Fiche horaire Altafulla-Tamarit vers Santiago de Compostela
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:10 |
Numéro | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Durée | 12 h 08 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Numéro | 04775 |
AVE | |
Durée | 12 h 37 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Aranjuez Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Numéro | 15230 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 |
Lleida | 13:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:45 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:12 |
Numéro | 03122 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 15:58 |
Aranjuez | 16:34 |
Numéro | 18032 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Aranjuez | 18:30 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 19:10 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:24 |
Numéro | 18035 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:37 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Numéro | 04975 |
AVE | |
Durée | 34 h 05 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numéro | 05135 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
Numéro | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Ourense | 19:00 |
Santiago de Compostela | 19:38 |
Numéro | 09590 |
Avant | |
Durée | 12 h 11 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
Numéro | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
Numéro | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:41 |
Zamora | 15:47 |
Ourense | 17:00 |
Numéro | 04345 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Ourense | 17:03 |
Santiago de Compostela | 17:42 |
Numéro | 34145 |
Avant | |
Durée | 10 h 40 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:10 |
Numéro | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Durée | 12 h 08 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Numéro | 04975 |
AVE | |
Durée | 13 h 05 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Castelló Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
Numéro | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:24 |
Numéro | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Correspondance | |
Castelló | 11:26 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 11:52 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:41 |
Zamora | 15:47 |
Ourense | 17:03 |
Santiago de Compostela | 17:42 |
Numéro | 04345 |
AVE | |
Durée | 10 h 40 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Aranjuez Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 | 10:59 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 | 11:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 | 11:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 | 11:28 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 | 12:09 |
Numéro | 15230 | 18094 |
Regional | Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 | 12:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 | 13:23 |
Lleida | 13:01 | - |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 | 14:25 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:45 | - |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:12 | 15:45 |
Numéro | 03122 | 09730 |
AVE | AVE INT | |
Correspondance | ||
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 15:58 | 15:58 |
Aranjuez | 16:34 | 16:34 |
Numéro | 18032 | 18032 |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | ||
Aranjuez | 18:30 | 16:42 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 19:10 | 17:24 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:24 | 17:37 |
Numéro | 18035 | 17041 |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:37 | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 | 19:24 |
Zamora | 18:27 | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 | 20:45 |
Ourense | 19:53 | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 | 22:10 |
Numéro | 04775 | 04175 |
AVE | Alvia | |
Durée | 34 h 05 | 11 h 11 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 15:05 |
Tarragona | 15:16 |
Reus | 15:36 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 16:17 |
Vinaixa | 16:33 |
Lleida | 17:04 |
Numéro | 15041 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:28 |
Ourense | 21:44 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:22 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Durée | 31 h 17 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:10 |
Numéro | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Durée | 12 h 08 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 15:09 |
Torredembarra | 15:13 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:21 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:34 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:10 |
Numéro | 18052 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 18:51 |
Castelló | 20:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 21:07 |
Numéro | 01181 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 21:12 |
Requena Utiel | 21:39 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 22:14 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:18 |
Numéro | 05215 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:00 |
Segovia Guiomar | 08:29 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 08:57 |
Zamora | 09:22 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 09:54 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 10:12 |
Ourense | 10:55 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:37 |
Numéro | 04095 |
Alvia | |
Durée | 20 h 28 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Aranjuez Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Numéro | 15230 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 |
Lleida | 13:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:45 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:12 |
Numéro | 03122 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 15:58 |
Aranjuez | 16:34 |
Numéro | 18032 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Aranjuez | 18:30 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 19:10 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:24 |
Numéro | 18035 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:37 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Numéro | 04975 |
AVE | |
Durée | 34 h 05 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numéro | 05135 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
Numéro | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Ourense | 19:00 |
Santiago de Compostela | 19:38 |
Numéro | 09590 |
Avant | |
Durée | 11 h 43 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit CAMBRILS Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:32 |
Numéro | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
CAMBRILS | 08:44 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
Numéro | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:41 |
Zamora | 15:47 |
Ourense | 17:03 |
Santiago de Compostela | 17:42 |
Numéro | 04345 |
AVE | |
Durée | 10 h 40 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Numéro | 04975 |
AVE | |
Durée | 12 h 37 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Aranjuez Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Numéro | 15230 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 |
Lleida | 13:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:45 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:12 |
Numéro | 03122 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 15:58 |
Aranjuez | 16:34 |
Numéro | 18032 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Aranjuez | 16:42 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 17:24 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:37 |
Numéro | 17041 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:18 |
Zamora | 20:23 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:52 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 21:09 |
Ourense | 21:51 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:30 |
Numéro | 04385 |
AVE | |
Durée | 12 h 03 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 | 10:07 |
Numéro | 15022 | 18184 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 | 01101 |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Correspondance | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 | 15:58 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 | 16:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 | 17:38 |
Numéro | 05135 | 05155 |
AVE | AVE | |
Correspondance | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | - | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | - | 19:24 |
Zamora | 17:14 | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | - | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | - | 20:45 |
Ourense | 18:36 | 21:25 |
Numéro | 04165 | 04175 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Correspondance | ||
Ourense | 19:00 | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 19:38 | 22:10 |
Numéro | 09590 | 34175 |
Avant | Avant | |
Durée | 12 h 11 | 13 h 12 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit CAMBRILS Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:32 |
Numéro | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
CAMBRILS | 08:44 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
Numéro | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:41 |
Zamora | 15:47 |
Ourense | 17:03 |
Santiago de Compostela | 17:42 |
Numéro | 04345 |
AVE | |
Durée | 10 h 40 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Numéro | 04775 |
AVE | |
Durée | 12 h 37 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Aranjuez Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Numéro | 15230 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 |
Lleida | 13:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:45 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:12 |
Numéro | 03122 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 15:58 |
Aranjuez | 16:34 |
Numéro | 18032 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Aranjuez | 16:42 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 17:24 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:37 |
Numéro | 17041 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:18 |
Zamora | 20:23 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:52 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 21:09 |
Ourense | 21:51 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:30 |
Numéro | 04385 |
AVE | |
Durée | 12 h 03 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 | 10:07 |
Numéro | 15022 | 18184 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 | 01101 |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Correspondance | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 | 15:58 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 | 16:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 | 17:38 |
Numéro | 05135 | 05155 |
AVE | AVE | |
Correspondance | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | - | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | - | 19:24 |
Zamora | 17:14 | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | - | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | - | 20:45 |
Ourense | 18:36 | 21:25 |
Numéro | 04165 | 04175 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Correspondance | ||
Ourense | 19:00 | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 19:38 | 22:10 |
Numéro | 09590 | 34175 |
Avant | Avant | |
Durée | 12 h 11 | 13 h 12 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Alicante/alacant Ourense Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Numéro | 15230 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 |
Tarragona | 13:01 |
CAMBRILS | 13:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 13:42 |
Vinaròs | 13:58 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 14:04 |
Benicàssim | 14:32 |
Castelló | 14:41 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 15:48 |
Xàtiva | 16:35 |
Villena | 17:14 |
Elda-Petrer | 17:30 |
Alicante/alacant | 17:56 |
Numéro | 00463 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Alicante/alacant | 07:24 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 08:14 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 08:48 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:04 |
Zamora | 11:09 |
Ourense | 12:17 |
Numéro | 05273 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Ourense | 12:30 |
Santiago de Compostela | 13:08 |
Numéro | 09120 |
Avant | |
Durée | 26 h 41 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numéro | 15400 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numéro | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numéro | 05135 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:18 |
Zamora | 20:23 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:52 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 21:09 |
Ourense | 21:51 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:30 |
Numéro | 04385 |
AVE | |
Durée | 14 h 28 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Ourense Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:28 |
Ourense | 21:13 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:10 |
Numéro | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Durée | 14 h 15 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias San Rafael Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:59 |
Torredembarra | 11:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 11:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 11:28 |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:09 |
Numéro | 18094 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:23 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:25 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:45 |
Numéro | 09730 |
AVE INT | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 16:01 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:15 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 16:57 |
Cercedilla | 17:32 |
San Rafael | 17:43 |
Numéro | 17133 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
San Rafael | 19:14 |
Cercedilla | 19:31 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 19:56 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:34 |
Numéro | 17130 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:37 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Numéro | 04975 |
AVE | |
Durée | 33 h 33 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Tarragona Castelló Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:11 |
Numéro | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Tarragona | 08:34 |
Castelló | 10:06 |
Numéro | 01307 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Castelló | 11:26 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 11:52 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
Numéro | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Ourense | 19:00 |
Santiago de Compostela | 19:38 |
Numéro | 09590 |
Avant | |
Durée | 12 h 36 |
Dimanche 15 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias San Rafael Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:59 |
Torredembarra | 11:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 11:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 11:28 |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:09 |
Numéro | 18094 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:23 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:25 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:45 |
Numéro | 09730 |
AVE INT | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 16:01 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:15 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 16:57 |
Cercedilla | 17:32 |
San Rafael | 17:43 |
Numéro | 17133 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
San Rafael | 19:14 |
Cercedilla | 19:31 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 19:56 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:34 |
Numéro | 17130 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:00 |
Segovia Guiomar | 08:29 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 08:57 |
Zamora | 09:22 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 09:54 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 10:12 |
Ourense | 10:55 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:37 |
Numéro | 04095 |
Alvia | |
Durée | 24 h 38 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Zarzalejo Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
Numéro | 18184 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 12:26 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:45 |
Numéro | 03112 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:45 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:26 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 |
Numéro | 17161 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 16:06 |
El Escorial | 16:13 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 16:26 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:06 |
Numéro | 17154 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:18 |
Zamora | 20:23 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:52 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 21:09 |
Ourense | 21:51 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:30 |
Numéro | 04385 |
AVE | |
Durée | 13 h 32 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numéro | 15400 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
Numéro | 06304 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 14:25 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:24 |
Numéro | 05742 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
Numéro | 05143 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:10 |
Numéro | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Durée | 14 h 08 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Santiago de Compostela
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 | 11:41 |
Numéro | 15030 | 15230 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional | |
Correspondance | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 | 13:00 |
Tarragona | - | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | - | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | - | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | - | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | - | 15:06 |
Orpesa | - | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | - | 15:41 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 | - |
Sagunt/sagunto | - | 16:22 |
Castelló | 12:19 | 15:53 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 | 17:07 |
Numéro | 01101 | 01131 |
Euromed | Intercity | |
Correspondance | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 | 17:42 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 | - |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 | - |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 | 19:37 |
Numéro | 05135 | 05171 |
AVE | AVE | |
Correspondance | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 | 20:23 |
Zamora | 17:14 | 21:28 |
Ourense | 18:36 | 22:37 |
Numéro | 04165 | 04205 |
Alvia | AVE | |
Correspondance | ||
Ourense | 19:00 | 23:00 |
Santiago de Compostela | 19:38 | 23:38 |
Numéro | 09590 | 09230 |
Avant | Avant | |
Durée | 11 h 43 | 13 h 11 |