Fiche horaire Germoir vers Oudegem
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Germoir Malines Oudegem
Germoir | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:18 |
Bordet | 09:28 |
Vilvorde | 09:37 |
Eppegem | 09:42 |
Weerde | 09:46 |
Malines | 09:52 |
Numéro | 3358 |
Ligne | S5 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Malines | 10:31 |
Londerzeel | 10:44 |
Buggenhout | 10:51 |
Termonde | 11:02 |
Oudegem | 11:06 |
Numéro | 582 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 55 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bockstael Termonde Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Numéro | 2156 | 2157 |
Ligne | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Bockstael | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Jette | 07:58 | 08:58 |
Asse | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Numéro | 2256 | 2257 |
Ligne | S3 | S3 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Termonde | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Oudegem | 09:06 | 12:06 |
Numéro | 580 | 583 |
Ligne | L | L |
Durée | 1 h 34 | 3 h 34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Schellebelle Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 |
Numéro | 2129 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:49 |
Liedekerke | 10:03 |
Denderleeuw | 10:09 |
Erembodegem | 10:14 |
Alost | 10:19 |
Lede | 10:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:31 |
Numéro | 3632 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Schellebelle | 10:43 |
Oudegem | 10:54 |
Numéro | 559 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 48 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Oudegem
Germoir | 08:42 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:45 |
Numéro | 3558 |
Ligne | S5 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 |
Numéro | 6579 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 |
Jette | 09:36 |
Termonde | 09:55 |
Numéro | 3207 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Termonde | 10:02 |
Oudegem | 10:06 |
Numéro | 581 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 24 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Germoir Malines Oudegem
Germoir | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:18 |
Bordet | 09:28 |
Vilvorde | 09:37 |
Eppegem | 09:42 |
Weerde | 09:46 |
Malines | 09:52 |
Numéro | 3358 |
Ligne | S5 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Malines | 10:31 |
Londerzeel | 10:44 |
Buggenhout | 10:51 |
Termonde | 11:02 |
Oudegem | 11:06 |
Numéro | 582 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 55 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bockstael Termonde Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Numéro | 2156 | 2157 |
Ligne | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Bockstael | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Jette | 07:58 | 08:58 |
Asse | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Numéro | 2256 | 2257 |
Ligne | S3 | S3 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Termonde | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Oudegem | 09:06 | 12:06 |
Numéro | 580 | 583 |
Ligne | L | L |
Durée | 1 h 34 | 3 h 34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Schellebelle Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 |
Numéro | 2129 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:49 |
Liedekerke | 10:03 |
Denderleeuw | 10:09 |
Erembodegem | 10:14 |
Alost | 10:19 |
Lede | 10:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:31 |
Numéro | 3632 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Schellebelle | 10:43 |
Oudegem | 10:54 |
Numéro | 559 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 48 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Oudegem
Germoir | 08:42 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:45 |
Numéro | 3558 |
Ligne | S5 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 |
Numéro | 6579 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 |
Jette | 09:36 |
Termonde | 09:55 |
Numéro | 3207 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Termonde | 10:02 |
Oudegem | 10:06 |
Numéro | 581 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 24 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Malines Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Etterbeek | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Delta | 11:44 | 12:44 |
Mérode | 11:48 | 12:48 |
Meiser | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Bordet | 11:58 | 12:58 |
Vilvorde | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Eppegem | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Weerde | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Malines | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Numéro | 3461 | 3462 |
Ligne | S7 | S7 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Malines | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Londerzeel | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Buggenhout | 12:51 | 13:51 |
Termonde | 13:02 | 14:02 |
Oudegem | 13:06 | 14:06 |
Numéro | 584 | 585 |
Ligne | L | L |
Durée | 1 h 33 | 1 h 33 |
Germoir Malines Oudegem
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Numéro | 3357 |
Ligne | S5 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Malines | 09:31 |
Londerzeel | 09:44 |
Buggenhout | 09:51 |
Termonde | 10:02 |
Oudegem | 10:06 |
Numéro | 581 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 55 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Schellebelle Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:35 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Numéro | 3978 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:49 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Denderleeuw | 08:09 |
Erembodegem | 08:14 |
Alost | 08:19 |
Lede | 08:24 |
Schellebelle | 08:31 |
Numéro | 3630 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Schellebelle | 08:43 |
Oudegem | 08:54 |
Numéro | 557 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 35 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Erembodegem Schellebelle Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 09:18 |
Numéro | 2157 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Erembodegem | 10:14 |
Alost | 10:19 |
Lede | 10:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:31 |
Numéro | 3632 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Schellebelle | 12:43 |
Oudegem | 12:54 |
Numéro | 561 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 4 h 22 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Malines Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Etterbeek | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Delta | 11:44 | 12:44 |
Mérode | 11:48 | 12:48 |
Meiser | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Bordet | 11:58 | 12:58 |
Vilvorde | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Eppegem | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Weerde | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Malines | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Numéro | 3461 | 3462 |
Ligne | S7 | S7 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Malines | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Londerzeel | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Buggenhout | 12:51 | 13:51 |
Termonde | 13:02 | 14:02 |
Oudegem | 13:06 | 14:06 |
Numéro | 584 | 585 |
Ligne | L | L |
Durée | 1 h 33 | 1 h 33 |
Germoir Malines Oudegem
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Numéro | 3357 |
Ligne | S5 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Malines | 09:31 |
Londerzeel | 09:44 |
Buggenhout | 09:51 |
Termonde | 10:02 |
Oudegem | 10:06 |
Numéro | 581 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 55 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Schellebelle Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:35 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Numéro | 3978 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:49 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Denderleeuw | 08:09 |
Erembodegem | 08:14 |
Alost | 08:19 |
Lede | 08:24 |
Schellebelle | 08:31 |
Numéro | 3630 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Schellebelle | 08:43 |
Oudegem | 08:54 |
Numéro | 557 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 35 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Erembodegem Schellebelle Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 09:18 |
Numéro | 2157 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Erembodegem | 10:14 |
Alost | 10:19 |
Lede | 10:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:31 |
Numéro | 3632 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Schellebelle | 12:43 |
Oudegem | 12:54 |
Numéro | 561 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 4 h 22 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Malines Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Etterbeek | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Delta | 11:44 | 12:44 |
Mérode | 11:48 | 12:48 |
Meiser | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Bordet | 11:58 | 12:58 |
Vilvorde | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Eppegem | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Weerde | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Malines | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Numéro | 3461 | 3462 |
Ligne | S7 | S7 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Malines | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Londerzeel | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Buggenhout | 12:51 | 13:51 |
Termonde | 13:02 | 14:02 |
Oudegem | 13:06 | 14:06 |
Numéro | 584 | 585 |
Ligne | L | L |
Durée | 1 h 33 | 1 h 33 |
Germoir Malines Oudegem
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Numéro | 3357 |
Ligne | S5 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Malines | 09:31 |
Londerzeel | 09:44 |
Buggenhout | 09:51 |
Termonde | 10:02 |
Oudegem | 10:06 |
Numéro | 581 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 55 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Schellebelle Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:35 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Numéro | 3978 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:49 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Denderleeuw | 08:09 |
Erembodegem | 08:14 |
Alost | 08:19 |
Lede | 08:24 |
Schellebelle | 08:31 |
Numéro | 3630 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Schellebelle | 08:43 |
Oudegem | 08:54 |
Numéro | 557 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 1 h 35 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Erembodegem Schellebelle Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 09:18 |
Numéro | 2157 |
Ligne | S4 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Erembodegem | 10:14 |
Alost | 10:19 |
Lede | 10:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:31 |
Numéro | 3632 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Schellebelle | 12:43 |
Oudegem | 12:54 |
Numéro | 561 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 4 h 22 |
Dimanche 15 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Germoir Malines Oudegem
Germoir | 19:12 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 19:17 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 19:20 |
Bordet | 19:30 |
Vilvorde | 19:42 |
Eppegem | 19:47 |
Weerde | 19:51 |
Malines | 19:56 |
Numéro | 3368 |
Ligne | S5 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Malines | 07:31 |
Londerzeel | 07:44 |
Buggenhout | 07:51 |
Termonde | 08:02 |
Oudegem | 08:06 |
Numéro | 579 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 12 h 54 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Liedekerke Wetteren Oudegem
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 17:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 18:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 18:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 18:15 |
Anderlecht | 18:21 |
Liedekerke | 18:30 |
Numéro | 6589 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Liedekerke | 18:36 |
Denderleeuw | 18:42 |
Alost | 18:51 |
Lede | 18:56 |
Wetteren | 19:02 |
Numéro | 2239 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Wetteren | 04:39 |
Schellebelle | 04:43 |
Oudegem | 04:54 |
Numéro | 553 |
Ligne | L |
Durée | 11 h 00 |
Germoir Vilvorde Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Termonde Oudegem
Germoir | 18:12 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 18:17 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 18:20 |
Bordet | 18:30 |
Vilvorde | 18:40 |
Numéro | 3367 |
Ligne | S5 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Vilvorde | 18:47 |
Malines | 18:59 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 19:03 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 19:12 |
Anvers-Berchem | 19:15 |
Numéro | 3318 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Anvers-Berchem | 19:42 |
Saint-Nicolas | 20:01 |
Lokeren | 20:10 |
Numéro | 719 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 21:12 |
Zele | 21:19 |
Termonde | 21:26 |
Numéro | 13030 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Termonde | 07:50 |
Oudegem | 07:54 |
Numéro | 7090 |
Ligne | P |
Durée | 13 h 42 |