Da Arcos de Jalon a Redondela Orario di servizio
Lunedì 9 settembre 2024 alle ore 07:00
Arcos de Jalon Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Redondela
Arcos de Jalon | 15:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numero | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Cambio | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Numero | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Cambio | |
Ourense | 21:44 |
Guillarei | 22:54 |
O Porriño | 23:05 |
Redondela | 23:18 |
Numero | 12477 |
Media Distancia | |
Durata | 7 h 36 |
Martedì 10 settembre 2024 alle ore 07:00
Arcos de Jalon Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Redondela
Arcos de Jalon | 15:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numero | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Cambio | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Numero | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Cambio | |
Ourense | 21:44 |
Guillarei | 22:54 |
O Porriño | 23:05 |
Redondela | 23:18 |
Numero | 12477 |
Media Distancia | |
Durata | 7 h 36 |
Mercoledì 11 settembre 2024 alle ore 07:00
Arcos de Jalon Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Redondela
Arcos de Jalon | 15:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numero | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Cambio | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Numero | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Cambio | |
Ourense | 21:44 |
Guillarei | 22:54 |
O Porriño | 23:05 |
Redondela | 23:18 |
Numero | 37722 |
Media Distancia | |
Durata | 7 h 36 |
Sabato 14 settembre 2024 alle ore 07:00
Arcos de Jalon Calatayud Zaragoza-Delicias Redondela
Arcos de Jalon | 11:40 |
Calatayud | 12:20 |
Numero | 17054 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Cambio | |
Calatayud | 12:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 12:51 |
Numero | 03113 |
AVE | |
Cambio | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:28 |
Ourense | 21:44 |
Guillarei | 22:54 |
O Porriño | 23:05 |
Redondela | 23:18 |
Numero | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Durata | 35 h 38 |
Arcos de Jalon Calatayud Pamplona/Iruña Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Santiago de Compostela Redondela Av
Arcos de Jalon | 08:50 |
Calatayud | 09:36 |
Numero | 18754 |
Regional | |
Cambio | |
Calatayud | 10:45 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:41 |
Castejon de Ebro | 11:54 |
Tafalla | 12:20 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 12:48 |
Numero | 00603 |
Alvia | |
Cambio | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Numero | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Cambio | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Numero | 04775 |
AVE | |
Cambio | |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:00 |
Padron-Barbanza | 22:15 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 22:29 |
Pontevedra | 22:47 |
Arcade | 22:53 |
Redondela Av | 22:58 |
Numero | 09213 |
Media Distancia | |
Durata | 14 h 08 |