Fiche horaire Archena-Fortuna vers Olite/Erriberri
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 08:15 |
Cieza | 08:40 |
Hellin | 09:25 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:15 |
Numéro | 11093 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:08 |
Numéro | 05093 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:46 |
Valladolid | 15:47 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 16:28 |
Miranda de Ebro | 17:29 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
Numéro | 04257 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 19:00 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Numéro | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 12 h 32 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Burgos-Rosa Manzano Araia Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 21:30 |
Murcia | 21:54 |
Numéro | 11182 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 06:30 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 06:45 |
ELX AV | 06:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:52 |
Valladolid | 10:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 11:03 |
Numéro | 05763 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 13:28 |
Briviesca | 13:57 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:27 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:50 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 14:58 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:05 |
Araia | 15:09 |
Numéro | 18061 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Araia | 15:44 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Numéro | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 19 h 30 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Tarragona Mora La Nova Zaragoza Portillo Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 12:40 |
Murcia | 13:05 |
Numéro | 11092 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 13:07 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 13:28 |
Elche Parque/elx Parc | 13:52 |
Alicante/alacant | 14:44 |
Elda-Petrer | 15:23 |
Villena | 15:37 |
Xàtiva | 16:20 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 17:12 |
Castelló | 18:01 |
Benicàssim | 18:10 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:38 |
Vinaròs | 18:44 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 19:00 |
CAMBRILS | 19:29 |
Tarragona | 19:52 |
Numéro | 00264 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Tarragona | 21:11 |
Vila-Seca | 21:20 |
Reus | 21:29 |
Mora La Nova | 22:22 |
Numéro | 15031 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Mora La Nova | 05:35 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 08:13 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 08:19 |
Numéro | 15309 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 13:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Numéro | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 26 h 05 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 08:15 |
Cieza | 08:40 |
Hellin | 09:25 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:15 |
Numéro | 11093 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:08 |
Numéro | 05093 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:46 |
Valladolid | 15:47 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 16:28 |
Miranda de Ebro | 17:29 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
Numéro | 04257 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 19:00 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Numéro | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 12 h 32 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Burgos-Rosa Manzano Araia Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 21:30 |
Murcia | 21:54 |
Numéro | 11182 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 06:30 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 06:45 |
ELX AV | 06:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:52 |
Valladolid | 10:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 11:03 |
Numéro | 05763 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 13:28 |
Briviesca | 13:57 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:27 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:50 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 14:58 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:05 |
Araia | 15:09 |
Numéro | 18061 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Araia | 15:44 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Numéro | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 19 h 30 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Tarragona Riba-Roja Debre Zaragoza Portillo Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 12:40 |
Murcia | 13:05 |
Numéro | 11092 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 13:07 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 13:28 |
Elche Parque/elx Parc | 13:52 |
Alicante/alacant | 14:44 |
Elda-Petrer | 15:23 |
Villena | 15:37 |
Xàtiva | 16:20 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 17:12 |
Castelló | 18:01 |
Benicàssim | 18:10 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:38 |
Vinaròs | 18:44 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 19:00 |
CAMBRILS | 19:29 |
Tarragona | 19:52 |
Numéro | 00264 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Tarragona | 21:11 |
Vila-Seca | 21:20 |
Reus | 21:29 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 22:53 |
Numéro | 15031 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Riba-Roja Debre | 06:04 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 08:13 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 08:19 |
Numéro | 15309 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 13:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Numéro | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 26 h 05 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 08:15 |
Cieza | 08:40 |
Hellin | 09:25 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:15 |
Numéro | 11093 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:08 |
Numéro | 05093 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:46 |
Valladolid | 15:47 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 16:28 |
Miranda de Ebro | 17:29 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
Numéro | 04257 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 19:00 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Numéro | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 12 h 32 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Burgos-Rosa Manzano Araia Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 21:30 |
Murcia | 21:54 |
Numéro | 11182 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 06:30 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 06:45 |
ELX AV | 06:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:52 |
Valladolid | 10:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 11:03 |
Numéro | 05763 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 13:28 |
Briviesca | 13:57 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:27 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:50 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 14:58 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:05 |
Araia | 15:09 |
Numéro | 18061 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Araia | 15:44 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Numéro | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 19 h 30 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Tarragona Mora La Nova Zaragoza Portillo Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 12:40 |
Murcia | 13:05 |
Numéro | 11092 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 13:07 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 13:28 |
Elche Parque/elx Parc | 13:52 |
Alicante/alacant | 14:44 |
Elda-Petrer | 15:23 |
Villena | 15:37 |
Xàtiva | 16:20 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 17:12 |
Castelló | 18:01 |
Benicàssim | 18:10 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:38 |
Vinaròs | 18:44 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 19:00 |
CAMBRILS | 19:29 |
Tarragona | 19:52 |
Numéro | 00264 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Tarragona | 21:11 |
Vila-Seca | 21:20 |
Reus | 21:29 |
Mora La Nova | 22:22 |
Numéro | 15031 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Mora La Nova | 05:35 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 08:13 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 08:19 |
Numéro | 15309 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 13:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Numéro | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 26 h 05 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 08:15 |
Cieza | 08:40 |
Hellin | 09:25 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:15 |
Numéro | 11093 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:08 |
Numéro | 05093 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:46 |
Valladolid | 15:47 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 16:28 |
Miranda de Ebro | 17:29 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
Numéro | 04257 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 19:00 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Numéro | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 12 h 32 |
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 16:20 |
Cieza | 16:40 |
Hellin | 17:20 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 18:13 |
Numéro | 11183 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 20:55 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 21:29 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 22:34 |
Numéro | 05903 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 07:35 |
Tudela de Navarra | 09:33 |
Castejon de Ebro | 09:43 |
Numéro | 00601 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Numéro | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 22 h 25 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Alicante/alacant Camp Tarragona Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 21:30 |
Murcia | 21:54 |
Numéro | 11182 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 06:40 |
Beniel | 06:51 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 06:58 |
CALLOSA DE SEGURA - COX | 07:04 |
ELX AV | 07:13 |
Alicante/alacant | 07:34 |
Numéro | 09067 |
Avant | |
Correspondance | |
Alicante/alacant | 09:15 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:25 |
Castelló | 12:08 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:46 |
Numéro | 01112 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Camp Tarragona | 15:10 |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:30 |
Numéro | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:49 |
Olite/erriberri | 18:41 |
Numéro | 18023 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 21 h 11 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 08:15 |
Cieza | 08:40 |
Hellin | 09:25 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:15 |
Numéro | 11093 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:08 |
Numéro | 05093 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:46 |
Valladolid | 15:47 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 16:28 |
Miranda de Ebro | 17:29 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
Numéro | 04257 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 19:00 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Numéro | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 12 h 32 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Burgos-Rosa Manzano Araia Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 21:30 |
Murcia | 21:54 |
Numéro | 11182 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 06:30 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 06:45 |
ELX AV | 06:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:52 |
Valladolid | 10:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 11:03 |
Numéro | 05763 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 13:28 |
Briviesca | 13:57 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:27 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:50 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 14:58 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:05 |
Araia | 15:09 |
Numéro | 18061 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Araia | 15:44 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Numéro | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 19 h 30 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Madrid-Chamartin Zumarraga Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 12:40 |
Murcia | 13:05 |
Numéro | 11092 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 13:53 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 14:08 |
ELX AV | 14:22 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:38 |
Numéro | 05843 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:07 |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:00 |
Zumarraga | 21:49 |
Numéro | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Zumarraga | 08:03 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 08:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 09:05 |
Tafalla | 09:31 |
Castejon de Ebro | 10:01 |
Numéro | 00533 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Numéro | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 26 h 05 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Tudela de Navarra Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 16:20 |
Cieza | 16:40 |
Hellin | 17:20 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 18:13 |
Numéro | 11183 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 20:55 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 21:29 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 22:34 |
Numéro | 05903 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 07:35 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 08:01 |
Calatayud | 08:47 |
Tudela de Navarra | 09:57 |
Numéro | 00705 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Tudela de Navarra | 14:07 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Numéro | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 22 h 25 |
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Valladolid Araia Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 08:15 |
Cieza | 08:40 |
Hellin | 09:25 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:15 |
Numéro | 11093 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 11:25 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 12:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:40 |
Segovia Guiomar | 14:10 |
Valladolid | 14:57 |
Numéro | 04143 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Valladolid | 15:17 |
Venta de Baños | 15:42 |
Magaz | 16:07 |
Quintana del Puente | 16:23 |
Villaquiran | 16:38 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 17:00 |
Briviesca | 17:35 |
Miranda de Ebro | 18:03 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 18:22 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 18:30 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 18:37 |
Araia | 18:41 |
Numéro | 18063 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Araia | 19:20 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Numéro | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 12 h 32 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Alicante/alacant Camp Tarragona Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 21:30 |
Murcia | 21:54 |
Numéro | 11182 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 08:15 |
Beniel | 08:26 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 08:33 |
CALLOSA DE SEGURA - COX | 08:39 |
ELX AV | 08:48 |
Alicante/alacant | 09:09 |
Numéro | 09087 |
Avant | |
Correspondance | |
Alicante/alacant | 09:15 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:25 |
Castelló | 12:08 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:46 |
Numéro | 01112 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Camp Tarragona | 15:10 |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:30 |
Numéro | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:52 |
Olite/erriberri | 19:25 |
Numéro | 16027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 21 h 55 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Madrid-Chamartin Zumarraga Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 12:40 |
Murcia | 13:05 |
Numéro | 11092 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 13:53 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 14:08 |
ELX AV | 14:22 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:38 |
Numéro | 05843 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:07 |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:00 |
Zumarraga | 21:49 |
Numéro | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Zumarraga | 08:03 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 08:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 09:05 |
Tafalla | 09:30 |
Numéro | 00533 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Tafalla | 09:50 |
Olite/erriberri | 09:54 |
Numéro | 16020 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 21 h 14 |
Dimanche 15 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 16:20 |
Cieza | 16:40 |
Hellin | 17:20 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 18:13 |
Numéro | 11183 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 19:18 |
Alcazar de San Juan | 20:31 |
Villacañas | 20:51 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 22:13 |
Numéro | 18045 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 07:35 |
Tudela de Navarra | 09:33 |
Castejon de Ebro | 09:43 |
Numéro | 00601 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Numéro | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 22 h 25 |
Archena-Fortuna Albacete-Los Llanos Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 08:15 |
Cieza | 08:40 |
Hellin | 09:25 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:15 |
Numéro | 11093 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 10:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:08 |
Numéro | 05093 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:46 |
Valladolid | 15:47 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 16:28 |
Miranda de Ebro | 17:29 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:48 |
Numéro | 04257 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 19:00 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Numéro | 16011 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 12 h 32 |
Archena-Fortuna Murcia Burgos-Rosa Manzano Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Archena-Fortuna | 21:30 |
Murcia | 21:54 |
Numéro | 11182 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Murcia | 06:30 |
Orihuela-Miguel Hernández | 06:45 |
ELX AV | 06:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:52 |
Valladolid | 10:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 11:03 |
Numéro | 05763 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:53 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:54 |
Numéro | 00631 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Tafalla | 20:43 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Numéro | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 23 h 17 |