Fiche horaire Reus vers La Puebla de Arganzon
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Reus Zaragoza Goya La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 17:27 |
Marca-Falset | 18:01 |
Mora La Nova | 18:25 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Goya | 21:08 |
Numéro | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Zaragoza Goya | 06:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 10:10 |
Numéro | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 16 h 43 |
Reus Lleida Zaragoza-Delicias La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 18:33 |
Lleida | 20:04 |
Numéro | 15045 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 21:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 21:42 |
Numéro | 06310 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 10:10 |
Numéro | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 15 h 37 |
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numéro | 15405 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 14:44 |
Numéro | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 6 h 29 |
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Burgos-Rosa Manzano Miranda de Ebro La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:53 |
Valladolid | 20:50 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 21:29 |
Numéro | 05171 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 21:43 |
Briviesca | 22:11 |
Miranda de Ebro | 22:38 |
Numéro | 18065 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Miranda de Ebro | 08:18 |
Manzanos | 08:27 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 08:30 |
Numéro | 16001 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 22 h 02 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Reus Zaragoza Goya La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 17:27 |
Marca-Falset | 18:01 |
Mora La Nova | 18:25 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Goya | 21:08 |
Numéro | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Zaragoza Goya | 06:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 10:10 |
Numéro | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 16 h 43 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Miranda de Ebro La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 20:05 |
Tarragona | 20:27 |
Torredembarra | 20:38 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 21:02 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:37 |
Numéro | 35016 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:45 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:22 |
Lleida | 09:59 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 10:48 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:34 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:00 |
Calahorra | 12:17 |
Logroño | 12:53 |
Haro | 13:37 |
Miranda de Ebro | 13:51 |
Numéro | 00438 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 15:08 |
Numéro | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 19 h 03 |
Reus Lleida Zaragoza-Delicias La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 18:33 |
Lleida | 20:04 |
Numéro | 15045 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 21:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 21:42 |
Numéro | 06310 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 10:10 |
Numéro | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 15 h 37 |
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numéro | 15405 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 14:44 |
Numéro | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 6 h 29 |
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Burgos-Rosa Manzano Miranda de Ebro La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numéro | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:53 |
Valladolid | 20:50 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 21:29 |
Numéro | 05171 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 21:43 |
Briviesca | 22:11 |
Miranda de Ebro | 22:38 |
Numéro | 18065 |
Media Distancia | |
Correspondance | |
Miranda de Ebro | 08:18 |
Manzanos | 08:27 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 08:30 |
Numéro | 16001 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 22 h 02 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Reus Zaragoza Portillo La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 17:27 |
Marca-Falset | 18:01 |
Mora La Nova | 18:25 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 21:10 |
Numéro | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 10:10 |
Numéro | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 16 h 43 |
Reus Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numéro | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numéro | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:42 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 22:46 |
Numéro | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 9 h 12 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 09:00 |
Tarragona | 09:21 |
Torredembarra | 09:33 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:43 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:37 |
Numéro | 35032 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 12:23 |
Numéro | 03112 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numéro | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 18:04 |
Numéro | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 9 h 04 |
Reus Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 14:44 |
Numéro | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 7 h 13 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Reus Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numéro | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numéro | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:42 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 22:46 |
Numéro | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 9 h 12 |
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numéro | 15405 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 14:44 |
Numéro | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 6 h 29 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Reus Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numéro | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numéro | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:42 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 22:46 |
Numéro | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 9 h 12 |
Reus Lleida Pamplona/Iruña La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 15:36 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 16:17 |
Vinaixa | 16:33 |
Lleida | 17:04 |
Numéro | 15041 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 17:48 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:42 |
Tudela de Navarra | 19:23 |
Castejon de Ebro | 19:33 |
Tafalla | 19:57 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:32 |
Numéro | 00562 |
Intercity | |
Correspondance | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 10:10 |
Numéro | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 18 h 34 |
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numéro | 15405 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numéro | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 14:44 |
Numéro | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 6 h 29 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Reus Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numéro | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numéro | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:42 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 22:46 |
Numéro | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 9 h 12 |
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Miranda de Ebro La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numéro | 15405 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:24 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 15:08 |
Numéro | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 6 h 53 |
Dimanche 15 septembre 2024 à 07:00
Reus Barcelona-Sants Vitoria/gasteiz La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 16:04 |
Tarragona | 16:23 |
Torredembarra | 16:34 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 16:43 |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:37 |
Numéro | 15026 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numéro | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 18:04 |
Numéro | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 26 h 00 |
Reus Lleida Pamplona/Iruña La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numéro | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:41 |
Numéro | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:12 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 21:33 |
Numéro | 16027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 7 h 59 |
Reus Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Miranda de Ebro La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numéro | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Correspondance | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numéro | 15151 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:24 |
Numéro | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 15:08 |
Numéro | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 7 h 37 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vitoria/gasteiz La Puebla de Arganzon
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Torredembarra | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:27 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:07 |
Numéro | 15402 |
Regional | |
Correspondance | |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:10 |
Camp Tarragona | 16:48 |
Castelló | 18:14 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:02 |
Numéro | 01161 |
Euromed | |
Correspondance | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:45 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:38 |
Numéro | 05191 |
AVE | |
Correspondance | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 07:45 |
Valladolid | 08:22 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 09:19 |
Miranda de Ebro | 10:30 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 10:49 |
Numéro | 04087 |
Alvia | |
Correspondance | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 14:44 |
Numéro | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Durée | 24 h 10 |