Fiche horaire Altafulla-Tamarit vers La Robla
Dimanche 4 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Oviedo La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Numéro | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 17:08 |
Pola de Lena | 17:44 |
Mieres-Puente | 17:59 |
Oviedo | 18:09 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Oviedo | 20:55 |
La Robla | 23:16 |
Numéro | 12102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 16 h 16 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 09:18 |
La Robla | 09:38 |
Numéro | 12101 |
Regional | |
Durée | 25 h 43 |
Lundi 5 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Oviedo La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 17:08 |
Pola de Lena | 17:44 |
Mieres-Puente | 17:59 |
Oviedo | 18:09 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Oviedo | 20:55 |
La Robla | 23:16 |
Numéro | 12102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 15 h 49 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 09:18 |
La Robla | 09:38 |
Numéro | 12101 |
Regional | |
Durée | 25 h 43 |
Mardi 6 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Oviedo La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 17:08 |
Pola de Lena | 17:44 |
Mieres-Puente | 17:59 |
Oviedo | 18:09 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Oviedo | 20:55 |
La Robla | 23:16 |
Numéro | 12102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 15 h 49 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 09:18 |
La Robla | 09:38 |
Numéro | 12101 |
Regional | |
Durée | 25 h 43 |
Mercredi 7 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Oviedo La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 17:08 |
Pola de Lena | 17:44 |
Mieres-Puente | 17:59 |
Oviedo | 18:09 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Oviedo | 20:55 |
La Robla | 23:16 |
Numéro | 12102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 15 h 49 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 09:18 |
La Robla | 09:38 |
Numéro | 12101 |
Regional | |
Durée | 25 h 43 |
Jeudi 8 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Oviedo La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 17:08 |
Pola de Lena | 17:44 |
Mieres-Puente | 17:59 |
Oviedo | 18:09 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Oviedo | 20:55 |
La Robla | 23:16 |
Numéro | 12102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 15 h 49 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 09:18 |
La Robla | 09:38 |
Numéro | 12101 |
Regional | |
Durée | 25 h 43 |
Vendredi 9 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Oviedo La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 17:08 |
Pola de Lena | 17:44 |
Mieres-Puente | 17:59 |
Oviedo | 18:09 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Oviedo | 20:55 |
La Robla | 23:16 |
Numéro | 12102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 15 h 49 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
León | 09:29 |
La Robla | 09:51 |
Numéro | 12101 |
Regional | |
Durée | 25 h 56 |
Samedi 10 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Albacete-Los Llanos Pola de Lena La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
Numéro | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:43 |
Xàtiva | 12:33 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 13:44 |
Numéro | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 16:23 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 17:02 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:35 |
Valladolid | 19:38 |
Palencia | 20:04 |
León | 20:51 |
Pola de Lena | 21:25 |
Numéro | 04181 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Pola de Lena | 21:30 |
La Robla | 23:16 |
Numéro | 12102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 16 h 14 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Tarragona Castelló Valladolid La Robla
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:38 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Numéro | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Tarragona | 08:34 |
Castelló | 10:06 |
Numéro | 01307 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Castelló | 11:26 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 11:52 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:58 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:26 |
Valladolid | 15:58 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Valladolid | 07:18 |
Dueñas | 07:45 |
Palencia | 08:05 |
Sahagun | 08:48 |
León | 09:29 |
La Robla | 09:51 |
Numéro | 12101 |
Regional | |
Durée | 26 h 13 |