Fiche horaire Rixensart vers Zele
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 08:25 | 08:53 |
Genval | 08:28 | 08:56 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 08:59 |
Groenendaal | - | 09:04 |
Watermael | 08:45 | - |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 | 09:29 |
Numéro | 6579 | 3980 |
Ligne | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 | 09:50 |
Bockstael | - | 09:55 |
Jette | 09:36 | 09:58 |
Asse | - | 10:08 |
Merchtem | - | 10:15 |
Opwijk | - | 10:19 |
Termonde | 09:55 | 10:32 |
Numéro | 3207 | 2258 |
Ligne | IC | S3 |
S | ||
Correspondance | ||
Termonde | 12:06 | 11:06 |
Zele | 12:13 | 11:13 |
Numéro | 13005 | 13004 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Durée | 3 h 48 | 2 h 20 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Lokeren Zele
Rixensart | 07:58 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 |
Etterbeek | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:36 |
Numéro | 3979 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Numéro | 1530 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:27 |
Gand-Dampoort | 09:36 |
Lokeren | 09:48 |
Numéro | 730 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 10:39 |
Zele | 10:45 |
Numéro | 13022 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 47 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Zele
Rixensart | 09:25 |
Genval | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:31 |
Watermael | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:02 |
Numéro | 6580 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:08 |
Vilvorde | 10:18 |
Malines | 10:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 10:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 10:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:48 |
Numéro | 3109 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 11:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 11:17 |
Lokeren | 11:26 |
Numéro | 3010 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 11:39 |
Zele | 11:45 |
Numéro | 13023 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 20 |
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 07:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 |
Numéro | 3955 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 07:13 |
Wavre | 07:20 |
Heverlee | 07:36 |
Louvain | 07:41 |
Numéro | 5706 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Louvain | 07:47 |
Wijgmaal | 07:53 |
Haacht | 08:01 |
Boortmeerbeek | 08:05 |
Malines | 08:15 |
Londerzeel | 08:27 |
Termonde | 08:36 |
Numéro | 4129 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Termonde | 10:06 |
Zele | 10:13 |
Numéro | 13003 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 3 h 08 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 08:25 | 08:53 |
Genval | 08:28 | 08:56 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 08:59 |
Groenendaal | - | 09:04 |
Watermael | 08:45 | - |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 | 09:29 |
Numéro | 6579 | 3980 |
Ligne | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 | 09:50 |
Bockstael | - | 09:55 |
Jette | 09:36 | 09:58 |
Asse | - | 10:08 |
Merchtem | - | 10:15 |
Opwijk | - | 10:19 |
Termonde | 09:55 | 10:32 |
Numéro | 3207 | 2258 |
Ligne | IC | S3 |
S | ||
Correspondance | ||
Termonde | 12:06 | 11:06 |
Zele | 12:13 | 11:13 |
Numéro | 13005 | 13004 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Durée | 3 h 48 | 2 h 20 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Lokeren Zele
Rixensart | 07:58 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 |
Etterbeek | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:36 |
Numéro | 3979 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Numéro | 1530 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:27 |
Gand-Dampoort | 09:36 |
Lokeren | 09:48 |
Numéro | 730 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 10:39 |
Zele | 10:45 |
Numéro | 13022 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 47 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Zele
Rixensart | 09:25 |
Genval | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:31 |
Watermael | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:02 |
Numéro | 6580 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:08 |
Vilvorde | 10:18 |
Malines | 10:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 10:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 10:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:48 |
Numéro | 3109 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 11:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 11:17 |
Lokeren | 11:26 |
Numéro | 3010 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 11:39 |
Zele | 11:45 |
Numéro | 13023 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 20 |
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 07:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 |
Numéro | 3955 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 07:13 |
Wavre | 07:20 |
Heverlee | 07:36 |
Louvain | 07:41 |
Numéro | 5706 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Louvain | 07:47 |
Wijgmaal | 07:53 |
Haacht | 08:01 |
Boortmeerbeek | 08:05 |
Malines | 08:15 |
Londerzeel | 08:27 |
Termonde | 08:36 |
Numéro | 4129 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Termonde | 10:06 |
Zele | 10:13 |
Numéro | 13003 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 3 h 08 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Zele
Rixensart | 08:53 |
Genval | 08:56 |
La Hulpe | 08:59 |
Groenendaal | 09:04 |
Etterbeek | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 |
Numéro | 3980 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:32 |
Malines | 09:48 |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:00 |
Numéro | 4508 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Anvers-Berchem | 11:25 |
Anvers-Sud | 11:30 |
Saint-Nicolas | 11:52 |
Lokeren | 12:06 |
Zele | 12:12 |
Numéro | 2661 |
Ligne | S34 |
S | |
Durée | 3 h 19 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 07:58 | 08:25 |
Genval | - | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 | 08:31 |
Watermael | - | 08:45 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 | - |
Etterbeek | 08:15 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 | 09:02 |
Numéro | 3979 | 6579 |
Ligne | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Correspondance | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:50 | 09:29 |
Bockstael | 08:55 | - |
Jette | 08:58 | 09:36 |
Asse | 09:08 | - |
Merchtem | 09:15 | - |
Opwijk | 09:19 | - |
Termonde | 09:32 | 09:55 |
Numéro | 2257 | 3207 |
Ligne | S3 | IC |
S | ||
Correspondance | ||
Termonde | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Zele | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Numéro | 13003 | 13004 |
Ligne | IC | IC |
Durée | 2 h 15 | 2 h 48 |
Rixensart Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 07:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 |
Numéro | 3955 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 07:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:47 |
Numéro | 2427 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:50 |
Bockstael | 07:55 |
Jette | 07:58 |
Asse | 08:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 |
Numéro | 2256 |
Ligne | S3 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Termonde | 09:06 |
Zele | 09:13 |
Numéro | 13002 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 08 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Schuman Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Zele
Rixensart | 07:24 |
La Hulpe | 07:28 |
Groenendaal | 07:33 |
Boitsfort | 07:37 |
Etterbeek | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:50 |
Numéro | 7665 |
Ligne | S81 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numéro | 6578 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:08 |
Vilvorde | 08:18 |
Malines | 08:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 08:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 |
Numéro | 3107 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:17 |
Lokeren | 09:26 |
Numéro | 3008 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 09:39 |
Zele | 09:45 |
Numéro | 13021 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 21 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 07:58 | 08:25 | 08:53 |
Genval | - | 08:28 | 08:56 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 | 08:31 | 08:59 |
Groenendaal | - | - | 09:04 |
Watermael | - | 08:45 | - |
Boitsfort | 08:09 | - | - |
Etterbeek | 08:15 | 08:48 | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 | 08:52 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 08:55 | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 | 09:02 | 09:29 |
Numéro | 3979 | 6579 | 3980 |
Ligne | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Correspondance | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:50 | 09:29 | 09:50 |
Bockstael | 08:55 | - | 09:55 |
Jette | 08:58 | 09:36 | 09:58 |
Asse | 09:08 | - | 10:08 |
Merchtem | 09:15 | - | 10:15 |
Opwijk | 09:19 | - | 10:19 |
Termonde | 09:32 | 09:55 | 10:32 |
Numéro | 2257 | 3207 | 2258 |
Ligne | S3 | IC | S3 |
S | S | ||
Correspondance | |||
Termonde | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Zele | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Numéro | 13003 | 13004 | 13005 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 2 h 15 | 2 h 48 | 3 h 20 |
Rixensart Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 07:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 |
Numéro | 3955 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 07:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:47 |
Numéro | 2427 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:50 |
Bockstael | 07:55 |
Jette | 07:58 |
Asse | 08:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 |
Numéro | 2256 |
Ligne | S3 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Termonde | 09:06 |
Zele | 09:13 |
Numéro | 13002 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 08 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Schuman Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Zele
Rixensart | 07:24 |
La Hulpe | 07:28 |
Groenendaal | 07:33 |
Boitsfort | 07:37 |
Etterbeek | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:50 |
Numéro | 7665 |
Ligne | S81 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numéro | 6578 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:08 |
Vilvorde | 08:18 |
Malines | 08:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 08:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 |
Numéro | 3107 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:17 |
Lokeren | 09:26 |
Numéro | 3008 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 09:39 |
Zele | 09:45 |
Numéro | 13021 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 21 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 07:58 | 08:25 | 08:53 |
Genval | - | 08:28 | 08:56 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 | 08:31 | 08:59 |
Groenendaal | - | - | 09:04 |
Watermael | - | 08:45 | - |
Boitsfort | 08:09 | - | - |
Etterbeek | 08:15 | 08:48 | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 | 08:52 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 08:55 | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 | 09:02 | 09:29 |
Numéro | 3979 | 6579 | 3980 |
Ligne | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Correspondance | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:50 | 09:29 | 09:50 |
Bockstael | 08:55 | - | 09:55 |
Jette | 08:58 | 09:36 | 09:58 |
Asse | 09:08 | - | 10:08 |
Merchtem | 09:15 | - | 10:15 |
Opwijk | 09:19 | - | 10:19 |
Termonde | 09:32 | 09:55 | 10:32 |
Numéro | 2257 | 3207 | 2258 |
Ligne | S3 | IC | S3 |
S | S | ||
Correspondance | |||
Termonde | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Zele | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Numéro | 13003 | 13004 | 13005 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 2 h 15 | 2 h 48 | 3 h 20 |
Rixensart Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 07:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 |
Numéro | 3955 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Ottignies | 07:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:47 |
Numéro | 2427 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:50 |
Bockstael | 07:55 |
Jette | 07:58 |
Asse | 08:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 |
Numéro | 2256 |
Ligne | S3 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Termonde | 09:06 |
Zele | 09:13 |
Numéro | 13002 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 08 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Schuman Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Zele
Rixensart | 07:24 |
La Hulpe | 07:28 |
Groenendaal | 07:33 |
Boitsfort | 07:37 |
Etterbeek | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:50 |
Numéro | 7665 |
Ligne | S81 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numéro | 6578 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:08 |
Vilvorde | 08:18 |
Malines | 08:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 08:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 |
Numéro | 3107 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:17 |
Lokeren | 09:26 |
Numéro | 3008 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 09:39 |
Zele | 09:45 |
Numéro | 13021 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 2 h 21 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Zele
Rixensart | 07:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:48 |
Numéro | 11779 |
Ligne | BUS |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:03 |
Numéro | 6580 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:10 |
Vilvorde | 09:20 |
Malines | 09:30 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 09:34 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:46 |
Numéro | 3108 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:00 |
Anvers-Sud | 10:05 |
Saint-Nicolas | 10:27 |
Lokeren | 10:41 |
Numéro | 681 |
Ligne | S53 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 11:12 |
Zele | 11:18 |
Numéro | 13020 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 3 h 38 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Jette Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 13:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 14:48 |
Numéro | 11780 | 11781 | 11782 | 11785 |
Ligne | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Correspondance | ||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 14:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 15:03 |
Numéro | 6581 | 6582 | 6583 | 6586 |
Ligne | S8 | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | S | |
Correspondance | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 15:07 |
Jette | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 15:13 |
Numéro | 2059 | 2060 | 2061 | 2064 |
Ligne | S10 | S10 | S10 | S10 |
S | S | S | S | |
Correspondance | ||||
Jette | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 15:28 |
Termonde | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 16:51 |
Numéro | 11045 | 11046 | 11047 | 11050 |
Ligne | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Correspondance | ||||
Termonde | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 18:34 |
Zele | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Numéro | 13005 | 13007 | 13009 | 13011 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 4 h 01 | 5 h 01 | 6 h 01 | 5 h 01 |
Dimanche 15 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Zele
Rixensart | 07:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:48 |
Numéro | 11779 |
Ligne | BUS |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:03 |
Numéro | 6580 |
Ligne | S8 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:10 |
Vilvorde | 09:20 |
Malines | 09:30 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 09:34 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:48 |
Numéro | 3108 |
Ligne | IC |
Correspondance | |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:00 |
Anvers-Sud | 10:05 |
Saint-Nicolas | 10:27 |
Lokeren | 10:41 |
Numéro | 681 |
Ligne | S53 |
S | |
Correspondance | |
Lokeren | 11:12 |
Zele | 11:18 |
Numéro | 13020 |
Ligne | IC |
Durée | 3 h 38 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Jette Termonde Zele
Rixensart | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 13:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 14:48 |
Numéro | 11780 | 11781 | 11782 | 11785 |
Ligne | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Correspondance | ||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 14:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 15:03 |
Numéro | 6581 | 6582 | 6583 | 6586 |
Ligne | S8 | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | S | |
Correspondance | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 15:07 |
Jette | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 15:13 |
Numéro | 2059 | 2060 | 2061 | 2064 |
Ligne | S10 | S10 | S10 | S10 |
S | S | S | S | |
Correspondance | ||||
Jette | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 15:28 |
Termonde | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 16:51 |
Numéro | 11045 | 11046 | 11047 | 11050 |
Ligne | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Correspondance | ||||
Termonde | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 18:34 |
Zele | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Numéro | 13005 | 13007 | 13009 | 13011 |
Ligne | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Durée | 4 h 01 | 5 h 01 | 6 h 01 | 5 h 01 |