Fiche horaire Altafulla-Tamarit vers San Yago
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Burgos-Rosa Manzano El Pimpollar San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:30 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 17:20 |
Venta de Baños | 18:30 |
Valladolid | 18:50 |
Medina del Campo | 19:15 |
Arévalo | 19:33 |
Avila | 20:01 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 20:20 |
Navalperal | 20:28 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 20:33 |
El Pimpollar | 20:40 |
Numéro | 18014 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
El Pimpollar | 15:34 |
El Escorial | 15:58 |
San Yago | 16:06 |
Numéro | 17104 |
Regional | |
Durée | 32 h 39 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:48 |
Numéro | 18006 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 14:03 |
El Escorial | 14:12 |
San Yago | 14:20 |
Numéro | 17102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 30 h 53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
Numéro | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
Numéro | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:43 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:24 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 |
Numéro | 17161 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 07:18 |
El Escorial | 07:25 |
San Yago | 07:33 |
Numéro | 17100 |
Regional | |
Durée | 24 h 31 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | ||
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 | 15151 |
Regional | Regional | |
Correspondance | ||
Lleida | 10:13 | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00626 | 00626 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Correspondance | ||
Palencia | 16:54 | 18:00 |
Venta de Baños | 17:06 | 18:30 |
Valladolid | 17:42 | 18:50 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 | 19:15 |
Arévalo | 18:26 | 19:33 |
Avila | 18:54 | 20:01 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 | 20:20 |
Navalperal | 19:19 | 20:28 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 | 20:33 |
El Pimpollar | - | 20:41 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 | 20:44 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 | 20:50 |
Zarzalejo | 19:48 | 20:56 |
Numéro | 18006 | 18014 |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | ||
Zarzalejo | 07:18 | 15:48 |
El Escorial | 07:25 | 15:58 |
San Yago | 07:33 | 16:06 |
Numéro | 17100 | 17104 |
Regional | Regional | |
Durée | 23 h 38 | 32 h 11 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Palencia Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 16:54 |
Venta de Baños | 17:06 |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:48 |
Numéro | 18006 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 14:03 |
El Escorial | 14:12 |
San Yago | 14:20 |
Numéro | 17102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 30 h 53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 16:54 |
Venta de Baños | 17:06 |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:48 |
Numéro | 18006 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 07:18 |
El Escorial | 07:25 |
San Yago | 07:33 |
Numéro | 17100 |
Regional | |
Durée | 23 h 38 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Palencia Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:10 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Palencia | 16:54 |
Venta de Baños | 17:06 |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:48 |
Numéro | 18006 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 07:18 |
El Escorial | 07:25 |
San Yago | 07:33 |
Numéro | 17100 |
Regional | |
Durée | 23 h 38 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:42 |
Zarzalejo | 19:48 |
Numéro | 18006 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 14:03 |
El Escorial | 14:12 |
San Yago | 14:20 |
Numéro | 17102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 30 h 53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
Numéro | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
Numéro | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:43 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:24 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 |
Numéro | 17161 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 07:18 |
El Escorial | 07:25 |
San Yago | 07:33 |
Numéro | 17100 |
Regional | |
Durée | 24 h 31 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Burgos-Rosa Manzano Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:30 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 17:20 |
Venta de Baños | 18:30 |
Valladolid | 18:50 |
Medina del Campo | 19:15 |
Arévalo | 19:33 |
Avila | 20:01 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 20:20 |
Navalperal | 20:28 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 20:33 |
El Pimpollar | 20:41 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 20:44 |
Robledo de Chavela | 20:50 |
Zarzalejo | 20:56 |
Numéro | 18014 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 15:48 |
El Escorial | 15:58 |
San Yago | 16:06 |
Numéro | 17104 |
Regional | |
Durée | 32 h 11 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Robledo de Chavela San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numéro | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Valladolid | 17:42 |
Medina del Campo | 18:08 |
Arévalo | 18:26 |
Avila | 18:54 |
Herradon-La Cañada | 19:11 |
Navalperal | 19:19 |
Las Navas del Marqués | 19:24 |
Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | 19:36 |
Robledo de Chavela | 19:41 |
Numéro | 18006 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Robledo de Chavela | 15:59 |
El Escorial | 16:13 |
San Yago | 16:21 |
Numéro | 17154 |
Regional | |
Durée | 32 h 54 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
Numéro | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
Numéro | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Numéro | 05721 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:43 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:24 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 |
Numéro | 17161 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 14:03 |
El Escorial | 14:12 |
San Yago | 14:20 |
Numéro | 17102 |
Regional | |
Durée | 31 h 18 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Numéro | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:25 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 10:55 |
Numéro | 03080 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:45 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:26 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 |
Numéro | 17161 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 16:06 |
El Escorial | 16:13 |
San Yago | 16:21 |
Numéro | 17154 |
Regional | |
Durée | 9 h 21 |
Dimanche 15 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Zarzalejo San Yago
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 12:26 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:45 |
Numéro | 03112 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:45 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:26 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Zarzalejo | 15:53 |
Numéro | 17161 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Zarzalejo | 16:06 |
El Escorial | 16:13 |
San Yago | 16:21 |
Numéro | 17154 |
Regional | |
Durée | 8 h 26 |