Fiche horaire Altafulla-Tamarit vers Renedo
Dimanche 4 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:35 |
Valladolid | 19:38 |
Palencia | 20:02 |
Numéro | 04181 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 10:42 |
El Carrión | 11:02 |
Piña | 11:19 |
Fromista | 11:32 |
Osorno | 11:54 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 12:06 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 12:14 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 12:25 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 13:37 |
Reinosa | 13:05 |
Bárcena | 13:26 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 13:46 |
Las Caldas de Besaya | 13:48 |
Renedo | 14:33 |
Numéro | 35101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 52 h 31 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 20:18 |
Monzon de Campos | 20:30 |
El Carrión | 20:40 |
Amusco | 20:48 |
Piña | 20:50 |
Fromista | 20:55 |
Osorno | 21:00 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 21:05 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 21:12 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 21:37 |
Mave | 21:47 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:57 |
Quintanilla de Las Torres | 22:05 |
Mataporquera | 22:10 |
Reinosa | 22:23 |
Bárcena | 22:28 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 22:48 |
Torrelavega | 23:05 |
Renedo | 23:08 |
Numéro | 18105 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 15 h 13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Tarragona Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Valladolid Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:15 |
Numéro | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Tarragona | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 15:06 |
Orpesa | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | 15:41 |
Castelló | 15:53 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:22 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:07 |
Numéro | 01131 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:53 |
Valladolid | 20:47 |
Numéro | 05171 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Valladolid | 09:52 |
Valladolid-Universidad | 10:08 |
Cabezón del Pisuerga | 10:25 |
Corcos-Aguilarejo | 10:37 |
Cubillas de Santa Marta | 10:52 |
Dueñas | 11:04 |
Venta de Baños | 11:17 |
Palencia | 11:40 |
El Carrión | 11:45 |
Piña | 11:50 |
Fromista | 12:00 |
Osorno | 12:10 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 12:20 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 12:34 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 12:59 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 13:19 |
Mataporquera | 13:35 |
Reinosa | 13:45 |
Bárcena | 13:50 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 14:10 |
Las Caldas de Besaya | 14:12 |
Torrelavega | 14:27 |
Renedo | 14:29 |
Numéro | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 25 h 23 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Torrelavega Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numéro | 15400 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numéro | 05135 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:40 |
Valladolid | 08:44 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:12 |
Reinosa | 10:35 |
Torrelavega | 11:23 |
Numéro | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Torrelavega | 14:27 |
Renedo | 14:29 |
Numéro | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 30 h 27 |
Lundi 5 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Santander Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:40 |
Valladolid | 08:44 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:12 |
Reinosa | 10:35 |
Torrelavega | 11:24 |
Santander | 11:50 |
Numéro | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Santander | 16:29 |
Valdecilla | 16:39 |
Maliaño | 16:53 |
Renedo | 17:12 |
Numéro | 35104 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 31 h 10 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 20:18 |
Monzon de Campos | 20:30 |
El Carrión | 20:40 |
Amusco | 20:48 |
Piña | 20:50 |
Fromista | 20:55 |
Osorno | 21:00 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 21:05 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 21:12 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 21:37 |
Mave | 21:47 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:57 |
Quintanilla de Las Torres | 22:05 |
Mataporquera | 22:10 |
Reinosa | 22:23 |
Bárcena | 22:28 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 22:48 |
Torrelavega | 23:05 |
Renedo | 23:08 |
Numéro | 18105 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 15 h 13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Torrelavega Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numéro | 15400 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numéro | 05135 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:08 |
Valladolid | 20:07 |
Palencia | 20:39 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:32 |
Reinosa | 21:57 |
Torrelavega | 22:44 |
Numéro | 04193 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Torrelavega | 14:27 |
Renedo | 14:29 |
Numéro | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 30 h 27 |
Mardi 6 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Santander Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:40 |
Valladolid | 08:44 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:12 |
Reinosa | 10:35 |
Torrelavega | 11:24 |
Santander | 11:50 |
Numéro | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Santander | 16:29 |
Valdecilla | 16:39 |
Maliaño | 16:53 |
Renedo | 17:12 |
Numéro | 35104 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 31 h 10 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 20:18 |
Monzon de Campos | 20:30 |
El Carrión | 20:40 |
Amusco | 20:48 |
Piña | 20:50 |
Fromista | 20:55 |
Osorno | 21:00 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 21:05 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 21:12 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 21:37 |
Mave | 21:47 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:57 |
Quintanilla de Las Torres | 22:05 |
Mataporquera | 22:10 |
Reinosa | 22:23 |
Bárcena | 22:28 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 22:48 |
Torrelavega | 23:05 |
Renedo | 23:08 |
Numéro | 18105 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 15 h 13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Torrelavega Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numéro | 15400 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numéro | 05135 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:08 |
Valladolid | 20:07 |
Palencia | 20:39 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:32 |
Reinosa | 21:57 |
Torrelavega | 22:44 |
Numéro | 04193 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Torrelavega | 14:27 |
Renedo | 14:29 |
Numéro | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 30 h 27 |
Mercredi 7 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Santander Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:40 |
Valladolid | 08:44 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:12 |
Reinosa | 10:35 |
Torrelavega | 11:24 |
Santander | 11:50 |
Numéro | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Santander | 16:29 |
Valdecilla | 16:39 |
Maliaño | 16:53 |
Renedo | 17:12 |
Numéro | 35104 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 31 h 10 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 20:18 |
Monzon de Campos | 20:30 |
El Carrión | 20:40 |
Amusco | 20:48 |
Piña | 20:50 |
Fromista | 20:55 |
Osorno | 21:00 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 21:05 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 21:12 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 21:37 |
Mave | 21:47 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:57 |
Quintanilla de Las Torres | 22:05 |
Mataporquera | 22:10 |
Reinosa | 22:23 |
Bárcena | 22:28 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 22:48 |
Torrelavega | 23:05 |
Renedo | 23:08 |
Numéro | 18105 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 15 h 13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Torrelavega Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numéro | 15400 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numéro | 05135 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:08 |
Valladolid | 20:07 |
Palencia | 20:39 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:32 |
Reinosa | 21:57 |
Torrelavega | 22:44 |
Numéro | 04193 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Torrelavega | 14:27 |
Renedo | 14:29 |
Numéro | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 30 h 27 |
Jeudi 8 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 20:18 |
Monzon de Campos | 20:30 |
El Carrión | 20:40 |
Amusco | 20:48 |
Piña | 20:50 |
Fromista | 20:55 |
Osorno | 21:00 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 21:05 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 21:12 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 21:37 |
Mave | 21:47 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:57 |
Quintanilla de Las Torres | 22:05 |
Mataporquera | 22:10 |
Reinosa | 22:23 |
Bárcena | 22:28 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 22:48 |
Torrelavega | 23:05 |
Renedo | 23:08 |
Numéro | 18105 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 15 h 13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numéro | 15400 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numéro | 05135 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:30 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:59 |
Valladolid | 18:36 |
Palencia | 18:59 |
Numéro | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 11:40 |
El Carrión | 11:45 |
Piña | 11:50 |
Fromista | 12:00 |
Osorno | 12:10 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 12:20 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 12:34 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 12:59 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 13:19 |
Mataporquera | 13:35 |
Reinosa | 13:45 |
Bárcena | 13:50 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 14:10 |
Las Caldas de Besaya | 14:12 |
Torrelavega | 14:27 |
Renedo | 14:29 |
Numéro | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 30 h 27 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Torrelavega Los Corrales de Buelna Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:35 |
Valladolid | 19:38 |
Palencia | 20:02 |
Numéro | 04181 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 20:39 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:32 |
Reinosa | 21:57 |
Torrelavega | 22:44 |
Numéro | 37193 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Torrelavega | 09:50 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 10:11 |
Numéro | 18102 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 13:46 |
Las Caldas de Besaya | 13:48 |
Renedo | 14:33 |
Numéro | 35101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 28 h 31 |
Vendredi 9 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 20:18 |
Monzon de Campos | 20:30 |
El Carrión | 20:40 |
Amusco | 20:48 |
Piña | 20:50 |
Fromista | 20:55 |
Osorno | 21:00 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 21:05 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 21:12 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 21:37 |
Mave | 21:47 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:57 |
Quintanilla de Las Torres | 22:05 |
Mataporquera | 22:10 |
Reinosa | 22:23 |
Bárcena | 22:28 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 22:48 |
Torrelavega | 23:05 |
Renedo | 23:08 |
Numéro | 18105 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 15 h 13 |
Samedi 10 août 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Palencia Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:35 |
Numéro | 18090 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 20:18 |
Monzon de Campos | 20:30 |
El Carrión | 20:40 |
Amusco | 20:48 |
Piña | 20:50 |
Fromista | 20:55 |
Osorno | 21:00 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 21:05 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 21:12 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 21:37 |
Mave | 21:47 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:57 |
Quintanilla de Las Torres | 22:05 |
Mataporquera | 22:10 |
Reinosa | 22:23 |
Bárcena | 22:28 |
Los Corrales de Buelna | 22:48 |
Torrelavega | 23:05 |
Renedo | 23:08 |
Numéro | 18105 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 15 h 41 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Santander Renedo
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 20:39 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 21:32 |
Reinosa | 21:57 |
Torrelavega | 22:46 |
Santander | 23:12 |
Numéro | 04193 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Santander | 07:14 |
Valdecilla | 07:20 |
Maliaño | 07:31 |
Renedo | 07:47 |
Numéro | 18100 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 23 h 52 |