Orari dei treni
Orari treni da Oberradlberg Bahnhof a Bad Ischl Bahnhof 28 agosto 2024 alle ore 10:30
10:36 | Oberradlberg Bahnhof | 3 h 29 2 cambi 14 fermate S4021014 A6212060 170-O3418 Binario 1 | 3 h 29 | 2 cambi 14 fermate | S4021014 A6212060 170-O3418 Binario 1 | S4021014 Binario 1 | |
10:42 | St. Pölten Traisenpark/P+R Nord | ||||||
10:45 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
11:00 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | A6212060 Binario 5 | |||||
11:25 | Amstetten Bahnhof | ||||||
12:03 | St. Valentin Bahnhof | ||||||
12:20 | Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
12:41 | Wels Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
12:59 | Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | ||||||
13:08 | Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | 170-O3418 Binario 4 | |||||
13:16 | Aurachkirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
13:21 | Pinsdorf Bahnhst | ||||||
13:24 | Gmunden Bahnhof | ||||||
13:30 | Altmünster/Traunsee Bahnhof | ||||||
13:37 | Traunkirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
13:40 | Traunkirchen Ort Bahnhof | ||||||
13:47 | Ebensee Bahnhof | ||||||
14:05 | Bad Ischl Bahnhof |
11:36 | Oberradlberg Bahnhof | 3 h 26 2 cambi 13 fermate S4021018 A1642 170-O4410 Binario 1 | 3 h 26 | 2 cambi 13 fermate | S4021018 A1642 170-O4410 Binario 1 | S4021018 Binario 1 | |
11:42 | St. Pölten Traisenpark/P+R Nord | ||||||
11:45 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
12:00 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | A1642 Binario 5 | |||||
12:25 | Amstetten Bahnhof | ||||||
13:03 | St. Valentin Bahnhof | ||||||
13:20 | Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
13:41 | Wels Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
13:59 | Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | ||||||
14:08 | Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | 170-O4410 Binario 4 | |||||
14:12 | Wankham b.Attnang Bahnhst | ||||||
14:24 | Gmunden Bahnhof | ||||||
14:30 | Altmünster/Traunsee Bahnhof | ||||||
14:36 | Traunkirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
14:43 | Ebensee Landungsplatz | ||||||
14:46 | Ebensee Bahnhof | ||||||
15:02 | Bad Ischl Bahnhof |
12:36 | Oberradlberg Bahnhof | 4 h 26 2 cambi 12 fermate S4021022 A390 170-O4414 Binario 1 | 4 h 26 | 2 cambi 12 fermate | S4021022 A390 170-O4414 Binario 1 | S4021022 Binario 1 | |
12:43 | Viehofen Bahnhof | ||||||
12:49 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
13:16 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | A390 Binario 5 | |||||
14:22 | Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
15:18 | Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | 170-O4414 Binario 4 | |||||
15:34 | Wels Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
15:52 | Lambach OÖ Bahnhof | ||||||
16:08 | Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | ||||||
16:12 | Wankham b.Attnang Bahnhst | ||||||
16:24 | Gmunden Bahnhof | ||||||
16:30 | Altmünster/Traunsee Bahnhof | ||||||
16:36 | Traunkirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
16:43 | Ebensee Landungsplatz | ||||||
16:46 | Ebensee Bahnhof | ||||||
17:02 | Bad Ischl Bahnhof |
13:36 | Oberradlberg Bahnhof | 5 h 26 2 cambi 12 fermate S4021026 A3864 170-O4418 Binario 1 | 5 h 26 | 2 cambi 12 fermate | S4021026 A3864 170-O4418 Binario 1 | S4021026 Binario 1 | |
13:43 | Viehofen Bahnhof | ||||||
13:49 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
14:32 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | A3864 Binario 5 | |||||
15:28 | Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
17:18 | Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | 170-O4418 Binario 4 | |||||
17:34 | Wels Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
17:52 | Lambach OÖ Bahnhof | ||||||
18:08 | Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | ||||||
18:12 | Wankham b.Attnang Bahnhst | ||||||
18:24 | Gmunden Bahnhof | ||||||
18:30 | Altmünster/Traunsee Bahnhof | ||||||
18:36 | Traunkirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
18:43 | Ebensee Landungsplatz | ||||||
18:46 | Ebensee Bahnhof | ||||||
19:02 | Bad Ischl Bahnhof |
14:36 | Oberradlberg Bahnhof | 6 h 16 4 cambi 18 fermate S4021030 A6212065 A6631 A17612 170-O3435 Binario 1 | 6 h 16 | 4 cambi 18 fermate | S4021030 A6212065 A6631 A17612 170-O3435 Binario 1 | S4021030 Binario 1 | |
14:43 | Viehofen Bahnhof | ||||||
14:49 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
15:02 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | A6212065 Binario 3 | |||||
15:15 | Tullnerfeld Bahnhof | ||||||
15:28 | Wien Meidling | ||||||
16:25 | Wien Meidling | A6631 Binario 5 | |||||
16:56 | Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
18:15 | Bruck/Mur Bahnhof 1 | ||||||
18:24 | Leoben Hauptbahnhof 3 | ||||||
18:30 | Leoben Hauptbahnhof 3 | A17612 Binario 3 | |||||
18:38 | St.Michael Bahnhof | ||||||
19:19 | Selzthal Bahnhof | ||||||
19:27 | Liezen Bahnhof 2 | ||||||
19:36 | Stainach-Irdning Bahnhof | ||||||
19:40 | Stainach-Irdning Bahnhof | 170-O3435 Binario 2 | |||||
19:45 | Pürgg Bahnhof | ||||||
19:52 | Tauplitz Bahnhof | ||||||
19:59 | Bad Mitterndorf Bahnhof | ||||||
20:08 | Kainisch Bahnhof | ||||||
20:16 | Bad Aussee Bahnhof | ||||||
20:39 | Steeg-Gosau Bahnhof | ||||||
20:43 | Bad Goisern Bahnhof | ||||||
20:52 | Bad Ischl Bahnhof |
15:36 | Oberradlberg Bahnhof | 6 h 28 3 cambi 22 fermate S4021034 A19720 S24424 170-O4424 Binario 1 | 6 h 28 | 3 cambi 22 fermate | S4021034 A19720 S24424 170-O4424 Binario 1 | S4021034 Binario 1 | |
15:43 | Viehofen Bahnhof | ||||||
15:49 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
15:58 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | A19720 Binario 5 | |||||
16:22 | Amstetten Bahnhof | ||||||
16:54 | St. Valentin Bahnhof | ||||||
17:10 | Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
19:54 | Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | S24424 Binario 6 | |||||
20:01 | Pasching b.Linz Bahnhst | ||||||
20:04 | Hörsching Bahnhst | ||||||
20:07 | Oftering Bahnhst | ||||||
20:16 | Wels Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
20:17 | Wels Hauptbahnhof | 170-O4424 Binario 2 | |||||
20:22 | Gunskirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
20:27 | Lambach OÖ Bahnhof | ||||||
20:31 | Neukirchen b.Lambach Bahnhst | ||||||
20:34 | Breitenschützing Bahnhof | ||||||
20:41 | Schwanenstadt Bahnhof | ||||||
21:08 | Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | ||||||
21:16 | Aurachkirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
21:21 | Pinsdorf Bahnhst | ||||||
21:24 | Gmunden Bahnhof | ||||||
21:30 | Altmünster/Traunsee Bahnhof | ||||||
21:37 | Traunkirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
21:40 | Traunkirchen Ort Bahnhof | ||||||
21:47 | Ebensee Bahnhof | ||||||
22:04 | Bad Ischl Bahnhof |
17:23 | Oberradlberg Bahnhof | 5 h 41 2 cambi 24 fermate S4021059 A6212068 170-O3434 Binario 1 | 5 h 41 | 2 cambi 24 fermate | S4021059 A6212068 170-O3434 Binario 1 | S4021059 Binario 1 | |
17:26 | Unterradlberg Bahnhof | ||||||
17:31 | Herzogenburg Bahnhof | ||||||
17:33 | Herzogenburg Stadt | ||||||
17:37 | Getzersdorf/Traisen Bahnhof | ||||||
17:44 | Traismauer Bahnhof | ||||||
17:48 | Gemeinlebarn Bahnhof | ||||||
17:50 | Sitzenberg-Reidling Bahnhof | ||||||
17:54 | Trasdorf Bahnhof | ||||||
18:00 | Moosbierbaum-Heiligeneich Bahnhof | ||||||
18:02 | Atzenbrugg Bahnhof | ||||||
18:08 | Tullnerfeld Bahnhof | ||||||
18:46 | Tullnerfeld Bahnhof | A6212068 Binario 3 | |||||
19:00 | St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
19:25 | Amstetten Bahnhof | ||||||
20:03 | St. Valentin Bahnhof | ||||||
20:20 | Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
20:41 | Wels Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
20:59 | Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | ||||||
22:08 | Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | 170-O3434 Binario 1 | |||||
22:16 | Aurachkirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
22:21 | Pinsdorf Bahnhst | ||||||
22:24 | Gmunden Bahnhof | ||||||
22:30 | Altmünster/Traunsee Bahnhof | ||||||
22:37 | Traunkirchen Bahnhof | ||||||
22:40 | Traunkirchen Ort Bahnhof | ||||||
22:47 | Ebensee Bahnhof | ||||||
23:04 | Bad Ischl Bahnhof |