Fiche horaire La Bastide - Saint-laurent-les-bains vers Troyes
Dimanche 8 septembre 2024 à 07:00
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Clermont-Ferrand Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. Paris Est Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 10:03 | 16:11 |
Luc | 10:12 | - |
Langogne | 10:28 | 16:31 |
Chapeauroux | 10:47 | 16:50 |
Alleyras | 11:10 | 17:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 11:27 | 17:29 |
Langeac | 11:52 | 17:54 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 12:00 | 18:03 |
Brioude | 12:19 | 18:22 |
Arvant | 12:28 | 18:31 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 12:33 | 18:36 |
Le Breuil-sur-Couze | 12:42 | - |
Issoire | 12:49 | 18:49 |
Clermont la Pardieu | 13:12 | - |
Clermont-Ferrand | 13:17 | 19:14 |
Numéro | 873990 | 877952 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Clermont-Ferrand | 13:33 | 19:33 |
Riom - Châtel-Guyon | 13:43 | 19:43 |
Vichy | 14:06 | 20:06 |
Moulins sur Allier | 14:32 | 20:32 |
Nevers | 15:01 | 21:01 |
Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. | 16:57 | 22:57 |
Numéro | 5970 | 5990 |
Intercités | Intercités | |
Correspondance | ||
Paris Est | 18:12 | 05:42 |
Longueville | - | 06:30 |
Nogent-sur-Seine | 19:10 | 06:44 |
Romilly-sur-Seine | 19:21 | 06:56 |
Troyes | 19:41 | 07:14 |
Numéro | 839429 | 839561 |
TER | TER | |
Durée | 9 h 38 | 15 h 03 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Est Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 10:11 |
Villefort | 10:30 |
Génolhac | 10:44 |
Chamborigaud | 10:54 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 11:12 |
Alès | 11:32 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 11:48 |
Nîmes Centre | 12:04 |
Numéro | 877529 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 14:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 15:04 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 17:18 |
Numéro | 6204 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Est | 18:42 |
Nogent-sur-Seine | 19:40 |
Romilly-sur-Seine | 19:51 |
Troyes | 20:09 |
Numéro | 840859 |
TER | |
Durée | 9 h 58 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu Saint-Florentin - Vergigny Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:14 |
Villefort | 13:33 |
Génolhac | 13:49 |
Chamborigaud | 13:59 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:06 |
La Levade | 14:14 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:18 |
Alès | 14:35 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:52 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:07 |
Numéro | 878913 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:15 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 |
Numéro | 9864 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 17:18 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 17:32 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 17:42 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 17:52 |
Mâcon | 18:06 |
Tournus | 18:24 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 18:39 |
Chagny | 18:49 |
Beaune | 18:59 |
Dijon | 19:33 |
Les Laumes - Alésia | 20:02 |
Montbard | 20:11 |
Nuits sous Ravières | 20:21 |
Tonnerre | 20:36 |
Saint-Florentin - Vergigny | 20:48 |
Numéro | 17764 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Saint-Florentin - Vergigny | 21:00 |
Troyes | 22:03 |
Numéro | 33297 |
Bus | |
Durée | 8 h 49 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:12 |
Villefort | 16:31 |
Génolhac | 16:45 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 17:13 |
Alès | 17:34 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 17:52 |
Nîmes Centre | 18:10 |
Numéro | 877957 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 18:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 19:15 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 19:50 |
Numéro | 6873 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 05:18 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 05:32 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 05:42 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 05:50 |
Mâcon | 06:06 |
Tournus | 06:24 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 06:39 |
Chagny | 06:49 |
Beaune | 06:59 |
Dijon | 07:19 |
Numéro | 17752 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 08:20 |
Is-sur-Tille | 08:40 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 09:07 |
Numéro | 839593 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 09:26 |
Langres | 09:34 |
Chaumont | 09:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 10:18 |
Vendeuvre | 10:32 |
Troyes | 10:47 |
Numéro | 839552 |
TER | |
Durée | 18 h 35 |
Lundi 9 septembre 2024 à 07:00
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Clermont-Ferrand Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. Paris Est Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:11 |
Langogne | 16:31 |
Chapeauroux | 16:50 |
Alleyras | 17:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 17:29 |
Langeac | 17:54 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:03 |
Brioude | 18:22 |
Arvant | 18:31 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 18:36 |
Issoire | 18:49 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:14 |
Numéro | 877952 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:33 |
Riom - Châtel-Guyon | 19:43 |
Vichy | 20:06 |
Moulins sur Allier | 20:32 |
Nevers | 21:01 |
Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. | 22:57 |
Numéro | 5990 |
Intercités | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Est | 05:42 |
Longueville | 06:30 |
Nogent-sur-Seine | 06:44 |
Romilly-sur-Seine | 06:56 |
Troyes | 07:14 |
Numéro | 839561 |
TER | |
Durée | 15 h 03 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Est Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 11:40 |
Villefort | 11:59 |
Génolhac | 12:12 |
Chamborigaud | 12:22 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 12:39 |
Alès | 12:57 |
Boucoiran | 13:10 |
Nozières - Brignon | 13:14 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 13:18 |
Fons - Saint-Mamert | 13:23 |
Nîmes Centre | 13:37 |
Numéro | 877523 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 14:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 15:04 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 17:18 |
Numéro | 6204 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Est | 17:42 |
Nogent-sur-Seine | 18:41 |
Romilly-sur-Seine | 18:52 |
Troyes | 19:11 |
Numéro | 839409 |
TER | |
Durée | 7 h 31 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Colmar Mulhouse Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:12 |
Villefort | 16:31 |
Génolhac | 16:45 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 17:12 |
Alès | 17:29 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 17:45 |
Nîmes Centre | 18:02 |
Numéro | 877957 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 07:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:34 |
Dijon | 10:08 |
Besançon Franche-Comté TGV | 10:36 |
Belfort - Montbéliard TGV | 10:59 |
Mulhouse | 11:24 |
Colmar | 11:49 |
Numéro | 9898 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Colmar | 11:54 |
Mulhouse | 12:14 |
Numéro | 96251 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Mulhouse | 15:35 |
Altkirch | 15:45 |
Belfort-Ville | 16:04 |
Lure | 16:22 |
Vesoul | 16:39 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 17:23 |
Langres | 17:33 |
Chaumont | 17:56 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 18:20 |
Vendeuvre | 18:32 |
Troyes | 18:48 |
Numéro | 839556 |
TER | |
Durée | 26 h 36 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:04 |
Villefort | 13:25 |
Génolhac | 13:42 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:00 |
La Levade | 14:07 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:14 |
Alès | 14:31 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:47 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:04 |
Numéro | 877713 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:15 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 |
Numéro | 9864 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 17:18 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 17:32 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 17:42 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 17:52 |
Mâcon | 18:06 |
Tournus | 18:24 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 18:39 |
Chagny | 18:49 |
Beaune | 18:59 |
Dijon | 19:19 |
Numéro | 17764 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 20:05 |
Is-sur-Tille | 20:26 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 20:53 |
Numéro | 836399 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 05:46 |
Langres | 05:55 |
Chaumont | 06:16 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 06:37 |
Vendeuvre | 06:49 |
Troyes | 07:06 |
Numéro | 839500 |
TER | |
Durée | 18 h 02 |
Mardi 10 septembre 2024 à 07:00
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Clermont-Ferrand Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. Paris Est Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:11 |
Langogne | 16:31 |
Chapeauroux | 16:50 |
Alleyras | 17:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 17:29 |
Langeac | 17:54 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:03 |
Brioude | 18:22 |
Arvant | 18:31 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 18:36 |
Issoire | 18:49 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:14 |
Numéro | 877952 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:33 |
Riom - Châtel-Guyon | 19:43 |
Vichy | 20:06 |
Moulins sur Allier | 20:32 |
Nevers | 21:01 |
Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. | 22:57 |
Numéro | 5990 |
Intercités | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Est | 05:42 |
Longueville | 06:30 |
Nogent-sur-Seine | 06:44 |
Romilly-sur-Seine | 06:56 |
Troyes | 07:14 |
Numéro | 839561 |
TER | |
Durée | 15 h 03 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Dijon Chaumont Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 10:05 |
Villefort | 10:24 |
Génolhac | 10:38 |
Chamborigaud | 10:48 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 11:05 |
Alès | 11:25 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 11:41 |
Nîmes Centre | 11:57 |
Numéro | 873971 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 14:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 15:14 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:04 |
Mâcon | 16:42 |
Dijon | 17:40 |
Numéro | 5500 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 18:05 |
Is-sur-Tille | 18:32 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 19:03 |
Langres | 19:12 |
Chaumont | 19:34 |
Numéro | 839834 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Chaumont | 19:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 20:15 |
Vendeuvre | 20:28 |
Troyes | 20:44 |
Numéro | 839558 |
TER | |
Durée | 10 h 39 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 20:16 |
Villefort | 20:35 |
Génolhac | 20:50 |
Chamborigaud | 21:00 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 21:17 |
Alès | 21:34 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 21:50 |
Nîmes Centre | 22:07 |
Numéro | 873995 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 07:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:34 |
Dijon | 09:59 |
Numéro | 9898 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 11:00 |
Is-sur-Tille | 11:19 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 11:45 |
Numéro | 836397 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 12:25 |
Langres | 12:34 |
Chaumont | 12:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 13:16 |
Vendeuvre | 13:28 |
Troyes | 13:46 |
Numéro | 839508 |
TER | |
Durée | 17 h 30 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:04 | 16:12 |
Villefort | 13:25 | 16:31 |
Génolhac | 13:42 | 16:45 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 | - |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:00 | - |
La Levade | 14:07 | - |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:14 | 17:12 |
Alès | 14:31 | 17:29 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:47 | 17:45 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:04 | 18:02 |
Numéro | 877713 | 877957 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 | 18:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:15 | 19:15 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 | 19:50 |
Numéro | 9864 | 6873 |
TGV | TGV | |
Correspondance | ||
Lyon Part Dieu | 17:18 | 20:18 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 17:32 | 20:32 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 17:42 | 20:42 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 17:52 | 20:52 |
Mâcon | 18:06 | 21:06 |
Tournus | 18:24 | 21:24 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 18:39 | 21:39 |
Chagny | 18:49 | 21:49 |
Beaune | 18:59 | 21:59 |
Dijon | 19:19 | 22:19 |
Numéro | 17764 | 17818 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Dijon | 20:05 | 08:20 |
Is-sur-Tille | 20:26 | 08:40 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 20:53 | 09:07 |
Numéro | 836399 | 839593 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Culmont - Chalindrey | 05:46 | 09:26 |
Langres | 05:55 | 09:34 |
Chaumont | 06:16 | 09:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 06:37 | 10:18 |
Vendeuvre | 06:49 | 10:32 |
Troyes | 07:06 | 10:47 |
Numéro | 839500 | 839552 |
TER | TER | |
Durée | 18 h 02 | 18 h 35 |
Mercredi 11 septembre 2024 à 07:00
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Clermont-Ferrand Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. Paris Est Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:11 |
Langogne | 16:31 |
Chapeauroux | 16:50 |
Alleyras | 17:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 17:29 |
Langeac | 17:54 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:03 |
Brioude | 18:22 |
Arvant | 18:31 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 18:36 |
Issoire | 18:49 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:14 |
Numéro | 877952 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:33 |
Riom - Châtel-Guyon | 19:43 |
Vichy | 20:06 |
Moulins sur Allier | 20:32 |
Nevers | 21:01 |
Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. | 22:57 |
Numéro | 5990 |
Intercités | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Est | 05:42 |
Longueville | 06:30 |
Nogent-sur-Seine | 06:44 |
Romilly-sur-Seine | 06:56 |
Troyes | 07:14 |
Numéro | 839561 |
TER | |
Durée | 15 h 03 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Dijon Chaumont Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 10:05 |
Villefort | 10:24 |
Génolhac | 10:38 |
Chamborigaud | 10:48 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 11:05 |
Alès | 11:25 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 11:41 |
Nîmes Centre | 11:57 |
Numéro | 873971 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 14:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 15:14 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:04 |
Mâcon | 16:42 |
Dijon | 17:40 |
Numéro | 5500 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 18:05 |
Is-sur-Tille | 18:32 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 19:03 |
Langres | 19:12 |
Chaumont | 19:34 |
Numéro | 839834 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Chaumont | 19:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 20:15 |
Vendeuvre | 20:28 |
Troyes | 20:44 |
Numéro | 839558 |
TER | |
Durée | 10 h 39 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 20:16 |
Villefort | 20:35 |
Génolhac | 20:50 |
Chamborigaud | 21:00 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 21:17 |
Alès | 21:34 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 21:50 |
Nîmes Centre | 22:07 |
Numéro | 873995 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 07:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:34 |
Dijon | 09:59 |
Numéro | 9898 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 11:00 |
Is-sur-Tille | 11:19 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 11:45 |
Numéro | 836397 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 12:25 |
Langres | 12:34 |
Chaumont | 12:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 13:16 |
Vendeuvre | 13:28 |
Troyes | 13:46 |
Numéro | 839508 |
TER | |
Durée | 17 h 30 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:04 | 16:12 |
Villefort | 13:25 | 16:31 |
Génolhac | 13:42 | 16:45 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 | - |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:00 | - |
La Levade | 14:07 | - |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:14 | 17:12 |
Alès | 14:31 | 17:29 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:47 | 17:45 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:04 | 18:02 |
Numéro | 877713 | 877957 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 | 18:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:15 | 19:15 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 | 19:50 |
Numéro | 9864 | 6873 |
TGV | TGV | |
Correspondance | ||
Lyon Part Dieu | 17:18 | 20:18 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 17:32 | 20:32 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 17:42 | 20:42 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 17:52 | 20:52 |
Mâcon | 18:06 | 21:06 |
Tournus | 18:24 | 21:24 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 18:39 | 21:39 |
Chagny | 18:49 | 21:49 |
Beaune | 18:59 | 21:59 |
Dijon | 19:19 | 22:19 |
Numéro | 17764 | 17818 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Dijon | 20:05 | 08:20 |
Is-sur-Tille | 20:26 | 08:40 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 20:53 | 09:07 |
Numéro | 836399 | 839593 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Culmont - Chalindrey | 05:46 | 09:26 |
Langres | 05:55 | 09:34 |
Chaumont | 06:16 | 09:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 06:37 | 10:18 |
Vendeuvre | 06:49 | 10:32 |
Troyes | 07:06 | 10:47 |
Numéro | 839500 | 839552 |
TER | TER | |
Durée | 18 h 02 | 18 h 35 |
Jeudi 12 septembre 2024 à 07:00
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Clermont-Ferrand Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. Paris Est Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:11 |
Langogne | 16:31 |
Chapeauroux | 16:50 |
Alleyras | 17:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 17:29 |
Langeac | 17:54 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:03 |
Brioude | 18:22 |
Arvant | 18:31 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 18:36 |
Issoire | 18:49 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:14 |
Numéro | 877952 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:33 |
Riom - Châtel-Guyon | 19:43 |
Vichy | 20:06 |
Moulins sur Allier | 20:32 |
Nevers | 21:01 |
Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. | 22:57 |
Numéro | 5990 |
Intercités | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Est | 05:42 |
Longueville | 06:30 |
Nogent-sur-Seine | 06:44 |
Romilly-sur-Seine | 06:56 |
Troyes | 07:14 |
Numéro | 839561 |
TER | |
Durée | 15 h 03 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Dijon Chaumont Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 10:05 |
Villefort | 10:24 |
Génolhac | 10:38 |
Chamborigaud | 10:48 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 11:05 |
Alès | 11:25 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 11:41 |
Nîmes Centre | 11:57 |
Numéro | 873971 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 14:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 15:14 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:04 |
Mâcon | 16:42 |
Dijon | 17:40 |
Numéro | 5500 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 18:05 |
Is-sur-Tille | 18:32 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 19:03 |
Langres | 19:12 |
Chaumont | 19:34 |
Numéro | 839834 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Chaumont | 19:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 20:15 |
Vendeuvre | 20:28 |
Troyes | 20:44 |
Numéro | 839558 |
TER | |
Durée | 10 h 39 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 20:16 |
Villefort | 20:35 |
Génolhac | 20:50 |
Chamborigaud | 21:00 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 21:17 |
Alès | 21:34 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 21:50 |
Nîmes Centre | 22:07 |
Numéro | 873995 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 07:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:34 |
Dijon | 09:59 |
Numéro | 9898 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 11:00 |
Is-sur-Tille | 11:19 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 11:45 |
Numéro | 836397 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 12:25 |
Langres | 12:34 |
Chaumont | 12:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 13:16 |
Vendeuvre | 13:28 |
Troyes | 13:46 |
Numéro | 839508 |
TER | |
Durée | 17 h 30 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:04 | 16:12 |
Villefort | 13:25 | 16:31 |
Génolhac | 13:42 | 16:45 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 | - |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:00 | - |
La Levade | 14:07 | - |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:14 | 17:12 |
Alès | 14:31 | 17:29 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:47 | 17:45 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:04 | 18:02 |
Numéro | 877713 | 877957 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 | 18:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:15 | 19:15 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 | 19:50 |
Numéro | 9864 | 6873 |
TGV | TGV | |
Correspondance | ||
Lyon Part Dieu | 17:18 | 20:18 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 17:32 | 20:32 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 17:42 | 20:42 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 17:52 | 20:52 |
Mâcon | 18:06 | 21:06 |
Tournus | 18:24 | 21:24 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 18:39 | 21:39 |
Chagny | 18:49 | 21:49 |
Beaune | 18:59 | 21:59 |
Dijon | 19:19 | 22:19 |
Numéro | 17764 | 17818 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Dijon | 20:05 | 08:20 |
Is-sur-Tille | 20:26 | 08:40 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 20:53 | 09:07 |
Numéro | 836399 | 839593 |
TER | TER | |
Correspondance | ||
Culmont - Chalindrey | 05:46 | 09:26 |
Langres | 05:55 | 09:34 |
Chaumont | 06:16 | 09:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 06:37 | 10:18 |
Vendeuvre | 06:49 | 10:32 |
Troyes | 07:06 | 10:47 |
Numéro | 839500 | 839552 |
TER | TER | |
Durée | 18 h 02 | 18 h 35 |
Vendredi 13 septembre 2024 à 07:00
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Dijon Chaumont Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 10:05 |
Villefort | 10:24 |
Génolhac | 10:38 |
Chamborigaud | 10:48 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 11:05 |
Alès | 11:25 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 11:41 |
Nîmes Centre | 11:57 |
Numéro | 873971 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 14:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 15:14 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:04 |
Mâcon | 16:42 |
Dijon | 17:40 |
Numéro | 5500 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 18:05 |
Is-sur-Tille | 18:32 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 19:03 |
Langres | 19:12 |
Chaumont | 19:34 |
Numéro | 839834 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Chaumont | 19:53 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 20:13 |
Vendeuvre | 20:25 |
Troyes | 20:43 |
Numéro | 839558 |
TER | |
Durée | 10 h 38 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 20:16 |
Villefort | 20:35 |
Génolhac | 20:52 |
Chamborigaud | 21:02 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 21:18 |
Alès | 21:35 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 21:51 |
Nîmes Centre | 22:07 |
Numéro | 873995 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 07:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:34 |
Dijon | 09:59 |
Numéro | 9898 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 11:00 |
Is-sur-Tille | 11:19 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 11:45 |
Numéro | 836397 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 13:25 |
Langres | 13:34 |
Chaumont | 13:55 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 14:16 |
Vendeuvre | 14:28 |
Troyes | 14:45 |
Numéro | 839510 |
TER | |
Durée | 18 h 29 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu Dijon Culmont - Chalindrey Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:04 |
Villefort | 13:25 |
Génolhac | 13:42 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:12 |
Alès | 14:30 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:47 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:04 |
Numéro | 877723 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:15 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 |
Numéro | 9864 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 17:18 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 17:32 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 17:42 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 17:52 |
Mâcon | 18:06 |
Tournus | 18:24 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 18:39 |
Chagny | 18:49 |
Beaune | 18:59 |
Dijon | 19:19 |
Numéro | 17764 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 20:05 |
Is-sur-Tille | 20:26 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 20:53 |
Numéro | 836399 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 06:10 |
Langres | 06:19 |
Chaumont | 06:41 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 07:02 |
Vendeuvre | 07:15 |
Troyes | 07:31 |
Numéro | 839502 |
TER | |
Durée | 18 h 27 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu Dijon Saint-Florentin - Vergigny Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:12 |
Villefort | 16:31 |
Génolhac | 16:45 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 17:12 |
Alès | 17:29 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 17:45 |
Nîmes Centre | 18:02 |
Numéro | 877957 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 18:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 19:15 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 19:50 |
Numéro | 6873 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 20:18 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 20:32 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 20:42 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 20:52 |
Mâcon | 21:06 |
Tournus | 21:24 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 21:39 |
Chagny | 21:49 |
Beaune | 21:59 |
Dijon | 22:19 |
Numéro | 17818 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Dijon | 05:33 |
Les Laumes - Alésia | 06:02 |
Montbard | 06:11 |
Nuits sous Ravières | 06:21 |
Tonnerre | 06:36 |
Saint-Florentin - Vergigny | 06:48 |
Numéro | 17750 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Saint-Florentin - Vergigny | 11:53 |
Troyes | 13:34 |
Numéro | 33285 |
Bus | |
Durée | 21 h 22 |
Samedi 14 septembre 2024 à 07:00
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Mulhouse Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 20:16 |
Villefort | 20:35 |
Génolhac | 20:50 |
Chamborigaud | 21:00 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 21:17 |
Alès | 21:34 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 21:50 |
Nîmes Centre | 22:07 |
Numéro | 873995 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 07:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:34 |
Dijon | 10:08 |
Besançon Franche-Comté TGV | 10:36 |
Belfort - Montbéliard TGV | 10:59 |
Mulhouse | 11:21 |
Numéro | 9898 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Mulhouse | 15:34 |
Altkirch | 15:44 |
Belfort-Ville | 16:03 |
Lure | 16:21 |
Vesoul | 16:38 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 17:26 |
Langres | 17:35 |
Chaumont | 17:57 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 18:18 |
Vendeuvre | 18:30 |
Troyes | 18:46 |
Numéro | 839556 |
TER | |
Durée | 22 h 30 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Est Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 10:46 |
Villefort | 11:05 |
Génolhac | 11:19 |
Chamborigaud | 11:29 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 11:45 |
Alès | 12:06 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 12:22 |
Nîmes Centre | 12:38 |
Numéro | 873993 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 14:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 15:04 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 17:18 |
Numéro | 6204 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Est | 20:40 |
Troyes | 23:50 |
Numéro | 418881 |
Bus | |
Durée | 13 h 04 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu Mulhouse Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:07 |
Villefort | 13:26 |
Génolhac | 13:42 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:00 |
La Levade | 14:07 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:13 |
Alès | 14:30 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:46 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:03 |
Numéro | 878913 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:15 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 |
Numéro | 9864 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 18:03 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 19:05 |
Dijon | 19:49 |
Besançon Franche-Comté TGV | 20:19 |
Belfort - Montbéliard TGV | 20:45 |
Mulhouse | 21:11 |
Numéro | 9896 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Mulhouse | 05:20 |
Altkirch | 05:30 |
Belfort-Ville | 05:48 |
Lure | 06:06 |
Vesoul | 06:23 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 07:01 |
Langres | 07:09 |
Chaumont | 07:30 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 07:51 |
Vendeuvre | 08:03 |
Troyes | 08:20 |
Numéro | 839550 |
TER | |
Durée | 19 h 13 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. Laroche - Migennes Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 07:08 |
Villefort | 07:27 |
Génolhac | 07:41 |
Chamborigaud | 07:51 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 07:59 |
La Levade | 08:06 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 08:12 |
Alès | 08:32 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 08:48 |
Nîmes Centre | 09:04 |
Numéro | 877527 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 09:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 10:05 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 12:18 |
Numéro | 6202 |
TGV | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. | 12:35 |
Sens | 13:32 |
Joigny | 13:49 |
Laroche - Migennes | 13:56 |
Numéro | 892605 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Laroche - Migennes | 15:00 |
Troyes | 16:59 |
Numéro | 33287 |
Bus | |
Durée | 9 h 51 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Mulhouse Troyes
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:12 |
Villefort | 16:31 |
Génolhac | 16:45 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 17:12 |
Alès | 17:29 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 17:45 |
Nîmes Centre | 18:02 |
Numéro | 877957 |
TER | |
Correspondance | |
Nîmes Centre | 19:20 |
Lyon Saint-Exupéry TGV | 20:25 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 22:22 |
Numéro | 7882 |
Ouigo | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 07:22 |
Belfort - Montbéliard TGV | 09:41 |
Mulhouse | 10:04 |
Numéro | 9203 |
Correspondance | |
Mulhouse | 12:30 |
Belfort-Ville | 13:04 |
Lure | 13:23 |
Vesoul | 13:41 |
Culmont - Chalindrey | 14:27 |
Langres | 14:36 |
Chaumont | 14:58 |
Bar-sur-Aube | 15:18 |
Vendeuvre | 15:31 |
Troyes | 15:47 |
Numéro | 839554 |
TER | |
Durée | 23 h 35 |