5729 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Fleurus | 10:05 |
Villers-La-Ville | 10:18 |
Numéro | 4580 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Durée | 2 h 32 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Etterbeek Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:32 | 10:32 |
Ottignies | 09:47 | 11:47 |
Numéro | 11761 | 11763 |
Ligne | BUS | BUS |
Correspondance | ||
Ottignies | 10:50 | 12:50 |
Villers-La-Ville | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Numéro | 11846 | 11848 |
Ligne | BUS | BUS |
Durée | 2 h 44 | 2 h 44 |
Etterbeek Louvain Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 07:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:45 |
Bordet | 07:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:15 |
Numéro | 4006 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
Numéro | 5729 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 08:50 |
Villers-La-Ville | 09:16 |
Numéro | 11844 |
Ligne | BUS |
Durée | 1 h 42 |
Etterbeek Braine-L'alleud Charleroi-Central Fleurus Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 11:28 |
Boondael | 11:32 |
Saint-Job | 11:38 |
Linkebeek | 11:42 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 11:46 |
Waterloo | 11:51 |
Braine-L'alleud | 11:54 |
Numéro | 4032 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Braine-L'alleud | 12:22 |
Nivelles | 12:34 |
Luttre | 12:44 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 12:53 |
Charleroi-Central | 12:57 |
Numéro | 3132 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Charleroi-Central | 13:46 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 13:50 |
Fleurus | 14:00 |
Numéro | 4584 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Fleurus | 14:13 |
Villers-La-Ville | 14:42 |
Numéro | 11864 |
Ligne | BUS |
Durée | 3 h 14 |
Etterbeek Louvain Ottignies Fleurus Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:45 |
Bordet | 08:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:02 |
Louvain | 09:15 |
Numéro | 4007 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Louvain | 09:18 |
Heverlee | 09:23 |
Wavre | 09:38 |
Bierges-Walibi | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Numéro | 5730 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Fleurus | 10:47 |
Numéro | 11880 |
Ligne | BUS |
Correspondance | |
Fleurus | 11:13 |
Villers-La-Ville | 11:42 |
Numéro | 11861 |
Ligne | BUS |
Durée | 3 h 08 |
Dimanche 15 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Etterbeek Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:32 | 10:32 |
Ottignies | 09:47 | 11:47 |
Numéro | 11761 | 11763 |
Ligne | BUS | BUS |
Correspondance | ||
Ottignies | 10:50 | 12:50 |
Villers-La-Ville | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Numéro | 11846 | 11848 |
Ligne | BUS | BUS |
Durée | 2 h 44 | 2 h 44 |
Etterbeek Louvain Ottignies Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 07:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:45 |
Bordet | 07:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:15 |
Numéro | 4006 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
Numéro | 5729 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 08:50 |
Villers-La-Ville | 09:16 |
Numéro | 11844 |
Ligne | BUS |
Durée | 1 h 42 |
Etterbeek Braine-L'alleud Charleroi-Central Fleurus Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 11:28 |
Boondael | 11:32 |
Saint-Job | 11:38 |
Linkebeek | 11:42 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 11:46 |
Waterloo | 11:51 |
Braine-L'alleud | 11:54 |
Numéro | 4032 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Braine-L'alleud | 12:22 |
Nivelles | 12:34 |
Luttre | 12:44 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 12:53 |
Charleroi-Central | 12:57 |
Numéro | 3132 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Charleroi-Central | 13:46 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 13:50 |
Fleurus | 14:00 |
Numéro | 4584 |
Ligne | S61 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Fleurus | 14:13 |
Villers-La-Ville | 14:42 |
Numéro | 11864 |
Ligne | BUS |
Durée | 3 h 14 |
Etterbeek Louvain Ottignies Fleurus Villers-La-Ville
Etterbeek | 08:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:45 |
Bordet | 08:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:02 |
Louvain | 09:15 |
Numéro | 4007 |
Ligne | S19 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Louvain | 09:18 |
Heverlee | 09:23 |
Wavre | 09:38 |
Bierges-Walibi | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Numéro | 5730 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Fleurus | 10:47 |
Numéro | 11880 |
Ligne | BUS |
Correspondance | |
Fleurus | 11:13 |
Villers-La-Ville | 11:42 |
Numéro | 11861 |
Ligne | BUS |
Durée | 3 h 08 |